| | | | | 1. |
BAJŽELJ Bojana, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 4. | 1:25,78 | 417 |    os.rek. (1:25,83; 0.05%)
|
|
|
100PZ | (finale) 5. | 1:26,02 | 414 | | |
|
200PZ | 6. | 3:05,67 | 419 | | |
|
200PZ | (finale) 6. | 3:03,32 | 435 | | |
|
200HZ | 8. | 2:52,94 | 362 | | |
|
200HZ | (finale) 7. | 2:51,07 | 374 |    os.rek. (2:52,39; 0.77%)
| |
|
200MZ | 8. | 2:50,91 | 401 | | |
|
200MZ | (finale) 8. | 2:50,18 | 407 | | |
|
400MZ | (finale) 6. | 6:08,75 | 376 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
2. |
BREŽNIK Tjaša, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 1. | 0:29,35 | 524 | |
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 1. | 0:28,87 | 551 |    os.rek. (0:29,01; 0.48%)
| |
|
100KZ | 1. | 1:05,25 | 497 | | |
|
100KZ | (finale) 1. | 1:02,91 | 555 |    os.rek. (1:03,07; 0.25%)
| |
|
200KZ | 2. | 2:24,46 | 478 | | |
|
200KZ | (finale) 1. | 2:14,11 | 597 |    os.rek. (2:17,15; 2.26%)
| |
|
400KZ | 4. | 5:06,17 | 460 | | |
|
400KZ | (finale) 1. | 4:40,79 | 596 |    os.rek. (4:49,00; 2.92%)
| |
|
800KZ | (finale) 1. | 9:39,18 | 586 |    os.rek. (9:56,82; 3.04%)
| |
|
100DZ | 1. | 1:15,83 | 391 | | |
|
100DZ | (finale) 2. | 1:12,38 | 450 | | |
|
200MZ | 2. | 2:38,85 | 500 | | |
|
200MZ | (finale) 3. | 2:40,97 | 480 | | | | | | |
3. |
CELAR Anja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 5. | 1:08,67 | 426 | |
|
|
100KZ | (v štafeti) - | 1:07,19 | 455 |    os.rek. (1:07,40; 0.31%)
| |
|
200KZ | 3. | 2:26,52 | 458 |    os.rek. (2:31,88; 3.65%)
| |
|
200KZ | (finale) 4. | 2:23,27 | 490 |    os.rek. (2:31,88; 6%)
| |
|
100PZ | 3. | 1:24,73 | 433 | | |
|
100PZ | (finale) 3. | 1:23,15 | 458 | | |
|
200PZ | 3. | 3:02,62 | 440 | | |
|
200PZ | (finale) 3. | 2:59,29 | 465 | | |
|
100HZ | (v štafeti) - | 1:16,41 | 425 |    os.rek. (1:16,72; 0.4%)
| |
|
200MZ | 4. | 2:43,40 | 459 | | |
|
200MZ | (finale) 4. | 2:42,17 | 470 |    os.rek. (2:43,31; 0.7%)
| |
|
400MZ | (finale) 3. | 5:45,19 | 459 |    os.rek. (6:06,72; 6.23%)
| | | | | |
4. |
FIC Alenka, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 11. | 0:30,77 | 455 |    os.rek. (0:30,94; 0.55%)
|
|
|
100KZ | 16. | 1:08,77 | 425 | | |
|
100KZ | (v štafeti) - | 1:09,13 | 418 | | |
|
200KZ | 19. | 2:29,49 | 431 | | |
|
400KZ | 10. | 5:10,40 | 441 | | |
|
100DZ | 20. | 1:18,20 | 357 | | | | | | |
5. |
JAGER Lucija, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 11. | 1:14,85 | 407 | |
|
|
200DZ | 8. | 2:45,38 | 399 | | |
|
200DZ | (finale) 7. | 2:43,26 | 415 |    os.rek. (2:45,24; 1.21%)
| |
|
100HZ | (v štafeti) - | 1:30,56 | 255 | | |
|
200MZ | 22. | 2:51,83 | 395 |    os.rek. (2:53,00; 0.68%)
| | | | | |
6. |
JANČAR Iza, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 14. | 1:08,02 | 439 | |
|
|
100DZ | 18. | 1:17,50 | 366 | | |
|
