Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Triglav Kranj na tekmovanju Absolutno državno prvenstvo
04.08. - 06.08.1995, Trbovlje, 50m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
BREGAR Jana, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 17. | 1:18,78 | 349 | |
|
|
200DZ | 12. | 2:51,68 | 357 | | |
|
200DZ | (finale) 12. | 2:48,11 | 380 | | | | | | |
2. |
JAMNIK Maša, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 2:13,87 | 601 |    os.rek. (2:16,40; 1.88%)
|
|
|
400KZ | 4. | 4:40,58 | 598 | | |
|
400KZ | (finale) 2. | 4:32,38 | 653 | | |
|
800KZ | (finale) 5. | 9:36,74 | 593 | | |
|
100DZ | 8. | 1:12,21 | 453 | | |
|
100DZ | (finale) 7. | 1:12,28 | 452 | | |
|
200DZ | 1. | 2:30,94 | 525 | | |
|
200DZ | (finale) 2. | 2:25,49 | 586 |    os.rek. (2:27,09; 1.09%) rek. 19 let | |
|
200MZ | 3. | 2:33,64 | 553 |    os.rek. (2:34,77; 0.73%)
| |
|
400MZ | 5. | 5:37,88 | 489 | | |
|
400MZ | (finale) 3. | 5:14,55 | 607 | | | | | | |
3. |
KOVAČ Neža, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 5. | 1:22,54 | 469 | |
|
|
100PZ | (finale) 4. | 1:20,23 | 510 | | |
|
200PZ | 3. | 3:00,42 | 456 | | |
|
200PZ | (finale) 3. | 2:53,49 | 513 | | | | | | |
4. |
PROSEN Polona, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | (finale) 6. | 9:37,84 | 590 |    os.rek. (9:41,37; 0.61%)
|
|
|
200DZ | 9. | 2:41,36 | 430 | | |
|
200DZ | (finale) 8. | 2:37,19 | 465 | | |
|
100HZ | 6. | 1:12,25 | 502 | | |
|
100HZ | (finale) 7. | 1:11,11 | 527 | | |
|
100HZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:13,21 | 483 | | |
|
200HZ | 5. | 2:35,36 | 500 | | |
|
200HZ | (finale) 4. | 2:32,45 | 529 | | | | | | |
5. |
REPEC Anamarija, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 8. | 1:04,49 | 515 | |
|
|
100KZ | (finale) 6. | 1:03,67 | 535 |    os.rek. (1:03,87; 0.31%)
| |
|
200KZ | 5. | 2:17,42 | 555 | | |
|
200KZ | (finale) 5. | 2:15,97 | 573 | | |
|
400KZ | 6. | 4:48,25 | 551 | | |
|
400KZ | (finale) 8. | 4:46,07 | 564 | | |
|
800KZ | (finale) 8. | 9:50,45 | 553 | | | | | | |
6. |
SUŠNIK Alenka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 8. | 2:19,00 | 536 | |
|
|
200KZ | (finale) 8. | 2:17,15 | 559 |    os.rek. (2:17,28; 0.09%)
| |
|
400KZ | 7. | 4:48,96 | 547 | | |
|
400KZ | (finale) 6. | 4:43,51 | 579 | | |
|
800KZ | (finale) 7. | 9:41,68 | 578 | | | | | | |
7. |
ŽAGAR Andreja, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 11. | 1:13,47 | 430 | |
|
|
100DZ | (finale) 9. | 1:12,60 | 446 | | |
|
200DZ | 5. | 2:35,54 | 480 | | |
|
200DZ | (finale) 7. | 2:38,56 | 453 | | |
|
400MZ | 8. | 6:03,70 | 392 | | |
|
400MZ | (finale) 8. | 5:54,63 | 423 |    os.rek. (5:55,23; 0.16%)
| | | | | |
8. |
ŽEROVNIK Tina, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 4. | 2:16,77 | 563 | |
|
|
200KZ | (finale) 4. | 2:14,59 | 591 |    os.rek. (2:15,68; 0.8%)
| |
|
400KZ | 3. | 4:38,99 | 608 | | |
|
400KZ | (finale) 5. | 4:37,31 | 619 |    os.rek. (4:38,16; 0.3%)
| |
|
800KZ | (finale) 4. | 9:22,92 | 638 | | | | | | |
9. |
ABERŠEK Aleš, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 14. | 0:26,67 | 481 |    os.rek. (0:26,82; 0.56%)
|
|
|
50KM | (finale) 13. | 0:26,47 | 492 |    os.rek. (0:26,82; 1.32%)
| |
|
100DM | 6. | 1:01,72 | 514 | | |
|
100DM | (finale) 4. | 0:58,85 | 593 | | |
|
200DM | 6. | 2:15,27 | 542 | | |
|
200DM | (finale) 2. | 2:09,67 | 616 |    os.rek. (2:11,67; 1.54%)
| |
|
200MM | 3. | 2:18,63 | 556 | | |
|
200MM | (finale) 2. | 2:14,62 | 607 |    os.rek. (2:17,08; 1.82%)
| |
|
400MM | 2. | 5:14,08 | 467 | | |
|
400MM | (finale) 2. | 4:46,13 | 618 |    os.rek. (4:52,27; 2.14%)
