| | | | | 1. |
DEU JANEŽIČ Petra, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 9. | 2:34,45 | 391 |               (2:29,07; -3.48%) |
|
|
200PZ | 3. | 3:10,04 | 390 |    os.rek. (3:30,65; 10.84%) | | | | | |
2. |
KOŠAK Anemari, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HZ | 4. | 0:34,60 | 474 |    os.rek. (0:35,35; 2.16%) |
|
|
200HZ | 6. | 2:46,46 | 406 |               (2:43,52; -1.76%) | | | | | |
3. |
KRAŠOVEC Špela, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 9. | 0:30,30 | 476 |    os.rek. (0:30,50; 0.66%) |
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 14. | 0:30,52 | 466 |               (0:30,50; -0.06%) | |
|
50PZ | 3. | 0:36,80 | 504 |    os.rek. (0:37,34; 1.46%) | |
|
50PZ | (polfinale) 7. | 0:37,67 | 470 |               (0:37,34; -0.87%) | |
|
50PZ | (finale) 7. | 0:37,36 | 482 |               (0:37,34; -0.05%) | |
|
200MZ | 6. | 2:47,98 | 423 |               (2:47,24; -0.44%) | | | | | |
4. |
MILANEZ Ana, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 5. | 0:31,74 | 414 |               (0:31,65; -0.28%) |
|
|
50HZ | 8. | 0:36,64 | 399 |               (0:35,86; -2.12%) | |
|
100HZ | 9. | 1:39,65 | 191 |               (1:17,04; -22.68%) | | | | | |
5. |
URŠIČ Kristina, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 4. | 0:32,83 | 374 |    os.rek. (0:34,20; 4.17%) |
|
|
200KZ | 2. | 2:33,67 | 397 |    os.rek. (2:44,20; 6.85%) | | | | | |
6. |
ZUPET Neža, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 13. | 0:31,47 | 425 |               (0:31,38; -0.28%) |
|
|
100HZ | 8. | 1:20,97 | 357 |    os.rek. (1:22,54; 1.93%) | | | | | |
7. |
BERNAT Miha, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 1. | 0:26,99 | 465 |    os.rek. (0:28,60; 5.96%) |
|
|
200KM | 1. | 2:05,87 | 532 |    os.rek. (2:10,53; 3.7%) | |
|
200MM | 1. | 2:25,08 | 485 |    os.rek. (2:26,15; 0.73%) | | | | | |
8. |
NOVAK DANIELI Tilen, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 11. | 1:13,77 | 301 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200MM | 6. | 2:38,33 | 373 |    os.rek. (2:54,15; 9.99%) | | | | | |
9. |
RAJKOVIĆ Denis, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 4. | 0:26,40 | 496 |    os.rek. (0:26,72; 1.21%) |
|
|
50KM | (polfinale) 14. | 0:26,86 | 471 |               (0:26,72; -0.52%) | |
|
400KM | 8. | 4:37,28 | 499 |               (4:35,33; -0.7%) | |
|
50HM | 3. | 0:30,62 | 464 |    os.rek. (0:30,67; 0.16%) | |
|
100HM | 3. | 1:06,88 | 459 |    os.rek. (1:08,21; 1.98%) | |
|
100HM | (finale) 7. | 1:07,56 | 445 |    os.rek. (1:08,21; 0.96%) | |
|
200MM | 3. | 2:23,16 | 504 |               (2:22,78; -0.26%) | |
|
200MM | (finale) 6. | 2:23,91 | 497 |               (2:22,78; -0.78%) | | | | | |
10. |
RUS Luka, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 3. | 2:20,79 | 380 |               (2:17,66; -2.22%) |
|
|
50PM | 1. | 0:37,87 | 321 |               (0:37,75; -0.31%) | | | | | |
11. |
ŠIMENKO Nejc, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 5. | 0:33,28 | 474 |    os.rek. (0:33,50; 0.66%) |
|
|
50PM | (polfinale) 10. | 0:33,91 | 448 |               (0:33,50; -1.2%) | |
|
100PM | 5. | 1:17,03 | 402 |               (1:14,46; -3.33%) | |
|
200PM | 3. | 2:42,14 | 468 |               (2:41,19; -0.58%) | |
|
200PM | (finale) 6. | 2:43,12 | 460 |               (2:41,19; -1.18%) | |
|
50HM | 4. | 0:32,63 | 383 |               (0:32,53; -0.3%) | |
|
50HM | (polfinale) 10. | 0:31,75 | 416 |    os.rek. (0:32,53; 2.45%) | | | | | |
12. |
VILAR Vanja, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 17. | 0:30,35 | 327 |    os.rek. (0:34,11; 12.38%) |
|
|
100HM | 7. | 1:15,30 | 321 |    os.rek. (1:18,17; 3.81%) | | | | | |
13. |
ZULIČ Jaka, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 2. | 2:14,03 | 440 |    os.rek. (2:17,17; 2.34%) |
|
|
200MM | 4. | 2:43,51 | 338 |               (2:43,15; -0.22%) |