100HZ | 2. | 1:12,93 | 488 | | |
|
100HZ | (finale) 2. | 1:09,96 | 553 | | |
|
100HZ | (v štafeti) - | 1:10,23 | 547 | | |
|
200HZ | 4. | 2:41,36 | 446 | | |
|
200HZ | (finale) 2. | 2:28,98 | 567 |    os.rek. (2:30,25; 0.85%)
| |
|
200MZ | 15. | 2:45,83 | 439 | | | | | | |
7. |
JELNIKAR Kristina, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 15. | 1:28,62 | 272 | |
| | | | |
8. |
KELČEC Mateja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 17. | 0:31,92 | 407 | |
|
|
100KZ | 24. | 1:10,30 | 397 | | |
|
200KZ | 22. | 2:33,54 | 398 | | |
|
100DZ | 12. | 1:15,27 | 400 | | |
|
200DZ | 9. | 2:56,36 | 329 | | | | | | |
9. |
KUMER Tjaša, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 11. | 1:34,45 | 313 | |
|
|
200PZ | 9. | 3:18,15 | 344 | | | | | | |
10. |
LAVRINŠEK Tita, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 14. | 0:31,30 | 432 | |
|
|
100KZ | 17. | 1:09,00 | 420 | | |
|
200KZ | 14. | 2:26,34 | 460 | | |
|
400KZ | 8. | 5:01,30 | 482 | | |
|
400KZ | (finale) 8. | 4:55,53 | 511 |    os.rek. (4:59,42; 1.31%)
| |
|
800KZ | (finale) 7. | 10:09,34 | 503 |    os.rek. (10:24,69; 2.51%)
| | | | | |
11. |
MARN Brina, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | (v štafeti) - | 1:07,05 | 458 |    os.rek. (1:07,76; 1.05%)
|
|
|
200KZ | (v štafeti) - | 2:22,69 | 496 |    os.rek. (2:25,44; 1.92%)
| |
|
100DZ | 6. | 1:11,97 | 458 | | |
|
100DZ | (finale) 6. | 1:11,82 | 460 | | |
|
200DZ | 3. | 2:42,17 | 423 | | |
|
200DZ | (finale) 5. | 2:42,10 | 424 | | |
|
100HZ | 4. | 1:14,94 | 450 | | |
|
100HZ | (finale) 4. | 1:14,31 | 462 | | |
|
200MZ | 14. | 2:45,27 | 444 | | | | | | |
12. |
MARN Lara, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 4. | 0:29,26 | 529 | |
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 6. | 0:29,74 | 504 | | |
|
100KZ | 2. | 1:03,53 | 539 | | |
|
100KZ | (finale) 4. | 1:02,97 | 553 | | |
|
200KZ | 1. | 2:16,64 | 565 | | |
|
200KZ | (finale) 3. | 2:13,77 | 602 |    os.rek. (2:14,38; 0.45%)
| |
|
400KZ | 2. | 4:42,36 | 586 | | |
|
400KZ | (finale) 4. | 4:40,08 | 601 |    os.rek. (4:40,49; 0.14%)
| |
|
800KZ | (finale) 3. | 9:30,89 | 612 |    os.rek. (9:31,93; 0.18%)
| |
|
400MZ | (finale) 4. | 5:31,33 | 519 |    os.rek. (5:31,90; 0.17%)
| | | | | |
13. |
NAMJESNIK Sanja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 9. | 0:32,24 | 395 | |
|
|
100KZ | 13. | 1:12,14 | 368 |    os.rek. (1:12,55; 0.56%)
| |
|
200KZ | 9. | 2:38,25 | 363 | | |
|
200KZ | (v štafeti) - | 2:40,29 | 350 | | |
|
100DZ | 6. | 1:25,48 | 273 | | |
|
100DZ | (finale) 8. | 1:23,90 | 289 | | |
|
200MZ | 11. | 2:56,42 | 365 | | | | | | |
14. |
PETEK Marinka, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 16. | 1:30,66 | 254 | |
| | | | |
15. |
POESCHL Gaja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 12. | 2:43,64 | 329 | |
