| | | | | 1. |
BREŽNIK Nika, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 5. | 0:30,04 | 489 |               (0:29,05; -3.29%) |
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 5. | 0:29,94 | 494 |               (0:29,05; -2.97%) | |
|
50PZ | 9. | 0:40,55 | 377 |               (0:39,88; -1.65%) | |
|
50DZ | 6. | 0:33,66 | 382 |               (0:33,63; -0.08%) | |
|
50DZ | (polfinale) 6. | 0:33,49 | 388 |    os.rek. (0:33,63; 0.41%) | | | | | |
2. |
BREŽNIK Tjaša, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 4. | 0:31,38 | 429 |               (0:30,67; -2.26%) |
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 1. | 0:30,26 | 478 |    os.rek. (0:30,67; 1.35%) | |
|
50PZ | 6. | 0:40,57 | 376 |    os.rek. (0:42,21; 4.04%) | |
|
50DZ | 1. | 0:33,78 | 378 |               (0:33,70; -0.23%) | |
|
50DZ | (polfinale) 2. | 0:33,22 | 397 |    os.rek. (0:33,70; 1.44%) | |
|
50HZ | 5. | 0:37,73 | 365 |    os.rek. (0:37,76; 0.07%) | |
|
50HZ | (polfinale) 7. | 0:37,91 | 360 |               (0:37,76; -0.39%) | | | | | |
3. |
FIC Alenka, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 14. | 0:33,78 | 344 |    os.rek. (0:47,00; 39.13%) |
|
|
50PZ | 18. | 0:46,25 | 254 |    os.rek. (0:50,99; 10.24%) | |
|
50DZ | 9. | 0:35,53 | 325 |    os.rek. (0:37,16; 4.58%) | |
|
50HZ | 17. | 0:40,54 | 294 |    os.rek. (0:45,25; 11.61%) | | | | | |
4. |
FIC Tanja, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 20. | 0:32,97 | 370 |    os.rek. (0:33,62; 1.97%) |
|
|
50PZ | 14. | 0:42,17 | 335 |    os.rek. (0:49,11; 16.45%) | |
|
50DZ | 12. | 0:34,64 | 350 |    os.rek. (0:35,54; 2.59%) | | | | | |
5. |
HROVAT Tea, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 13. | 0:33,99 | 337 |    os.rek. (0:34,01; 0.05%) |
|
|
50HZ | 9. | 0:40,55 | 294 |               (0:40,42; -0.32%) | | | | | |
6. |
SENJUR Nataša, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 5. | 0:29,72 | 505 |               (0:29,52; -0.67%) |
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 5. | 0:29,92 | 495 |               (0:29,52; -1.33%) | |
|
50DZ | 6. | 0:32,68 | 417 |               (0:31,95; -2.23%) | |
|
50DZ | (polfinale) 5. | 0:32,67 | 418 |               (0:31,95; -2.2%) | |
|
50HZ | 6. | 0:36,64 | 399 |               (0:34,45; -5.97%) | |
|
50HZ | (polfinale) 5. | 0:36,00 | 420 |               (0:34,45; -4.3%) | |
|
50HZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:36,34 | 409 |               (0:34,45; -5.2%) | |
|
50HZ | (v štafeti) - | 0:37,13 | 383 |               (0:34,45; -7.21%) | | | | | |
7. |
ZAKONJŠEK Tina, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 9. | 0:30,49 | 467 |               (0:30,07; -1.37%) |
|
|
50KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:30,32 | 475 |               (0:30,07; -0.82%) | |
|
50KZ | (v štafeti) - | 0:30,07 | 487 |    os.rek. (0:30,07; 0%) | |
|
50PZ | 1. | 0:38,01 | 458 |    os.rek. (0:40,43; 6.36%) | |
|
50PZ | (polfinale) 2. | 0:38,80 | 430 |    os.rek. (0:40,43; 4.2%) | |
|
50DZ | 16. | 0:35,68 | 320 |    os.rek. (0:36,40; 2.01%) | | | | | |
8. |
ŽUPANC Manca, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 13. | 0:34,11 | 334 |               (0:32,21; -5.57%) |
|
|
50PZ | 6. | 0:39,31 | 414 |               (0:38,12; -3.02%) | |
|
50PZ | (polfinale) 6. | 0:40,20 | 387 |               (0:38,12; -5.17%) | | | | | |
9. |
FAJON Matevž, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 18. | 0:29,20 | 367 |               (0:28,64; -1.91%) |
|
|
50DM | 14. | 0:30,83 | 376 |               (0:30,51; -1.03%) | | | | | |
10. |
GOVŠE Ivan, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 5. | 0:25,85 | 529 |    os.rek. (0:26,86; 3.9%) |
|
|
50KM | (polfinale) 5. | 0:26,06 | 516 |    os.rek. (0:26,86; 3.06%) | |
|
50KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:26,43 | 495 |    os.rek. (0:26,86; 1.62%) | |
|
