Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Olimpija Ljubljana na tekmovanju MM Radovljica
12.07.1998, Radovljica, 50m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
BAJŽELJ Bojana, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 6. | 2:42,45 | 437 |    os.rek. (2:42,52; 0.04%)
|
|
|
200MZ | 3. | 2:41,96 | 472 |    os.rek. (2:43,78; 1.12%)
| |
|
200MZ | (finale) 5. | 2:41,62 | 475 |    os.rek. (2:43,78; 1.33%)
| | | | | |
2. |
BEDIČ Anita, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PZ | 5. | 3:11,05 | 384 | |
|
|
200MZ | 6. | 2:49,91 | 408 | | | | | | |
3. |
BREŽNIK Nika, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 6. | 1:06,39 | 472 | |
| | | | |
4. |
BREŽNIK Tjaša, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 2. | 1:03,06 | 551 | |
|
|
200DZ | 2. | 2:32,00 | 514 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200DZ | (finale) 2. | 2:26,40 | 576 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
5. |
DOLINAR Simona, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 4. | 2:44,68 | 420 |    os.rek. (2:46,73; 1.24%)
|
|
|
200MZ | 1. | 2:41,06 | 480 |    os.rek. (2:48,55; 4.65%)
| |
|
200MZ | (finale) 8. | 2:43,41 | 459 |    os.rek. (2:48,55; 3.14%)
| | | | | |
6. |
FIC Alenka, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 10. | 1:08,15 | 436 | |
| | | | |
7. |
JAGER Lucija, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200DZ | 3. | 2:37,76 | 460 | |
|
|
200DZ | (finale) 5. | 2:35,53 | 480 |    os.rek. (2:37,26; 1.11%)
| | | | | |
8. |
JANČAR Iza, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 3. | 2:38,84 | 468 | |
|
|
200HZ | (finale) 4. | 2:35,82 | 496 | | | | | | |
9. |
JELNIKAR Kristina, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 10. | 2:54,43 | 353 | |
| | | | |
10. |
KOPAČ Teja, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 2. | 2:41,74 | 443 |    os.rek. (2:42,67; 0.57%)
|
|
|
200HZ | (finale) 8. | 2:43,30 | 430 | | |
|
200MZ | 2. | 2:41,27 | 478 |    os.rek. (2:45,99; 2.92%)
| |
|
200MZ | (finale) 7. | 2:42,44 | 468 |    os.rek. (2:45,99; 2.18%)
| | | | | |
11. |
LESJAK Eva, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200DZ | 4. | 2:56,20 | 330 | |
|
|
200MZ | 11. | 2:58,14 | 354 | | | | | | |
12. |
MECHORA Špela, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 18. | 1:14,65 | 332 | |
|
|
200HZ | 15. | 3:10,73 | 270 | | | | | | |
13. |
PRERADOVIČ Urška, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 3. | 1:06,48 | 470 | |
|
|
200HZ | 7. | 2:55,38 | 347 |    os.rek. (2:56,23; 0.48%)
| | | | | |
14. |
RISTANOVIČ Jana, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 17. | 1:14,32 | 336 | |
|
|
200HZ | 8. | 2:56,17 | 343 |    os.rek. (2:56,90; 0.41%)
| | | | | |
15. |
SUŠNIK Tjaša, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 7. | 1:07,56 | 448 | |
|
|
200PZ | 3. | 3:07,01 | 410 |    os.rek. (3:19,88; 6.88%)
| |
|
200PZ | (finale) 7. | 3:03,17 | 436 |    os.rek. (3:19,88; 9.12%)
| | | | | |
16. |
TURK Cita, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PZ | 2. | 2:55,08 | 499 | |
|
|
200PZ | (finale) 3. | 2:51,65 | 530 | | | | | | |
17. |
ULČAR Mina, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 3. | 1:03,27 | 545 | |
|
|
100KZ | (finale) 6. | 1:02,98 | 553 | | |
|
400KZ | 3. | 4:41,41 | 592 |    os.rek. (4:46,76; 1.9%)
| |
|
400KZ | (finale) 8. | 4:49,13 | 546 | | | | | | |
18. |
ULČNIK Ajda, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 4. | 5:02,14 | 478 | |
|
|
200HZ | 9. | 2:56,72 | 340 |    os.rek. (3:13,38; 9.42%)
| | | | | |
19. |
VLAČIČ Daniela, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 8. | 1:08,07 | 438 |    os.rek. (1:08,46; 0.57%)
|
| | | | |
20. |
ZALOKAR Pija, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 12. | 1:08,59 | 428 | |
|
|
200MZ | 5. | 2:48,13 | 422 |    os.rek. (2:56,32; 4.87%)
| | | | | |
21. |
ZUPANČIČ Mojca, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 4. | 1:07,40 | 451 |    os.rek. (1:08,02; 0.91%)
|
| | | | |
22. |
AHMAD Alain, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200DM | 5. | 2:40,89 | 322 |    os.rek. (2:46,72; 3.62%)
|
| | | | |
23. |
BITENC Aleš, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 6. | 2:35,42 | 373 | |
| | | | |
24. |
BREZNIK Tadej, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 3. | 4:44,81 | 461 | |
|
|
200DM | 6. | 2:42,03 | 315 |    os.rek. (2:45,23; 1.97%)
| | | | | |
25. |
BUČAR Jure, 1966 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 5. | 0:54,98 | 619 | |
|
|
100KM | (finale) 5. | 0:54,23 | 645 | | |
|
400KM | 1. | 4:22,47 | 589 | | |
|
400KM | (finale) 1. | 4:05,47 | 720 | | | | | | |
26. |
HERCIGONJA Dejan, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 6. | 4:47,20 | 449 |    os.rek. (4:52,54; 1.85%)
|
|
|
200HM | 7. | 2:41,92 | 330 |    os.rek. (2:49,49; 4.67%)
| | | | | |
27. |
JAMNIK Luka, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 7. | 1:03,43 | 403 | |
| | | | |
28. |
KNAPIČ Matjaž, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 3. | 2:45,59 | 440 |    os.rek. (2:45,70; 0.06%)
|
|
|
200MM | 5. | 2:32,03 | 421 |    os.rek. (2:32,36; 0.21%)
| | | | | |
29. |
KOCIJAN Dejan, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 5. | 1:00,10 | 474 | |
| | | | |
30. |
KOŠAK Klemen, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200DM | 4. | 2:36,70 | 349 |    os.rek. (2:36,70; 0%)
|
| | | | |
31. |
MIHOVEC Anže, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 6. | 2:50,65 | 402 | |
| | | | |
32. |
NINČEVIČ Marko, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 3. | 0:59,81 | 480 | |
| | | | |
33. |
RISTANOVIČ Uroš, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 8. | 1:03,80 | 396 | |
|
|
200HM | 6. | 2:40,96 | 336 | | | | | | |
34. |
TURKALJ Žiga, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 8. | 2:44,40 | 315 |    os.rek. (2:44,50; 0.06%)
|
|
|
200MM | 12. | 2:43,16 | 341 |    os.rek. (2:43,62; 0.28%)
|