| | | | | 1. |
BEŽAN PETRIČ Urša, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 5. | 1:00,85 | 613 | |
|
|
200KZ | 3. | 2:11,81 | 629 | | |
|
400KZ | 2. | 4:29,35 | 676 | | |
|
200HZ | 2. | 2:29,33 | 563 | | |
|
200MZ | 3. | 2:26,67 | 635 | | | | | | |
2. |
ČAMPA Meta, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 35. | 1:21,30 | 257 | |
|
|
50PZ | 40. | 0:53,67 | 162 |    os.rek. (0:55,06; 2.58%)
| |
|
50DZ | 32. | 0:45,01 | 159 | | |
|
100HZ | 14. | 1:37,46 | 204 |    os.rek. (1:40,72; 3.34%)
| | | | | |
3. |
ČESEN Sara, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 3. | 1:08,18 | 538 |    os.rek. (1:09,68; 2.2%)
|
|
|
200MZ | 2. | 2:25,48 | 651 | | | | | | |
4. |
HERLEC Ajda, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 7. | 5:14,24 | 425 |    os.rek. (5:16,90; 0.84%)
|
|
|
100HZ | 3. | 1:17,33 | 410 |    os.rek. (1:17,42; 0.11%)
| | | | | |
5. |
HROBAT Maruša, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 4. | 4:52,38 | 528 |    os.rek. (5:05,22; 4.39%)
|
|
|
200HZ | 1. | 2:39,65 | 461 |    os.rek. (2:40,27; 0.38%)
| | | | | |
6. |
KONC Maša, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 21. | 1:14,61 | 332 | |
| | | | |
7. |
KOŠIR Manca, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 5. | 5:07,31 | 455 |    os.rek. (5:11,55; 1.37%)
|
|
|
200HZ | 5. | 2:58,65 | 329 | | | | | | |
8. |
KOZINC Ula, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 12. | 1:06,10 | 478 |    os.rek. (1:07,15; 1.58%)
|
|
|
50HZ | 6. | 0:34,93 | 460 | | | | | | |
9. |
KRALJ Jerca, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 9. | 5:41,90 | 330 | |
|
|
100PZ | 4. | 1:35,61 | 301 | | | | | | |
10. |
OMEJEC Lana, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 2:17,22 | 5 | |
|
|
100KZ | 10. | 1:13,09 | 354 | | |
|
50PZ | 14. | 0:43,57 | 304 | | |
|
50DZ | 12. | 0:38,01 | 265 | | |
|
100HZ | 3. | 1:23,77 | 322 | | | | | | |
11. |
OŠTARIJAŠ Anamari, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 1. | 4:42,47 | 586 | |
| | | | |
12. |
PAVLIČ DRAGELJEVIĆ Pia, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 7. | 1:02,22 | 574 | |
|
|
200KZ | 5. | 2:17,40 | 555 | | |
|
50DZ | 5. | 0:30,57 | 510 | | | | | | |
13. |
PEČAVER Tina, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 25. | 1:16,86 | 304 | |
|
|
50PZ | 17. | 0:43,95 | 296 |    os.rek. (0:46,09; 4.86%)
| |
|
50DZ | 20. | 0:41,38 | 205 |    os.rek. (0:44,76; 8.16%)
| |
|
100HZ | 8. | 1:30,05 | 259 |    os.rek. (1:34,67; 5.13%)
| | | | | |
14. |
POTOČNIK Manja, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 4. | 4:47,13 | 558 | |
|
|
50DZ | 9. | 0:31,75 | 455 | | |
|
100DZ | 5. | 1:12,66 | 445 | | |
|
200MZ | 6. | 2:42,28 | 469 | | | | | | |
15. |
RAUTER Zala, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 17. | 1:14,58 | 333 | |
|
|
50PZ | 22. | 0:44,74 | 280 |    os.rek. (0:47,08; 5.23%)
| |
|
50DZ | 14. | 0:38,78 | 250 |    os.rek. (0:40,34; 4.02%)
| |
|
100HZ | 4. | 1:23,78 | 322 |    os.rek. (1:27,24; 4.12%)
| | | | | |
16. |
SMOLEJ Tadeja, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:30,65 | 460 | |
|
|
50DZ | 10. | 0:32,78 | 413 |    os.rek. (0:32,82; 0.12%)
| |
|
100DZ | 6. | 1:14,23 | 417 | | | | | | |
17. |
