Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Triglav Kranj na tekmovanju MM Ravne
14.03. - 15.03.2015, Ravne na Koroškem, 50m bazen, točke FINA
Uradni rezultati
| | | | | 1. |
BOHINC Špela, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 7. | 2:09,18 | 668 | |
|
|
200KZ | (finale) 7. | 2:08,52 | 679 | | |
|
400KZ | 6. | 4:29,25 | 676 | | |
|
400KZ | (finale) 7. | 4:27,44 | 690 | | |
|
200MZ | 3. | 2:25,19 | 655 | | |
|
200MZ | (finale) 3. | 2:25,41 | 652 | | | | | | |
2. |
BURGAR Nika, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HZ | 8. | 0:35,94 | 423 | |
|
|
50HZ | (finale) 7. | 0:35,22 | 449 |    os.rek. (0:35,28; 0.17%)
| |
|
100HZ | 9. | 1:17,70 | 404 | | |
|
100HZ | (finale) 6. | 1:16,50 | 423 |    os.rek. (1:16,75; 0.32%)
| |
|
200HZ | 7. | 2:45,83 | 411 |    os.rek. (2:48,91; 1.85%)
| |
|
200HZ | (finale) 3. | 2:44,24 | 423 |    os.rek. (2:48,91; 2.84%)
| |
|
200MZ | 7. | 2:45,17 | 445 |    os.rek. (2:50,46; 3.2%)
| |
|
200MZ | (finale) 6. | 2:46,67 | 433 |    os.rek. (2:50,46; 2.27%)
| | | | | |
3. |
ČAMPA Meta, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 9. | 0:30,39 | 472 | |
|
|
100KZ | 10. | 1:05,08 | 501 | | |
|
50DZ | 11. | 0:33,73 | 379 | | | | | | |
4. |
ČELIK Tina, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 2. | 1:01,38 | 597 |    os.rek. (1:01,65; 0.43%)
|
|
|
100KZ | (finale) 1. | 1:00,90 | 612 |    os.rek. (1:01,65; 1.23%)
| |
|
50PZ | 1. | 0:34,08 | 635 | | |
|
50PZ | (finale) 4. | 0:34,12 | 633 | | |
|
100PZ | 1. | 1:15,82 | 605 | | |
|
100PZ | (finale) 3. | 1:13,60 | 661 | | |
|
200PZ | 2. | 2:45,27 | 594 | | |
|
200PZ | (finale) 4. | 2:39,75 | 658 | | |
|
50HZ | 4. | 0:33,73 | 511 |    os.rek. (0:34,46; 2.16%)
| |
|
50HZ | (finale) 3. | 0:33,01 | 545 |    os.rek. (0:34,46; 4.39%)
| |
|
100HZ | 4. | 1:12,40 | 499 |    os.rek. (1:12,54; 0.19%)
| | | | | |
5. |
HRIBAR Petja, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 3. | 0:35,94 | 541 |    os.rek. (0:36,09; 0.41%)
|
|
|
50PZ | (finale) 1. | 0:35,87 | 545 |    os.rek. (0:36,09; 0.61%)
| |
|
100PZ | 3. | 1:19,09 | 533 | | |
|
100PZ | (finale) 6. | 1:17,34 | 570 |    os.rek. (1:18,23; 1.15%)
| |
|
200PZ | 3. | 2:48,11 | 564 | | |
|
200PZ | (finale) 8. | 2:45,63 | 590 |    os.rek. (2:45,92; 0.17%)
| | | | | |
6. |
JESENOVEC Julija, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 4. | 1:04,15 | 523 |    os.rek. (1:05,42; 1.97%)
|
|
|
100KZ | (finale) 8. | 1:05,04 | 502 |    os.rek. (1:05,42; 0.58%)
| |
|
100DZ | 4. | 1:08,60 | 528 | | |
|
100DZ | (finale) 6. | 1:07,55 | 554 | | |
|
200DZ | 4. | 2:32,10 | 513 | | |
|
200DZ | (finale) 7. | 2:29,58 | 540 | | |
|
200MZ | 3. | 2:41,70 | 474 | | |
|
200MZ | (finale) 1. | 2:36,05 | 527 |    os.rek. (2:41,48; 3.47%)
| | | | | |
7. |
KOLARIČ Nika, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 17. | 1:09,20 | 417 | |
|
|
100DZ | 4. | 1:15,47 | 397 | | |
|
100DZ | (finale) 4. | 1:15,74 | 393 | | |
|
200DZ | 4. | 2:50,11 | 367 | | |
|