50KM | (v štafeti) - | 0:26,97 | 466 |               (0:26,86; -0.4%) | |
|
50DM | 5. | 0:28,21 | 491 |    os.rek. (0:29,05; 2.97%) | |
|
50DM | (polfinale) 6. | 0:28,41 | 481 |    os.rek. (0:29,05; 2.25%) | |
|
50HM | 3. | 0:30,24 | 482 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
50HM | (polfinale) 3. | 0:30,11 | 488 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
50HM | (finale) 4. | 0:30,84 | 454 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
50HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:31,41 | 430 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
11. |
JAMNIK Luka, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 27. | 0:32,67 | 262 |    os.rek. (0:33,34; 2.05%) |
|
|
50PM | 10. | 0:40,04 | 272 |    os.rek. (0:40,61; 1.42%) | |
|
50DM | 24. | 0:38,03 | 200 |    os.rek. (0:39,52; 3.91%) | |
|
50HM | 17. | 0:41,53 | 186 |    os.rek. (0:44,84; 7.97%) | | | | | |
12. |
KOCIJAN Dejan, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 4. | 0:29,40 | 359 |    os.rek. (0:29,45; 0.17%) |
|
|
50KM | (polfinale) 5. | 0:29,70 | 348 |               (0:29,45; -0.84%) | |
|
50PM | 3. | 0:37,51 | 331 |               (0:36,24; -3.38%) | |
|
50PM | (polfinale) 4. | 0:37,79 | 323 |               (0:36,24; -4.1%) | |
|
50DM | 8. | 0:34,29 | 273 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
50DM | (polfinale) 8. | 0:34,14 | 277 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
50HM | 9. | 0:37,57 | 251 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
13. |
MELON Jure, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 5. | 0:25,92 | 524 |               (0:24,75; -4.51%) |
|
|
50KM | (polfinale) 2. | 0:24,87 | 594 |               (0:24,75; -0.48%) | |
|
50KM | (finale) 2. | 0:24,60 | 614 |    os.rek. (0:24,75; 0.6%) | |
|
50KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:25,12 | 576 |               (0:24,75; -1.47%) | |
|
50KM | (v štafeti) - | 0:25,56 | 547 |               (0:24,75; -3.16%) | |
|
50DM | 5. | 0:28,20 | 492 |    os.rek. (0:31,07; 10.17%) | |
|
50DM | (polfinale) 6. | 0:28,59 | 472 |    os.rek. (0:31,07; 8.67%) | |
|
50HM | 5. | 0:30,85 | 453 |    os.rek. (0:30,91; 0.19%) | | | | | |
14. |
MIKLIČ Gregor, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 17. | 0:31,28 | 298 |    os.rek. (0:31,99; 2.26%) |
|
|
50PM | 4. | 0:37,94 | 319 |               (0:37,59; -0.92%) | |
|
50PM | (polfinale) 3. | 0:36,77 | 351 |    os.rek. (0:37,59; 2.23%) | |
|
50DM | 4. | 0:32,72 | 315 |    os.rek. (0:34,31; 4.85%) | |
|
50DM | (polfinale) 3. | 0:31,91 | 339 |    os.rek. (0:34,31; 7.52%) | | | | | |
15. |
POJE Borut, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:25,98 | 521 |               (0:25,54; -1.69%) |
|
|
50PM | 4. | 0:33,34 | 471 |    os.rek. (0:34,20; 2.57%) | |
|
50PM | (polfinale) 3. | 0:32,88 | 491 |    os.rek. (0:34,20; 4.01%) | |
|
50PM | (finale) 8. | 0:38,84 | 298 |               (0:34,20; -11.94%) | |
|
50DM | 4. | 0:27,31 | 542 |               (0:27,09; -0.8%) | |
|
50DM | (polfinale) 2. | 0:27,13 | 553 |               (0:27,09; -0.14%) | |
|
50DM | (finale) 3. | 0:27,38 | 538 |               (0:27,09; -1.05%) | | | | | |
16. |
POLJAK Aleš, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 9. | 0:28,13 | 410 |               (0:27,63; -1.77%) |
|
|
50HM | 5. | 0:32,77 | 378 |               (0:31,54; -3.75%) | | | | | |
17. |
SKRBIN Igor, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 12. | 0:26,99 | 465 |               (0:26,95; -0.14%) |
|
|
50DM | 10. | 0:29,26 | 440 |    os.rek. (0:31,42; 7.38%) | | | | | |
18. |
ŽGUR Luka, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 4. | 0:25,84 | 529 |    os.rek. (0:26,75; 3.52%) |
|
|
50KM | (polfinale) 8. | 0:26,11 | 513 |    os.rek. (0:26,75; 2.45%) | |
|
50DM | 8. | 0:29,19 | 444 |    os.rek. (0:29,91; 2.46%) | |
|
50DM | (polfinale) 7. | 0:28,70 | 467 |    os.rek. (0:29,91; 4.21%) |