Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Radovljica na tekmovanju Velika nagrada Slovenije - MM Maribor 14.12. - 15.12.2019, Maribor, 50m bazen, točke FINA
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
Uradni rezultati 1.
ARNEŽ Maša, 2005
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
10.
0:30,47
468
   os.rek. (0:30,49; 0.06%)
50KZ
(finale) 3.
0:30,63
461
100KZ
9.
1:07,66
446
100KZ
(finale) 5.
1:06,52
469
200KZ
7.
2:22,67
496
200KZ
(finale) 4.
2:21,57
508
400KZ
2.
4:53,60
522
400KZ
(finale) 4.
4:57,49
501
2.
MARČUN Mojca, 2006
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
3.
0:28,31
584
50KZ
(finale) 1.
0:27,33
649
100KZ
2.
1:00,44
626
100KZ
(finale) 4.
0:59,27
664
   os.rek. (1:00,21; 1.58%)
200KZ
2.
2:13,64
604
200KZ
(finale) 2.
2:10,29
652
400KZ
1.
4:36,60
624
400KZ
(finale) 7.
4:35,38
632
3.
PERŠE Špela, 1996
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
200KZ
12.
2:11,99
627
400KZ
5.
4:34,41
639
400KZ
(finale) 4.
4:25,61
705
800KZ
2.
9:00,65
720
800KZ
(vmesni čas) -
9:06,31
698
1500KZ
2.
17:05,68
722
4.
PINTAR Tjaša, 1997
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
3.
0:26,43
718
50KZ
(finale) 3.
0:26,27
731
   rek. 22 let
100KZ
2.
0:56,07
784
   os.rek. (0:56,22; 0.26%)
100KZ
(finale) 2.
0:55,61
804
   os.rek. (0:56,22; 1.09%) rek. 22 let
200KZ
4.
2:04,16
753
200KZ
(finale) 3.
2:01,89
796
50PZ
1.
0:32,56
728
5.
PERME MODRIJANČIČ Črt, 2003
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100HM
4.
1:01,71
584
100HM
(finale) 4.
1:01,45
592
200HM
1.
2:10,94
624
200MM
1.
2:10,18
671
   os.rek. (2:10,53; 0.26%)
200MM
(finale) 3.
2:09,71
678
   os.rek. (2:10,53; 0.63%)
400MM
2.
4:38,48
671
   os.rek. (4:39,49; 0.36%)
6.
PETERNEL Primož, 2004
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KM
10.
0:27,34
447
50KM
(finale) 4.
0:27,08
460
200KM
4.
2:05,14
541
   os.rek. (2:06,45; 1.04%)
200KM
(finale) 4.
2:06,40
525
   os.rek. (2:06,45; 0.03%)
400KM
3.
4:22,31
590
   os.rek. (4:23,27; 0.36%)
400KM
(finale) 7.
4:20,62
602
   os.rek. (4:23,27; 1.01%)
800KM
9.
9:01,37
582
   os.rek. (9:02,07; 0.12%)
800KM
(vmesni čas) -
9:08,98
558
1500KM
6.
17:11,21
602
   os.rek. (17:23,12; 1.15%)