200DZ | (finale) 2. | 2:44,57 | 405 | | |
|
200MZ | 8. | 2:49,34 | 413 | | |
|
200MZ | (finale) 8. | 2:50,42 | 405 | | | | | | |
8. |
KOŠIR Manca, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 13. | 2:18,36 | 544 | |
|
|
400KZ | 10. | 4:56,56 | 506 | | |
|
50DZ | 4. | 0:30,98 | 490 | | |
|
100DZ | 3. | 1:11,55 | 466 | | |
|
200MZ | 6. | 2:39,52 | 494 | | | | | | |
9. |
KOŽELJ Teja, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 4. | 0:34,21 | 628 | |
|
|
50PZ | (finale) 3. | 0:33,95 | 642 | | |
|
100PZ | 3. | 1:18,67 | 541 | | |
|
100PZ | (finale) 4. | 1:15,23 | 619 | | |
|
200PZ | 3. | 2:42,77 | 622 | | |
|
200PZ | (finale) 5. | 2:41,42 | 637 | | |
|
50DZ | 6. | 0:31,88 | 450 | | | | | | |
10. |
MOHAR SALKIČ Zala, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 8. | 0:29,68 | 507 | |
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 6. | 0:29,67 | 507 | | |
|
100KZ | 5. | 1:05,09 | 501 | | |
|
200KZ | 9. | 2:27,13 | 452 | | |
|
50DZ | 8. | 0:32,82 | 412 |    os.rek. (0:33,00; 0.54%)
| |
|
50DZ | (finale) 6. | 0:32,36 | 430 |    os.rek. (0:33,00; 1.97%)
| | | | | |
11. |
PAVLIČ Anamari, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 10. | 2:11,96 | 627 | |
|
|
400KZ | 8. | 4:40,55 | 598 | | |
|
800KZ | 6. | 9:13,81 | 670 |    os.rek. (9:25,44; 2.09%)
| |
|
200HZ | 3. | 2:38,17 | 474 | | | | | | |
12. |
POGAČAR Neža, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 11. | 2:29,18 | 434 |    os.rek. (2:34,91; 3.84%)
|
|
|
400KZ | 6. | 5:08,05 | 451 |    os.rek. (5:16,44; 2.72%)
| |
|
400KZ | (finale) 8. | 5:11,56 | 436 |    os.rek. (5:16,44; 1.56%)
| |
|
800KZ | 17. | 10:39,74 | 435 |    os.rek. (10:58,31; 2.9%)
| |
|
400MZ | 6. | 6:06,54 | 383 |    os.rek. (6:07,32; 0.21%)
| | | | | |
13. |
RAUTER Zala, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 16. | 2:22,96 | 493 | |
|
|
400KZ | 11. | 4:59,32 | 492 | | |
|
800KZ | 15. | 10:09,69 | 502 | | |
|
50DZ | 8. | 0:33,18 | 399 | | |
|
400MZ | 5. | 5:53,05 | 429 | | | | | | |
14. |
ŠKULJ Ana, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 10. | 1:06,15 | 477 | |
|
|
50HZ | 3. | 0:33,37 | 528 | | |
|
50HZ | (finale) 4. | 0:33,44 | 525 | | |
|
100HZ | 3. | 1:11,05 | 528 | | |
|
100HZ | (finale) 1. | 1:11,07 | 528 | | |
|
200HZ | 2. | 2:29,63 | 560 |    os.rek. (2:29,97; 0.22%)
| |
|
200HZ | (finale) 5. | 2:30,56 | 549 | | |
|
200MZ | 3. | 2:37,03 | 518 | | |
|
200MZ | (finale) 2. | 2:36,11 | 527 |    os.rek. (2:36,80; 0.44%)
| | | | | |
15. |
ŠKULJ Manca, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 6. | 0:36,64 | 511 | |
|
|
50PZ | (finale) 2. | 0:36,94 | 499 | | |
|
200PZ | 3. | 2:55,75 | 494 | | |
|
200PZ | (finale) 3. | 2:55,88 | 493 | | | | | | |
16. |
BEŠTER Mitja, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 2. | 0:25,22 | 569 | |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 4. | 0:25,08 | 579 | | |
|
100KM | 1. | 0:54,47 | 636 | | |
|
100KM | (finale) 2. | 0:53,43 | 674 | | |
|
200KM | 1. | 1:58,87 | 631 | | |
|
