Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Radovljica na tekmovanju 1. kolo predtekmovanja PZS
04.06.1994, Kranj, 50m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
ANKERST Urša, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 13. | 0:58,34 | 126 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
2. |
BAHUN Saša, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 9. | 0:57,20 | 134 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
3. |
BLATNIK Tanja, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400MZ | 1. | 5:17,35 | 591 |    os.rek. (5:28,77; 3.59%)
|
| | | | |
4. |
CESAR Tina, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 10. | 0:57,87 | 129 |    os.rek. (1:01,90; 6.96%)
|
| | | | |
5. |
GRAŠIČ Katarina, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 10. | 2:51,61 | 285 |    os.rek. (2:57,06; 3.17%)
|
|
|
100HZ | 5. | 1:36,38 | 211 |    os.rek. (1:41,09; 4.88%)
| | | | | |
6. |
KOPAČ Katja, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 16. | 1:02,47 | 103 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
7. |
LUKANČIČ Anita, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 15. | 1:00,56 | 113 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
8. |
MEDIČ Ines, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 5. | 0:46,33 | 252 |    os.rek. (0:48,38; 4.42%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 9. | 1:37,64 | 183 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
9. |
OVSENIK Katja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 7. | 0:48,10 | 226 |    os.rek. (0:50,90; 5.82%)
|
|
|
100HZ | 7. | 1:38,73 | 197 |    os.rek. (1:39,40; 0.67%)
| | | | | |
10. |
OVSENIK Tamara, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 19. | 1:05,56 | 89 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
11. |
POTOČNIK Eva, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 6. | 2:27,28 | 451 |    os.rek. (2:28,50; 0.82%)
|
|
|
400MZ | 7. | 6:04,93 | 388 |    os.rek. (6:08,54; 0.98%)
| | | | | |
12. |
POTOČNIK Špela, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 4. | 2:20,79 | 516 | |
|
|
100DZ | 2. | 1:16,04 | 388 | | | | | | |
13. |
SAMBRAILO Tamara, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 5. | 0:52,87 | 170 |    os.rek. (0:55,90; 5.73%)
|
| | | | |
14. |
SELAN Špela, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 11. | 0:58,30 | 126 | |
| | | | |
15. |
SORŠAK Anja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 9. | 2:51,55 | 285 |    os.rek. (3:02,19; 6.2%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 6. | 0:47,23 | 238 |    os.rek. (0:47,40; 0.35%)
| | | | | |
16. |
TOLAR Anja, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 18. | 2:52,75 | 279 |    os.rek. (2:55,90; 1.82%)
|
| | | | |
17. |
AMBROŽIČ Vili, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 15. | 0:51,51 | 127 | |
|
|
100HM | 9. | 1:42,75 | 126 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
18. |
ANČIK Matjaž, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 2. | 2:20,71 | 380 |    os.rek. (2:21,38; 0.47%)
|
|
|
400MM | 3. | 5:48,70 | 341 |    os.rek. (6:06,62; 5.13%)
| | | | | |
19. |
BABNIK Luka, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 11. | 2:22,65 | 365 |    os.rek. (2:23,00; 0.24%)
|
|
|
400MM | 7. | 5:39,85 | 369 |    os.rek. (6:04,48; 7.24%)
| | | | | |
20. |
BERCE Jure, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 18. | 0:53,25 | 115 |    os.rek. (0:53,70; 0.84%)
|
| | | | |
21. |
BLATNIK Maj, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 10. | 2:22,44 | 367 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
400MM | 5. | 5:26,52 | 416 |    os.rek. (6:07,64; 12.59%)
| | | | | |
22. |
CESAR Matija, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 6. | 1:36,99 | 150 |    os.rek. (1:51,31; 14.76%)
|
|
|
200MM | 2. | 3:15,28 | 198 |    os.rek. (3:44,40; 14.91%)
| | | | | |
23. |
DUMKA Bogdan, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 19. | 2:31,22 | 306 | |
|
|
100DM | 5. | 1:27,41 | 181 |    os.rek. (1:28,88; 1.68%)
| | | | | |
24. |
FORJANIČ Uroš, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 30. | 1:01,04 | 76 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
25. |
GLOBOČNIK Matej, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 20. | 0:54,09 | 110 |    os.rek. (0:58,80; 8.7%)
|
| | | | |
26. |
GRAŠIČ Gašper, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 11. | 0:50,24 | 137 |    os.rek. (0:51,30; 2.1%)
|
| | | | |
27. |
GRILC Peter, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 26. | 3:07,65 | 160 |    os.rek. (3:08,68; 0.54%)
|
|
|
50PM | 9. | 0:46,18 | 177 | | | | | | |
28. |
GROBOVŠEK Jure, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 3. | 2:08,91 | 495 |    os.rek. (2:10,70; 1.38%)
|
|
|
50PM | 3. | 0:36,46 | 360 |    os.rek. (0:36,60; 0.38%)
| | | | | |
29. |
JENKO Jan, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 2. | 1:14,51 | 292 |    os.rek. (1:19,35; 6.49%)
|
|
|
100HM | 2. | 1:10,93 | 384 |    os.rek. (1:11,06; 0.18%)
| |
|
400MM | 1. | 5:23,32 | 428 |    os.rek. (5:53,10; 9.21%)
| | | | | |
30. |
JENKO Marko, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 6. | 0:41,45 | 245 |    os.rek. (0:43,62; 5.23%)
|
|
|
100HM | 10. | 1:29,16 | 193 | | | | | | |
31. |
JUSTIN Tomaž, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 14. | 2:27,64 | 329 | |
| | | | |
32. |
MLEKUŽ Jernej, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 6. | 0:48,61 | 152 |    os.rek. (0:48,97; 0.74%)
|
|
|
100HM | 8. | 1:37,15 | 149 |    os.rek. (1:42,41; 5.41%)
| | | | | |
33. |
ODAR Tomo, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 4. | 0:48,02 | 157 | |
| | | | |
34. |
OMERZA Nejc, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 17. | 0:52,64 | 119 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
35. |
PIŠKUR Grega, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 3. | 0:47,32 | 164 | |
|
|
100HM | 7. | 1:37,11 | 150 |    os.rek. (1:41,57; 4.59%)
| | | | | |
36. |
POGAČAR Tilen, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 2. | 0:35,21 | 400 |    os.rek. (0:38,29; 8.74%)
|
|
|
100HM | 4. | 1:15,27 | 322 |    os.rek. (1:22,41; 9.48%)
| | | | | |
37. |
POLJŠAK Jure, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 9. | 0:49,70 | 142 |    os.rek. (0:56,90; 14.48%)
|
| | | | |
38. |
PRAPROTNIK Domen, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 16. | 2:37,84 | 269 | |
|
|
100HM | 9. | 1:26,89 | 209 | | | | | | |
39. |
PRAPROTNIK Tilen, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 16. | 2:29,69 | 316 |    os.rek. (2:33,35; 2.44%)
|
|
|
100HM | 1. | 1:10,78 | 387 |    os.rek. (1:10,95; 0.24%)
| | | | | |
40. |
REMS Zmago, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 14. | 0:51,40 | 128 | |
| | | | |
41. |
SALUHOVIČ Elvis, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 19. | 0:53,80 | 112 |    os.rek. (0:57,04; 6.02%)
|
| | | | |
42. |
TOLAR Janez, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 32. | 1:01,54 | 74 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
43. |
VILFAN Anže, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 26. | 0:59,70 | 82 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
44. |
VODIŠEK Gregor, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 8. | 0:49,53 | 143 |    os.rek. (0:50,70; 2.36%)
|