| | | | | |
10. |
DOVŽAN Klemen, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 28. | 1:04,02 | 392 | |
|
|
100HM | 10. | 1:08,14 | 434 | | |
|
100HM | (finale) 10. | 1:05,76 | 483 |    os.rek. (1:06,37; 0.92%)
| |
|
100HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:08,47 | 428 | | |
|
200HM | 8. | 2:25,64 | 453 | | |
|
200HM | (finale) 8. | 2:22,81 | 481 | | |
|
200MM | 17. | 2:33,68 | 408 |    os.rek. (2:33,96; 0.18%)
| | | | | |
11. |
GAŠPERLIN Blaž, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 12. | 4:41,79 | 476 | |
|
|
400KM | (finale) 12. | 4:41,82 | 476 | | |
|
1500KM | (finale) 7. | 18:04,88 | 517 | | |
|
200MM | 14. | 2:32,61 | 416 | | |
|
200MM | (finale) 16. | 2:31,35 | 427 |    os.rek. (2:32,02; 0.44%)
| |
|
400MM | 6. | 5:24,27 | 425 | | |
|
400MM | (finale) 6. | 5:11,76 | 478 | | | | | | |
12. |
KOVAČ Jaka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 7. | 1:14,77 | 440 | |
|
|
100PM | (finale) 7. | 1:13,98 | 454 | | |
|
200PM | 6. | 2:45,31 | 442 | | |
|
200PM | (finale) 6. | 2:40,72 | 481 |    os.rek. (2:41,18; 0.28%)
| | | | | |
13. |
MILENKOVIĆ Marko, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 2:04,86 | 545 |    os.rek. (2:09,50; 3.71%)
|
|
|
200DM | 2. | 2:13,09 | 569 | | |
|
200DM | (finale) 1. | 2:09,49 | 618 |    os.rek. (2:12,04; 1.96%)
| |
|
100HM | 1. | 1:02,02 | 575 | | |
|
100HM | (finale) 2. | 1:00,19 | 630 |    os.rek. (1:00,43; 0.39%) rek. 19 let | |
|
200HM | 2. | 2:19,58 | 515 | | |
|
200HM | (finale) 1. | 2:09,07 | 651 |    os.rek. (2:10,88; 1.4%) rek. 19 let | |
|
200MM | 1. | 2:15,41 | 596 | | |
|
200MM | (finale) 1. | 2:12,51 | 636 | | |
|
400MM | 1. | 5:01,47 | 529 | | |
|
400MM | (finale) 1. | 4:41,08 | 652 | | | | | | |
14. |
MLADENOVIČ Simon, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 15. | 0:26,73 | 478 | |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 14. | 0:26,70 | 480 | | |
|
100KM | 13. | 0:57,81 | 532 | | |
|
100KM | (finale) 14. | 0:57,38 | 544 | | |
|
200KM | 10. | 2:05,96 | 531 | | |
|
200KM | (finale) 12. | 2:05,04 | 542 | | |
|
100DM | 20. | 1:05,17 | 436 |    os.rek. (1:05,20; 0.04%)
| |
|
200MM | 8. | 2:26,67 | 469 | | |
|
200MM | (finale) 8. | 2:25,63 | 479 |    os.rek. (2:26,09; 0.31%)
| | | | | |
15. |
PIRC Andrej, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 11. | 1:09,05 | 417 |    os.rek. (1:10,65; 2.31%)
|
|
|
100HM | (finale) 12. | 1:08,58 | 425 |    os.rek. (1:10,65; 3.01%)
| |
|
400MM | 5. | 5:21,71 | 435 | | |
|
400MM | (finale) 7. | 5:11,97 | 477 |    os.rek. (5:12,17; 0.06%)
| | | | | |
16. |
SEME Uroš, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 18. | 2:15,24 | 429 |    os.rek. (2:15,46; 0.16%)
|
|
|
400KM | 10. | 4:40,20 | 484 | | |
|
400KM | (finale) 11. | 4:32,32 | 527 |    os.rek. (4:36,34; 1.47%)
| |
|
1500KM | (finale) 6. | 17:59,86 | 524 | | | | | | |
17. |
TAHIROVIĆ Emil, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 4. | 1:13,67 | 460 | |
|
|
100PM | (finale) 5. | 1:12,66 | 479 | | |
|
100DM | 8. | 1:01,94 | 508 | | |
|
100DM | (finale) 6. | 1:00,63 | 542 | | |
|
200DM | 12. | 2:23,74 | 452 | | |
|
200DM | (finale) 13. | 2:28,24 | 412 | | | | | | |
18. |
VOLČIČ Nace, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 11. | 2:07,73 | 509 | |
|
|
200KM | (finale) 13. | 2:06,14 | 528 |    os.rek. (2:06,90; 0.6%)
| |
|
400KM | 8. | 4:32,80 | 524 | | |
|
400KM | (finale) 7. | 4:23,13 | 585 |    os.rek. (4:25,72; 0.98%)
| |
|
1500KM | (finale) 4. | 17:32,08 | 567 | | |
|
200MM | 15. | 2:32,74 | 415 | | |
|
200MM | (finale) 12. | 2:27,32 | 463 |    os.rek. (2:30,55; 2.19%)
|