200KM | (finale) 3. | 1:57,36 | 656 | | |
|
50DM | 5. | 0:27,47 | 532 | | |
|
50DM | (finale) 1. | 0:27,23 | 547 | | |
|
200HM | 2. | 2:21,02 | 499 | | |
|
200HM | (finale) 4. | 2:18,38 | 529 |    os.rek. (2:19,82; 1.04%)
| |
|
200MM | 4. | 2:22,42 | 512 | | |
|
200MM | (finale) 3. | 2:17,45 | 570 | | | | | | |
17. |
ČUDEN Anže, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 5. | 2:04,71 | 547 | |
|
|
400KM | 3. | 4:20,94 | 599 | | |
|
400KM | (finale) 8. | 4:23,66 | 581 | | |
|
800KM | (vmesni čas) - | 9:01,51 | 582 | | |
|
1500KM | 7. | 17:12,55 | 600 | | |
|
50PM | 9. | 0:35,92 | 377 |    os.rek. (0:38,43; 6.98%)
| | | | | |
18. |
ĐURIĆ Darko, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 8. | 0:44,20 | 105 | |
|
|
200KM | 6. | 3:21,57 | 129 | | | | | | |
19. |
GLADEK Mark, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | 4. | 0:30,29 | 479 |    os.rek. (0:31,11; 2.7%)
|
|
|
50HM | (finale) 8. | 0:30,03 | 492 |    os.rek. (0:31,11; 3.59%)
| |
|
100HM | 4. | 1:04,48 | 512 |    os.rek. (1:04,51; 0.04%)
| |
|
100HM | (finale) 8. | 1:05,18 | 496 | | |
|
200HM | 4. | 2:22,65 | 482 | | |
|
200HM | (finale) 6. | 2:19,27 | 518 | | |
|
200MM | 5. | 2:23,65 | 499 | | |
|
200MM | (finale) 3. | 2:22,59 | 511 |    os.rek. (2:23,23; 0.44%)
| |
|
400MM | 6. | 5:08,46 | 493 | | | | | | |
20. |
MLADENOVIĆ Gal, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 1. | 0:25,96 | 522 | |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 2. | 0:26,05 | 517 | | |
|
100KM | 1. | 0:57,34 | 545 | | |
|
100KM | (finale) 1. | 0:56,94 | 557 | | |
|
200KM | 12. | 2:08,99 | 494 | | |
|
400KM | 9. | 4:38,36 | 494 | | |
|
400KM | (finale) 7. | 4:33,24 | 522 | | |
|
50DM | 7. | 0:29,08 | 449 |    os.rek. (0:31,09; 6.91%)
| |
|
200MM | 3. | 2:29,11 | 446 | | |
|
200MM | (finale) 4. | 2:28,39 | 453 | | | | | | |
21. |
ŠPENKO Tim, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 7. | 1:16,70 | 407 | |
|
|
200PM | 4. | 2:42,72 | 463 | | |
|
200PM | (finale) 1. | 2:41,37 | 475 | | |
|
200MM | 8. | 2:39,23 | 366 | | | | | | |
22. |
ZARNIK Tilen, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KM | 10. | 10:24,45 | 379 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100DM | 9. | 1:12,96 | 311 |    os.rek. (1:15,33; 3.24%)
| |
|
100HM | 12. | 1:13,24 | 349 |    os.rek. (1:15,48; 3.05%)
| |
|
200HM | 10. | 2:34,16 | 382 |    os.rek. (2:49,41; 9.89%)
| |
|
200HM | (finale) 8. | 2:33,25 | 389 |    os.rek. (2:49,41; 10.54%)
| | | | | |
23. |
ZUPANEC Aleš, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 6. | 2:06,68 | 522 | |
|
|
200KM | (finale) 3. | 2:04,36 | 551 |    os.rek. (2:05,28; 0.73%)
| |
|
50PM | 10. | 0:35,53 | 389 | | |
|
100PM | 8. | 1:17,78 | 391 | | |
|
50HM | 6. | 0:31,54 | 424 | | |
|
50HM | (finale) 3. | 0:31,18 | 439 | | |
|
200MM | 2. | 2:23,13 | 505 |    os.rek. (2:23,70; 0.39%)
| |
|
200MM | (finale) 2. | 2:22,38 | 513 |    os.rek. (2:23,70; 0.92%)
| |
|
400MM | 7. | 5:11,86 | 478 |    os.rek. (5:22,15; 3.29%)
|