SOKLIČ Marija, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 7. | 0:31,18 | 437 |    os.rek. (0:31,27; 0.28%)
|
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 7. | 0:31,28 | 433 | | |
|
400KZ | 8. | 5:36,17 | 347 |    os.rek. (5:40,21; 1.2%)
| | | | | |
18. |
STANEK Katjuša, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 21. | 1:15,72 | 318 | |
|
|
100PZ | 2. | 1:29,43 | 368 | | |
|
50DZ | 8. | 0:35,90 | 315 | | |
|
50HZ | 24. | 0:43,24 | 242 |    os.rek. (0:44,33; 2.52%)
| | | | | |
19. |
ŠIFRER Ajda, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 5. | 0:31,04 | 443 |    os.rek. (0:31,94; 2.89%)
|
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 8. | 0:31,33 | 431 |    os.rek. (0:31,94; 1.94%)
| |
|
200HZ | 3. | 2:50,17 | 380 | | | | | | |
20. |
UDIR Maša, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 20. | 1:12,51 | 362 | |
|
|
50HZ | 13. | 0:41,55 | 273 |    os.rek. (0:41,85; 0.72%)
| | | | | |
21. |
ZORIČ Patricija, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 8. | 1:02,30 | 571 | |
|
|
200KZ | 4. | 2:16,28 | 569 |    os.rek. (2:16,89; 0.44%)
| |
|
50HZ | 3. | 0:32,12 | 592 | | |
|
100HZ | 3. | 1:08,50 | 589 | | |
|
200HZ | 3. | 2:31,26 | 542 | | | | | | |
22. |
ZUPIN Agata, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 19. | 1:15,29 | 323 | |
|
|
100PZ | 6. | 1:38,12 | 279 | | |
|
50DZ | 17. | 0:39,77 | 231 | | |
|
50HZ | 10. | 0:39,64 | 315 |    os.rek. (0:40,64; 2.52%)
| |
|
50HZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:39,41 | 320 |    os.rek. (0:40,64; 3.12%)
| | | | | |
23. |
BEŠTER Mitja, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 4. | 1:11,05 | 286 |    os.rek. (1:14,63; 5.03%)
|
|
|
50PM | 3. | 0:41,16 | 250 |    os.rek. (0:42,35; 2.89%)
| |
|
50DM | 8. | 0:36,87 | 220 |    os.rek. (0:37,10; 0.62%)
| |
|
100HM | 3. | 1:18,98 | 278 |    os.rek. (1:22,69; 4.69%)
| | | | | |
24. |
ČUDEN Anže, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 8. | 2:06,15 | 528 | |
|
|
400KM | 5. | 4:18,49 | 617 | | |
|
100DM | 12. | 1:08,84 | 370 | | | | | | |
25. |
GANTAR Urban, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 47. | 1:16,48 | 230 |    os.rek. (1:17,22; 0.96%)
|
|
|
100PM | 8. | 1:40,18 | 183 | | |
|
50DM | 34. | 0:45,34 | 118 | | |
|
50HM | 22. | 0:41,24 | 190 | | | | | | |
26. |
KOPAČ Žan, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 1. | 1:19,24 | 369 |    os.rek. (1:20,29; 1.32%)
|
|
|
100HM | 3. | 1:13,33 | 348 | | | | | | |
27. |
KRALJ Blaž, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 2. | 2:09,00 | 494 |    os.rek. (2:10,84; 1.42%)
|
|
|
50PM | 1. | 0:32,62 | 503 | | |
|
50PM | (finale) 1. | 0:31,76 | 545 | | | | | | |
28. |
LESKOVAR Jaša, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 35. | 1:12,80 | 266 | |
|
|
50PM | 20. | 0:41,52 | 244 |    os.rek. (0:42,87; 3.25%)
| |
|
50DM | 25. | 0:37,75 | 205 | | |
|
100HM | 7. | 1:18,14 | 287 |    os.rek. (1:19,63; 1.9%)
| | | | | |
29. |
MEDIŽEVEC Anže, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:30,02 | 337 | |
|
|
100KM | 16. | 1:07,34 | 336 |    os.rek. (1:12,41; 7.52%)
| |
|
50PM | 9. | 0:37,76 | 324 |    os.rek. (0:41,65; 10.3%)
| |
|
50DM | 13. | 0:33,68 | 289 |    os.rek. (0:39,16; 16.27%)
| |
|
50HM | 14. | 0:38,44 | 234 |    os.rek. (0:39,36; 2.39%)