|
|
400KZ | 9. | 5:43,52 | 325 | | |
|
800KZ | (finale) 5. | 11:25,40 | 353 |    os.rek. (11:31,52; 0.89%)
| | | | | |
16. |
TURK Cita, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 20. | 1:09,50 | 411 |    os.rek. (1:10,47; 1.39%)
|
|
|
200KZ | (v štafeti) - | 2:26,82 | 455 |    os.rek. (2:31,96; 3.5%)
| |
|
100PZ | 3. | 1:22,00 | 478 | | |
|
100PZ | (finale) 3. | 1:20,55 | 504 |    os.rek. (1:21,82; 1.57%)
| |
|
200PZ | 4. | 2:57,20 | 482 | | |
|
200PZ | (finale) 3. | 2:50,43 | 541 |    os.rek. (2:55,80; 3.15%)
| |
|
200MZ | 11. | 2:43,45 | 459 |    os.rek. (2:45,27; 1.11%)
| |
|
400MZ | (finale) 7. | 5:42,56 | 470 |    os.rek. (5:46,00; 1%)
| | | | | |
17. |
ULČAR Mina, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 9. | 0:32,24 | 395 | |
|
|
100KZ | 10. | 1:10,37 | 396 | | |
|
100KZ | (finale) 5. | 1:08,16 | 436 | | |
|
200KZ | 7. | 2:29,42 | 432 |    os.rek. (2:31,30; 1.25%)
| |
|
200KZ | (finale) 7. | 2:30,61 | 422 |    os.rek. (2:31,30; 0.45%)
| |
|
200KZ | (v štafeti) - | 2:28,12 | 443 |    os.rek. (2:31,30; 2.14%)
| |
|
400KZ | 5. | 5:22,06 | 395 |    os.rek. (5:28,45; 1.98%)
| |
|
400KZ | (finale) 5. | 5:19,84 | 403 |    os.rek. (5:28,45; 2.69%)
| |
|
100DZ | 7. | 1:26,27 | 265 | | |
|
100DZ | (finale) 5. | 1:22,63 | 302 |    os.rek. (1:23,22; 0.71%)
| |
|
200DZ | (finale) 3. | 3:04,15 | 289 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
18. |
VLAČIČ Daniela, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 11. | 0:32,40 | 389 | |
|
|
100KZ | 6. | 1:08,96 | 421 |    os.rek. (1:08,99; 0.04%)
| |
|
100KZ | (finale) 8. | 1:09,40 | 413 | | |
|
200KZ | 10. | 2:41,14 | 344 | | |
|
400KZ | 8. | 5:35,59 | 349 | | |
|
400KZ | (finale) 7. | 5:24,39 | 387 |    os.rek. (5:28,43; 1.24%)
| |
|
200PZ | 12. | 3:24,92 | 311 |    os.rek. (3:27,96; 1.48%)
| | | | | |
19. |
WITWICKY Vanja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 17. | 1:14,34 | 336 | |
|
|
100KZ | (v štafeti) - | 1:13,46 | 348 | | | | | | |
20. |
AHMAD Alain, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 32. | 1:05,40 | 367 | |
|
|
200KM | 12. | 2:15,80 | 423 | | |
|
200KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 2:16,86 | 413 | | |
|
400KM | 13. | 4:46,14 | 454 |    os.rek. (4:47,63; 0.52%)
| |
|
1500KM | (finale) 13. | 19:14,83 | 429 | | |
|
100DM | 24. | 1:15,64 | 279 | | |
|
200MM | 31. | 2:45,37 | 327 | | | | | | |
21. |
BELINA Tomaž, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | (v štafeti) - | 2:09,28 | 491 |    os.rek. (2:10,92; 1.26%)
|
|
|
100PM | 3. | 1:14,35 | 447 | | |
|
100PM | (finale) 4. | 1:12,59 | 481 | | |
|
200PM | (finale) 3. | 2:36,99 | 516 | | |
|
100DM | 2. | 1:02,53 | 494 | | |
|
100DM | (finale) 3. | 1:01,00 | 532 |    os.rek. (1:01,50; 0.81%)
| |
|
200MM | 5. | 2:25,57 | 480 | | |
|
