Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Triglav Kranj na tekmovanju 3. kolo ljubljanske regije
05.06. - 06.06.1993, Ljubljana, 50m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
HAJDINJAK Nina, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | izven | 5:04,64 | 467 |    os.rek. (5:13,10; 2.77%)
|
|
|
800KZ | izven | 10:25,91 | 464 |    os.rek. (10:31,98; 0.96%)
| |
|
200HZ | izven | 2:48,14 | 394 |    os.rek. (2:59,76; 6.91%)
| | | | | |
2. |
JAMNIK Maša, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | izven | 4:41,01 | 595 | |
|
|
800KZ | izven | 9:43,72 | 572 | | | | | | |
3. |
MIKLAVČIČ Barbara, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400MZ | izven | 6:25,16 | 330 |    os.rek. (6:41,03; 4.12%)
|
| | | | |
4. |
MLADENOVIČ Sanda, 1975 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | izven | 1:03,80 | 532 | |
|
|
200KZ | izven | 2:19,21 | 534 | | |
|
200DZ | izven | 2:43,67 | 412 | | |
|
100HZ | izven | 1:18,72 | 388 | | | | | | |
5. |
PUŠKAR Ksenja, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | izven | 2:52,69 | 364 |    os.rek. (2:59,59; 3.99%)
|
|
|
200MZ | izven | 2:52,54 | 390 |    os.rek. (3:00,99; 4.89%)
| | | | | |
6. |
SUHADOLNIK Meta, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 2:20,87 | 515 | |
|
|
200MZ | izven | 2:41,41 | 477 | | | | | | |
7. |
ŠTEFE Nataša, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | izven | 2:53,48 | 359 | |
| | | | |
8. |
ŽEROVNIK Tina, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | izven | 2:52,38 | 366 |    os.rek. (2:55,04; 1.54%)
|
|
|
200MZ | izven | 2:53,94 | 381 |    os.rek. (2:55,35; 0.81%)
| | | | | |
9. |
ABERŠEK Aleš, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | izven | 2:24,16 | 467 |    os.rek. (2:36,32; 8.43%)
|
|
|
400MM | izven | 5:06,52 | 503 |    os.rek. (5:14,08; 2.46%)
| | | | | |
10. |
DOVŽAN Klemen, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
1500KM | izven | 18:57,56 | 448 |    os.rek. (19:59,60; 5.45%)
|
| | | | |
11. |
GAŠPERLIN Andraž, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | izven | 2:48,45 | 418 | |
|
|
200MM | izven | 2:29,04 | 447 |    os.rek. (2:32,41; 2.26%)
| |
|
400MM | izven | 5:16,53 | 457 |    os.rek. (5:16,91; 0.12%)
| | | | | |
12. |
KOROŠEC Bojan, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
1500KM | izven | 19:57,85 | 384 |    os.rek. (21:17,10; 6.61%)
|
|
|
200PM | izven | 3:05,09 | 315 | | | | | | |
13. |
MILENKOVIĆ Marko, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | izven | 1:02,88 | 552 | |
|
|
200HM | izven | 2:13,45 | 589 |    rek. 17 let | |
|
200MM | izven | 2:19,63 | 544 | | |
|
400MM | izven | 4:48,76 | 602 | | | | | | |
14. |
MLADENOVIČ Simon, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:09,26 | 491 | |
|
|
400MM | izven | 5:08,09 | 495 |    os.rek. (5:09,02; 0.3%)
| | | | | |
15. |
OBERSTAR Marko, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | izven | 4:32,31 | 527 |    os.rek. (4:49,66; 6.37%)
|
|
|
100HM | izven | 1:09,85 | 403 | | |
|
200HM | izven | 2:31,88 | 400 | | | | | | |
16. |
ŠKUNCA Andrej, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | izven | 4:40,52 | 482 |    os.rek. (4:46,29; 2.05%)
|
|
|
1500KM | izven | 18:17,38 | 500 |    os.rek. (18:54,59; 3.39%)
| |
|
200MM | izven | 2:39,74 | 363 |    os.rek. (2:43,00; 2.04%)
| | | | | |
17. |
TAHIROVIĆ Emil, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | izven | 1:18,19 | 384 |    os.rek. (1:20,99; 3.58%)
|
|
|
200PM | izven | 2:53,28 | 384 |    os.rek. (3:08,97; 9.05%)
|