| | | | | 1. |
KAŠMAN Kim, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 16. | 0:30,78 | 454 |    os.rek. (0:31,70; 2.98%)
|
|
|
100HZ | 10. | 1:18,72 | 388 |    os.rek. (1:32,01; 16.88%)
| |
|
200MZ | 9. | 2:48,71 | 417 |    os.rek. (3:06,57; 10.58%)
| |
|
200MZ | (finale) 7. | 2:44,77 | 448 |    os.rek. (3:06,57; 13.23%)
| | | | | |
2. |
KOROŠAK Laura, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 8. | 2:30,62 | 422 |    os.rek. (3:11,30; 27%)
|
|
|
200KZ | (finale) 6. | 2:27,12 | 452 |    os.rek. (3:11,30; 30.02%)
| |
|
50PZ | 3. | 0:38,76 | 431 |    os.rek. (0:40,27; 3.89%)
| |
|
50PZ | (finale) 2. | 0:37,36 | 482 |    os.rek. (0:40,27; 7.78%)
| |
|
50DZ | 1. | 0:35,42 | 328 |    os.rek. (0:56,13; 58.46%)
| |
|
50DZ | (finale) 1. | 0:35,32 | 330 |    os.rek. (0:56,13; 58.91%)
| |
|
200HZ | 2. | 2:46,73 | 404 |    os.rek. (3:10,85; 14.46%)
| |
|
200HZ | (finale) 2. | 2:48,32 | 393 |    os.rek. (3:10,85; 13.38%)
| | | | | |
3. |
MARIN Nela, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 9. | 0:28,88 | 550 | |
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 8. | 0:29,08 | 539 | | |
|
100KZ | 9. | 1:03,42 | 542 | | |
|
100KZ | (finale) 8. | 1:04,82 | 507 | | |
|
50DZ | 9. | 0:31,31 | 475 | | |
|
100DZ | 14. | 1:15,42 | 398 | | | | | | |
4. |
MURAUS Elinn, 2005 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 24. | 0:39,70 | 211 |    os.rek. (0:42,99; 8.28%)
|
|
|
100HZ | 23. | 1:43,39 | 171 |    os.rek. (1:48,05; 4.5%)
| |
|
200MZ | 17. | 3:34,47 | 203 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
5. |
RIHTARIČ Viktorija, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 23. | 0:35,21 | 303 |    os.rek. (0:35,95; 2.1%)
|
|
|
100KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:23,41 | 238 | | |
|
200KZ | 22. | 3:06,62 | 221 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50PZ | 11. | 0:44,64 | 282 |    os.rek. (0:48,65; 8.98%)
| | | | | |
6. |
ATELŠEK KASTREVC Vid, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 17. | 2:24,54 | 351 |    os.rek. (2:54,96; 21.04%)
|
|
|
50HM | 9. | 0:35,65 | 294 |    os.rek. (0:35,86; 0.58%)
| |
|
200MM | 10. | 2:38,05 | 375 |    os.rek. (3:09,97; 20.19%)
| | | | | |
7. |
DOVER Luka, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 9. | 0:30,17 | 636 | |
|
|
100DM | 13. | 1:00,94 | 534 | | |
|
200MM | 6. | 2:18,91 | 552 | | |
|
200MM | (finale) 5. | 2:16,91 | 577 | | | | | | |
8. |
JARC Luka, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:58,28 | 519 | |
|
|
200KM | 6. | 2:08,70 | 497 |    os.rek. (2:22,81; 10.96%)
| |
|
200KM | (finale) 5. | 2:08,21 | 503 |    os.rek. (2:22,81; 11.38%)
| |
|
50HM | 4. | 0:31,76 | 416 |    os.rek. (0:33,97; 6.95%)
| |
|
50HM | (finale) 3. | 0:31,23 | 437 |    os.rek. (0:33,97; 8.77%)
| |
|
200MM | 3. | 2:27,45 | 462 | | |
|
200MM | (finale) 3. | 2:25,48 | 481 |    os.rek. (2:27,28; 1.23%)
| |
|
400MM | 3. | 5:11,61 | 479 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
9. |
JERČIČ Luka, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 7. | 1:01,30 | 446 |    os.rek. (1:04,22; 4.76%)
|
|
|
100KM | (finale) 5. | 1:00,31 | 469 |    os.rek. (1:04,22; 6.48%)
| |
|
200KM | 10. | 2:14,96 | 431 |    os.rek. (2:32,26; 12.81%)
| |
|
400KM | 2. | 4:46,31 | 454 | | |
|
400KM | (finale) 2. | 4:48,62 | 443 | | |
|
200MM | 5. | 2:33,41 | 410 |    os.rek. (2:38,38; 3.23%)
| |
|
200MM | (finale) 4. | 2:28,87 | 449 |    os.rek. (2:38,38; 6.38%)
| | | | | |
10. |
ŽLEBNIK VAUHNIK Jakob Andrej, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 4. | 0:37,49 | 331 |    os.rek. (0:37,50; 0.02%)
|
|
|
50PM | (finale) 6. | 0:37,87 | 321 | | |
|
100DM | 6. | 1:12,65 | 315 |    os.rek. (1:28,99; 22.49%)
| |
|
100DM | (finale) 6. | 1:15,93 | 276 |    os.rek. (1:28,99; 17.2%)
| |
|
200MM | 7. | 2:40,70 | 356 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200MM | (finale) 6. | 2:44,89 | 330 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|