| | | | | 1. |
BRUMEC Jana, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 11. | 2:13,02 | 612 |               (2:11,38; -1.23%) |
|
|
400KZ | 8. | 4:44,53 | 573 |               (4:35,23; -3.26%) | |
|
50DZ | 9. | 0:31,93 | 447 |               (0:31,57; -1.12%) | |
|
50DZ | (polfinale) 9. | 0:31,09 | 485 |    os.rek. (0:31,57; 1.54%) | |
|
100DZ | 6. | 1:11,25 | 472 |               (1:08,48; -3.88%) | | | | | |
2. |
BURJA Maja, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 5. | 0:27,92 | 609 |               (0:27,33; -2.11%) |
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 6. | 0:27,85 | 613 |               (0:27,33; -1.86%) | |
|
50KZ | (finale) 5. | 0:27,76 | 619 |               (0:27,33; -1.54%) | |
|
100KZ | 6. | 0:59,74 | 648 |    os.rek. (0:59,87; 0.21%) | |
|
100KZ | (finale) 5. | 0:59,15 | 668 |    os.rek. (0:59,87; 1.21%) | |
|
200KZ | 6. | 2:09,80 | 659 |               (2:09,33; -0.36%) | |
|
200KZ | (finale) 5. | 2:08,05 | 686 |    os.rek. (2:09,33; 0.99%) | | | | | |
3. |
PILKO Kaja, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 4. | 1:07,73 | 549 |               (1:07,11; -0.91%) |
|
|
100DZ | (finale) 5. | 1:07,16 | 563 |               (1:07,11; -0.07%) | |
|
200DZ | 1. | 2:32,57 | 508 |               (2:28,48; -2.68%) | |
|
200DZ | (finale) 2. | 2:28,46 | 552 |    os.rek. (2:28,48; 0.01%) | | | | | |
4. |
TORKAR Nina, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 4. | 0:27,75 | 620 |               (0:27,07; -2.45%) |
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 3. | 0:27,34 | 648 |               (0:27,07; -0.98%) | |
|
50KZ | (finale) 3. | 0:26,97 | 676 |    os.rek. (0:27,07; 0.37%) | |
|
100KZ | 3. | 0:59,05 | 671 |               (0:58,30; -1.27%) | |
|
100KZ | (finale) 2. | 0:57,74 | 718 |    os.rek. (0:58,30; 0.96%) | |
|
200KZ | 3. | 2:07,24 | 700 |               (2:05,14; -1.65%) | |
|
200KZ | (finale) 2. | 2:05,23 | 734 |               (2:05,14; -0.07%) | |
|
50DZ | 4. | 0:30,83 | 497 |               (0:29,51; -4.28%) | |
|
50DZ | (polfinale) 7. | 0:29,92 | 544 |               (0:29,51; -1.37%) | | | | | |
5. |
DOLINAR Gregor, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 1. | 0:32,82 | 494 |               (0:31,42; -4.26%) |
| | | | |
6. |
HERCIGONJA Dejan, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 7. | 0:25,77 | 534 |               (0:25,55; -0.85%) |
|
|
100KM | 9. | 0:56,13 | 581 |    os.rek. (0:56,24; 0.19%) | |
|
50DM | 9. | 0:28,06 | 499 |               (0:27,70; -1.28%) | |
|
100DM | 6. | 1:01,00 | 532 |    os.rek. (1:01,15; 0.24%) | | | | | |
7. |
ŠIMENKO Nejc, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 14. | 2:25,10 | 347 |    os.rek. (3:25,90; 41.9%) |
|
|
400KM | 12. | 5:08,32 | 363 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
50HM | 8. | 0:36,71 | 269 |    os.rek. (0:42,05; 14.54%) | |
|
200MM | 11. | 2:44,17 | 334 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
8. |
VALČIĆ Toni, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 6. | 0:25,76 | 534 |               (0:25,36; -1.55%) |
|
|
50KM | (polfinale) 10. | 0:25,48 | 552 |               (0:25,36; -0.47%) | | | | | |
9. |
ZIBELNIK Metod, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 3. | 0:24,91 | 591 |               (0:23,89; -4.09%) |
|
|
50KM | (polfinale) 4. | 0:24,72 | 605 |               (0:23,89; -3.35%) | |
|
50KM | (finale) 2. | 0:24,13 | 650 |               (0:23,89; -0.99%) | |
|
100KM | 7. | 0:54,70 | 628 |               (0:53,89; -1.48%) |