200MM | (finale) 6. | 2:25,21 | 483 |    os.rek. (2:25,38; 0.11%)
| | | | | |
22. |
BITENC Aleš, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 2:20,98 | 378 |    os.rek. (2:23,68; 1.91%)
|
|
|
200KM | (v štafeti) - | 2:19,90 | 387 |    os.rek. (2:23,68; 2.7%)
| |
|
200DM | 12. | 2:42,94 | 310 |    os.rek. (2:46,90; 2.43%)
| |
|
100HM | 10. | 1:12,99 | 353 | | |
|
100HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:14,39 | 333 | | |
|
100HM | (v štafeti) - | 1:12,86 | 355 | | |
|
200HM | 14. | 2:40,82 | 337 | | |
|
200MM | 24. | 2:38,88 | 369 |    os.rek. (2:45,92; 4.43%)
| | | | | |
23. |
BREZNIK Tadej, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 31. | 2:23,61 | 358 |    os.rek. (2:26,87; 2.27%)
|
|
|
400KM | 23. | 4:57,90 | 403 |    os.rek. (4:59,24; 0.44%)
| |
|
1500KM | (finale) 15. | 19:34,65 | 407 | | |
|
100DM | 25. | 1:15,78 | 277 | | |
|
200DM | 13. | 2:45,73 | 295 |    os.rek. (2:48,33; 1.56%)
| | | | | |
24. |
JURJEC Uroš, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 10. | 1:19,53 | 365 |    os.rek. (1:20,05; 0.65%)
|
|
|
200PM | 5. | 2:49,78 | 408 |    os.rek. (2:50,07; 0.17%)
| |
|
200PM | (finale) 4. | 2:43,48 | 457 |    os.rek. (2:50,07; 4.03%)
| | | | | |
25. |
KNAPIČ Matjaž, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 21. | 1:03,65 | 399 | |
|
|
200KM | 26. | 2:20,53 | 382 |    os.rek. (2:31,23; 7.61%)
| |
|
100PM | 7. | 1:18,50 | 380 | | |
|
100PM | (finale) 5. | 1:16,03 | 418 | | |
|
200PM | 13. | 2:57,51 | 357 | | |
|
100DM | 23. | 1:15,15 | 284 | | |
|
200MM | 22. | 2:38,66 | 370 | | | | | | |
26. |
KOCIJAN Dejan, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 7. | 0:28,15 | 409 | |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 7. | 0:28,45 | 397 | | |
|
100KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:01,66 | 438 |    os.rek. (1:02,72; 1.71%)
| |
|
100KM | (v štafeti) - | 1:00,72 | 459 |    os.rek. (1:02,72; 3.29%)
| |
|
200KM | 18. | 2:17,28 | 410 |    os.rek. (2:19,83; 1.85%)
| |
|
100PM | 6. | 1:17,14 | 400 | | |
|
100PM | (finale) 7. | 1:17,94 | 388 | | |
|
200PM | 12. | 2:56,75 | 361 | | | | | | |
27. |
KOZJEK David, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 2. | 0:25,69 | 539 |    os.rek. (0:25,82; 0.5%)
|
|
|
50KM | (finale) 3. | 0:25,78 | 533 |    os.rek. (0:25,82; 0.15%)
| |
|
100KM | 3. | 0:58,77 | 506 | | |
|
100KM | (finale) 3. | 0:57,25 | 548 | | |
|
100KM | (v štafeti) - | 0:57,31 | 546 | | |
|
200KM | 2. | 2:08,16 | 504 | | |
|
200KM | (finale) 6. | 2:07,90 | 507 | | |
|
100DM | 7. | 1:03,86 | 464 | | |
|
100DM | (finale) 5. | 1:02,84 | 487 | | |
|
100HM | (v štafeti) - | 1:09,56 | 408 |    os.rek. (1:09,82; 0.37%)
| |
|
200MM | 2. | 2:23,57 | 500 | | |
|
200MM | (finale) 5. | 2:24,14 | 494 | | | | | | |
28. |