| | | | | |
30. |
MIKAC KNAPIĆ Tian, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 7. | 0:34,21 | 228 | |
|
|
100KM | 18. | 1:17,42 | 221 | | |
|
50PM | 4. | 0:41,46 | 245 |    os.rek. (0:44,49; 7.3%)
| |
|
50PM | (finale) 4. | 0:41,55 | 243 |    os.rek. (0:44,49; 7.07%)
| |
|
100PM | 4. | 1:36,70 | 203 | | |
|
50DM | 7. | 0:36,45 | 228 | | |
|
50HM | 12. | 0:41,41 | 187 | | | | | | |
31. |
MOHAR SALKIČ Miha, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 46. | 1:15,97 | 234 |    os.rek. (1:23,14; 9.43%)
|
|
|
100PM | 6. | 1:35,13 | 213 |    os.rek. (1:43,31; 8.59%)
| |
|
50DM | 32. | 0:44,05 | 129 |    os.rek. (0:48,44; 9.96%)
| |
|
50HM | 17. | 0:39,46 | 216 |    os.rek. (0:40,13; 1.69%)
| | | | | |
32. |
OMAN Jaka, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 41. | 1:13,59 | 258 |    os.rek. (1:30,14; 22.48%)
|
|
|
100PM | 12. | 1:43,20 | 167 |    os.rek. (1:57,89; 14.23%)
| |
|
50DM | 29. | 0:41,02 | 160 |    os.rek. (0:57,22; 39.49%)
| |
|
50HM | 24. | 0:42,33 | 175 |    os.rek. (0:46,47; 9.78%)
| | | | | |
33. |
OMEJEC Žan, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 5. | 0:27,79 | 425 | |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 5. | 0:27,36 | 446 |    os.rek. (0:27,58; 0.8%)
| |
|
100HM | 1. | 1:08,68 | 424 | | | | | | |
34. |
PETEK Žan, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 4. | 0:28,87 | 379 |    os.rek. (0:29,14; 0.93%)
|
|
|
50KM | (finale) 5. | 0:28,55 | 392 |    os.rek. (0:29,14; 2.06%)
| |
|
100HM | 4. | 1:13,78 | 342 | | | | | | |
35. |
POLISHCHUK Igor, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 52. | 1:22,19 | 185 |    os.rek. (1:38,10; 19.35%)
|
|
|
100PM | 13. | 1:44,92 | 159 |    os.rek. (1:52,13; 6.87%)
| |
|
50DM | 35. | 0:46,23 | 111 |    os.rek. (0:49,94; 8.02%)
| |
|
50HM | 29. | 0:46,43 | 133 | | |
|
50HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:43,00 | 167 |    os.rek. (0:45,29; 5.32%)
| | | | | |
36. |
REPNIK Aljaž, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 49. | 1:18,34 | 214 | |
|
|
100PM | 14. | 1:45,39 | 157 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50DM | 36. | 0:48,75 | 95 |    os.rek. (0:53,96; 10.68%)
| |
|
50HM | 27. | 0:45,42 | 142 | | | | | | |
37. |
ŠOLAR Jakob, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 32. | 1:24,89 | 168 | |
|
|
50PM | 32. | 0:49,91 | 140 |    os.rek. (0:50,81; 1.8%)
| |
|
50DM | 27. | 0:44,09 | 128 | | |
|
50HM | 19. | 0:44,67 | 149 |    os.rek. (0:45,25; 1.29%)
| | | | | |
38. |
TRELC Tomaž, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 28. | 1:09,12 | 311 | |
|
|
100PM | 3. | 1:21,16 | 344 |    os.rek. (1:24,45; 4.05%)
| |
|
50DM | 8. | 0:32,61 | 318 | | |
|
50HM | 4. | 0:35,58 | 295 |    os.rek. (0:35,76; 0.5%)
| | | | | |
39. |
VIDMAR Jure, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 5. | 2:00,72 | 603 | |
|
|
400KM | 4. | 4:13,37 | 655 | | |
|
100DM | 9. | 1:02,92 | 485 | | | | | | |
40. |
VOVK Robert, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 2. | 0:29,41 | 686 | |
|
|
50PM | (finale) 3. | 0:29,83 | 658 | | | | | | |
41. |
ZUPIN Anže, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 4. | 5:11,65 | 352 |    os.rek. (5:31,19; 6.26%)
|
|
|
100PM | 10. | 1:29,37 | 257 | |