| | | | | 1. |
BREZNIK Anja, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 3:48,49 | 120 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
2. |
BREŽNIK Nika, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 2:24,51 | 477 |    os.rek. (2:30,95; 4.45%) |
| | | | |
3. |
BREŽNIK Tjaša, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | izven | 0:46,65 | 247 |    os.rek. (0:53,68; 15.06%) |
|
|
100HZ | izven | 1:34,88 | 221 |    os.rek. (2:04,25; 30.95%) | |
|
200MZ | izven | 3:13,64 | 276 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
4. |
FIC Alenka, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | izven | 0:53,88 | 160 |    os.rek. (1:09,77; 29.49%) |
|
|
100HZ | izven | 1:57,75 | 116 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
5. |
FIC Tanja, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 2:57,39 | 258 |    os.rek. (3:15,76; 10.35%) |
|
|
100DZ | izven | 1:45,34 | 146 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
6. |
HROVAT Tea, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 3:09,37 | 212 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
100HZ | izven | 1:35,95 | 214 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
7. |
KURET Lana, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | izven | 1:01,44 | 108 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
100HZ | izven | 2:13,86 | 79 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
8. |
MARN Brina, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 2:39,22 | 357 |    os.rek. (2:53,67; 9.07%) |
|
|
100DZ | izven | 1:27,65 | 253 |    os.rek. (1:41,11; 15.35%) | | | | | |
9. |
MARN Lara, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 2:39,62 | 354 |    os.rek. (2:48,76; 5.72%) |
| | | | |
10. |
SENJUR Nataša, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 2:26,32 | 460 |    os.rek. (2:37,30; 7.5%) |
|
|
100DZ | izven | 1:16,49 | 381 |    os.rek. (1:18,20; 2.23%) | | | | | |
11. |
TURK Cita, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | izven | 0:48,47 | 220 |    os.rek. (0:54,53; 12.5%) |
| | | | |
12. |
ULČNIK Maja, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 2:38,01 | 365 |    os.rek. (2:51,52; 8.55%) |
|
|
400MZ | izven | 6:15,57 | 356 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
13. |
ZAKONJŠEK Tina, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 2:35,27 | 385 |    os.rek. (2:43,00; 4.97%) |
|
|
100DZ | izven | 1:35,50 | 196 |               (1:34,78; -0.75%) | | | | | |
14. |
AHMAD Alain, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | izven | 0:52,08 | 123 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
15. |
BELINA Tomaž, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:35,39 | 282 |    os.rek. (3:18,15; 27.51%) |
|
|
100DM | izven | 1:32,89 | 150 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
16. |
BREZNIK Tadej, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | izven | 1:50,73 | 101 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
17. |
ČEČ Jure, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | izven | 2:08,74 | 64 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
18. |
FAJON Matevž, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:31,80 | 303 |    os.rek. (2:35,37; 2.35%) |
|
|
400MM | izven | 5:50,83 | 335 |    os.rek. (5:57,09; 1.78%) | | | | | |
19. |
GOVŠE Ivan, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:04,66 | 547 |               (2:04,25; -0.32%) |
| | | | |
20. |
JANIČIJEVIČ Iztok, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:45,35 | 234 |    os.rek. (2:58,81; 8.14%) |
|
|
100DM | izven | 1:35,40 | 139 |    os.rek. (1:39,04; 3.81%) | | | | | |
21. |
KOZJEK David, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:24,30 | 353 |    os.rek. (2:27,87; 2.47%) |
|
|
100HM | izven | 1:22,26 | 246 |    os.rek. (1:27,41; 6.26%) | |
|
400MM | izven | 5:51,11 | 334 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
22. |
KRANJC Matija, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:38,65 | 158 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
50PM | izven | 0:52,23 | 122 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
100HM | izven | 1:46,15 | 114 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
23. |
LAMPIČ Iztok, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:53,78 | 202 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
24. |
MELON Jure, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:15,26 | 428 |    os.rek. (2:18,01; 2.03%) |
|
|
100DM | izven | 1:15,93 | 276 |    os.rek. (1:19,78; 5.07%) | |
|
400MM | izven | 5:46,25 | 349 |    os.rek. (6:25,42; 11.31%) | | | | | |
25. |
MIKLIČ Gregor, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | izven | 0:41,13 | 251 |    os.rek. (0:43,91; 6.75%) |
|
|
100HM | izven | 1:34,74 | 161 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
200MM | izven | 3:07,19 | 225 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
26. |
PETROVIČ Davor, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:14,22 | 438 |    os.rek. (2:22,64; 6.27%) |
|
|
400MM | izven | 5:24,34 | 424 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
27. |
POJE Borut, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:08,60 | 498 |    os.rek. (2:08,97; 0.28%) |
|
|
400MM | izven | 5:12,01 | 477 |               (5:11,75; -0.08%) | | | | | |
28. |
POLJAK Aleš, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:21,52 | 374 |               (2:16,44; -3.58%) |
| | | | |
29. |
SKRBIN Igor, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:18,62 | 398 |    os.rek. (2:30,59; 8.63%) |
|
|
100DM | izven | 1:14,85 | 288 |    os.rek. (1:21,72; 9.17%) | | | | | |
30. |
SLABANJA Matej, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:23,77 | 357 |    os.rek. (2:27,05; 2.28%) |
|
|
100DM | izven | 1:18,76 | 247 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
31. |
SMOLINSKY Jure, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:26,83 | 335 |    os.rek. (2:30,07; 2.2%) |
|
|
100DM | izven | 1:19,86 | 237 |    os.rek. (1:21,34; 1.85%) | | | | | |
32. |
TAVZES Igor, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | izven | 0:53,90 | 111 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
33. |
TORLAK Matija, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:31,51 | 305 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
100DM | izven | 1:21,44 | 223 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
34. |
TURK Timon, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400MM | izven | 6:28,65 | 246 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
35. |
VEBER Uroš, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | izven | 1:47,01 | 112 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
36. |
ZUPANČIČ Miha, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:21,27 | 376 |    os.rek. (2:27,07; 4.1%) |
| | | | |
37. |
ŽGUR Luka, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:23,74 | 357 |    os.rek. (2:26,26; 1.75%) |
|
|
100DM | izven | 1:15,94 | 276 |    os.rek. (1:17,97; 2.67%) |