KRANJC Matija, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 5. | 1:11,50 | 375 |    os.rek. (1:12,43; 1.3%)
|
|
|
100HM | (finale) 8. | 1:12,57 | 359 | | |
|
100HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:12,93 | 354 | | |
|
200MM | 17. | 2:37,56 | 378 |    os.rek. (2:37,63; 0.04%)
| | | | | |
29. |
LIČEN Mitja, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 20. | 0:28,86 | 380 |    os.rek. (0:30,16; 4.5%)
|
|
|
100KM | 19. | 1:06,34 | 352 |    os.rek. (1:12,25; 8.9%)
| | | | | |
30. |
MIHOVEC Anže, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 17. | 1:21,83 | 335 |    os.rek. (1:21,83; 0%)
|
|
|
200PM | 11. | 2:56,02 | 366 |    os.rek. (2:58,92; 1.64%)
| | | | | |
31. |
MIKLIČ Gregor, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | (v štafeti) - | 1:01,07 | 451 |    os.rek. (1:03,65; 4.22%)
|
|
|
200KM | 6. | 2:13,00 | 451 |    os.rek. (2:17,27; 3.21%)
| |
|
200KM | (finale) 6. | 2:11,63 | 465 |    os.rek. (2:17,27; 4.28%)
| |
|
200KM | (v štafeti) - | 2:13,85 | 442 |    os.rek. (2:17,27; 2.55%)
| |
|
400KM | 5. | 4:37,74 | 497 |    os.rek. (4:38,09; 0.12%)
| |
|
400KM | (finale) 6. | 4:37,20 | 500 |    os.rek. (4:38,09; 0.32%)
| |
|
1500KM | (finale) 5. | 17:53,31 | 534 | | |
|
100PM | 9. | 1:19,36 | 368 | | | | | | |
32. |
NINČEVIČ Marko, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 22. | 0:29,66 | 350 | |
|
|
100HM | 19. | 1:16,02 | 312 |    os.rek. (1:19,70; 4.84%)
| | | | | |
33. |
POČIVALŠEK Luka, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 26. | 1:21,25 | 256 | |
|
|
200HM | 24. | 2:53,35 | 269 | | | | | | |
34. |
RISTANOVIČ Uroš, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 20. | 0:29,47 | 357 | |
|
|
100KM | 39. | 1:06,75 | 345 | | |
|
100KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:05,35 | 368 | | |
|
200KM | 33. | 2:26,02 | 340 |    os.rek. (2:26,08; 0.04%)
| |
|
400KM | 24. | 5:02,32 | 385 | | |
|
1500KM | (finale) 17. | 19:49,95 | 392 |    os.rek. (20:01,96; 1%)
| | | | | |
35. |
TAVZES Igor, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 33. | 0:30,61 | 318 |    os.rek. (0:30,61; 0%)
|
|
|
100PM | 26. | 1:30,36 | 249 |    os.rek. (1:31,46; 1.21%)
| | | | | |
36. |
TORLAK Matija, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 5. | 1:03,76 | 466 | |
|
|
100DM | (finale) 4. | 1:02,70 | 490 |    os.rek. (1:02,88; 0.28%)
| |
|
200DM | (finale) 3. | 2:25,16 | 439 | | |
|
200MM | 7. | 2:28,13 | 455 | | |
|
200MM | (finale) 8. | 2:27,39 | 462 | | |
|
400MM | (finale) 6. | 5:27,57 | 412 | | | | | | |
37. |
VEBER Uroš, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 30. | 0:30,47 | 323 |    os.rek. (0:30,57; 0.32%)
|
|
|
100PM | 15. | 1:21,06 | 345 |    os.rek. (1:22,20; 1.4%)
| |
|
200PM | 7. | 2:54,51 | 375 |    os.rek. (3:02,34; 4.48%)
| |
|
200PM | (finale) 7. | 2:54,06 | 378 |    os.rek. (3:02,34; 4.75%)
|