| | | | | 1. |
HOČEVAR Katja, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 81. | 0:32,89 | 372 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
2. |
LUKEK Klara, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 92. | 0:34,04 | 336 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
3. |
MATKOVIĆ Antea Maris, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 20. | 0:29,10 | 538 | |
| | | | |
4. |
MIHEVC Lara, 2005 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 24. | 0:30,56 | 464 |    os.rek. (0:31,71; 3.76%)
|
|
|
100KZ | 20. | 1:06,08 | 479 |    os.rek. (1:07,50; 2.14%)
| |
|
200KZ | 18. | 2:23,05 | 492 |    os.rek. (2:26,37; 2.32%)
| |
|
400KZ | 12. | 4:56,73 | 505 |    os.rek. (5:01,17; 1.49%)
| |
|
400KZ | (finale) 6. | 4:57,35 | 502 |    os.rek. (5:01,17; 1.28%)
| |
|
50DZ | 15. | 0:33,16 | 399 |    os.rek. (0:35,35; 6.6%)
| |
|
200HZ | 7. | 2:38,18 | 474 |    os.rek. (2:39,98; 1.13%)
| |
|
200HZ | (finale) 6. | 2:37,29 | 482 |    os.rek. (2:39,98; 1.71%)
| | | | | |
5. |
OKORN Ana, 2003 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 80. | 0:34,03 | 336 | |
|
|
50DZ | 61. | 0:36,59 | 297 | | | | | | |
6. |
OKORN Zala, 2004 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 81. | 0:35,46 | 297 | |
|
|
50PZ | 27. | 0:40,81 | 370 | | |
|
100PZ | 32. | 1:32,01 | 338 | | | | | | |
7. |
PREDALIČ Vanja, 2006 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 40. | 0:31,64 | 418 | |
|
|
100KZ | 21. | 1:06,22 | 476 |    os.rek. (1:08,79; 3.88%)
| |
|
200KZ | 19. | 2:24,04 | 482 |    os.rek. (2:25,56; 1.05%)
| |
|
400KZ | 18. | 5:02,16 | 478 |    os.rek. (5:02,46; 0.09%)
| |
|
50DZ | 22. | 0:33,69 | 381 |    os.rek. (0:33,70; 0.02%)
| |
|
100DZ | 12. | 1:19,68 | 337 | | |
|
100DZ | (finale) 6. | 1:17,24 | 370 |    os.rek. (1:18,29; 1.35%)
| | | | | |
8. |
ZALAZNIK Sara, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 40. | 0:30,03 | 489 | |
|
|
100KZ | 44. | 1:05,76 | 486 | | | | | | |
9. |
GORNIK Jure, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 4. | 0:24,38 | 630 | |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 7. | 0:24,19 | 645 |    os.rek. (0:24,35; 0.66%)
| |
|
100KM | 2. | 0:52,26 | 720 |    os.rek. (0:52,61; 0.66%)
| |
|
100KM | (finale) 6. | 0:52,06 | 729 |    os.rek. (0:52,61; 1.05%)
| |
|
200KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:54,91 | 699 |    os.rek. (2:00,62; 4.96%)
| |
|
50DM | 4. | 0:26,42 | 598 | | |
|
50DM | (finale) 7. | 0:26,37 | 602 |    os.rek. (0:26,40; 0.11%)
| |
|
100DM | 1. | 0:57,07 | 650 |    os.rek. (0:57,99; 1.61%)
| |
|
100DM | (finale) 5. | 0:57,35 | 641 |    os.rek. (0:57,99; 1.11%)
| |
|
50HM | 13. | 0:29,21 | 534 | | |
|
100HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:02,78 | 555 |    os.rek. (1:03,42; 1.01%)
| | | | | |
10. |
GORNIK Tilen, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 21. | 0:25,39 | 558 | |
| | | | |
11. |
HRIBAR Žan Janez, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 89. | 0:28,30 | 403 | |
|
|
200KM | 54. | 2:18,57 | 398 | | | | | | |
12. |
JELEN Nejc, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 37. | 0:26,12 | 513 | |
| | | | |
13. |
KAC Jan, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 26. | 0:25,44 | 555 | |
|
|
100KM | 18. | 0:54,62 | 631 | | |
|
100KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:54,08 | 650 |    os.rek. (0:54,43; 0.64%)
| |
|
50DM | 22. | 0:27,49 | 531 |    os.rek. (0:28,16; 2.43%)
| | | | | |
14. |
KLENOVŠEK Urh, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 92. | 0:28,66 | 388 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
15. |
MAJCEN Patrik, 2003 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 36. | 0:26,63 | 484 |    os.rek. (0:26,93; 1.12%)
|
|
|
100KM | 57. | 0:59,66 | 484 | | |
|
50DM | 51. | 0:30,03 | 407 |    os.rek. (0:30,61; 1.93%)
| | | | | |
16. |
MAJCEN GOVC Filip, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 20. | 0:25,37 | 559 | |
| | | | |
17. |
MARTINJAŠ Leon, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 54. | 0:59,59 | 486 |    os.rek. (1:01,91; 3.89%)
|
|
|
200KM | 33. | 2:10,91 | 473 |    os.rek. (2:12,69; 1.35%)
| |
|
400KM | 27. | 4:37,44 | 499 | | | | | | |
18. |
MASTEN Tim, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 2. | 0:23,56 | 699 | |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 2. | 0:23,41 | 712 |    os.rek. (0:23,44; 0.12%)
| |
|
100KM | 6. | 0:52,49 | 711 | | |
|
100KM | (finale) 8. | 0:52,71 | 702 | | |
|
50DM | 4. | 0:25,68 | 652 |    os.rek. (0:25,86; 0.7%)
| |
|
50DM | (finale) 3. | 0:25,42 | 672 |    os.rek. (0:25,86; 1.73%)
| |
|
50HM | 9. | 0:28,70 | 563 | | | | | | |
19. |
MEDVED Jakob, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 71. | 1:03,09 | 409 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
20. |
ZAGAJŠEK Tilen, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 52. | 0:27,34 | 447 | |
| | | | |
21. |
ZALAR Patrik, 2003 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 46. | 0:58,99 | 501 | |
|
|
200KM | 25. | 2:08,75 | 497 |    os.rek. (2:13,56; 3.73%)
| |
|
400KM | 21. | 4:34,64 | 514 |    os.rek. (4:34,72; 0.02%)
| |
|
800KM | 13. | 9:35,05 | 486 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
800KM | (vmesni čas) - | 9:53,50 | 442 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
1500KM | 10. | 18:22,91 | 492 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|