| | | | | 1. |
BORNŠEK Zala, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 11. | 0:28,47 | 574 |               (0:28,13; -1.19%) |
|
|
200KZ | 12. | 2:19,89 | 526 |               (2:16,78; -2.22%) | | | | | |
2. |
BRODEJ Nuša, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 11. | 2:21,13 | 513 |    os.rek. (2:22,69; 1.1%) |
|
|
50PZ | 4. | 0:39,05 | 422 |               (0:38,65; -1.02%) | |
|
50PZ | (finale) 11. | 0:39,18 | 418 |               (0:38,65; -1.35%) | | | | | |
3. |
GERČER Taja, 2003 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 3. | 0:29,43 | 520 |               (0:29,22; -0.71%) |
|
|
100DZ | 4. | 1:11,75 | 462 |               (1:11,23; -0.72%) | |
|
100DZ | (finale) 22. | 1:12,43 | 449 |               (1:11,23; -1.65%) | |
|
100HZ | 3. | 1:12,76 | 492 |               (1:10,69; -2.84%) | |
|
100HZ | (finale) 11. | 1:11,14 | 526 |               (1:10,69; -0.63%) | | | | | |
4. |
PODPEČAN Saška, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 5. | 2:15,17 | 583 |               (2:14,70; -0.34%) |
|
|
200KZ | (finale) 10. | 2:13,02 | 612 |    os.rek. (2:14,70; 1.26%) | |
|
100DZ | 5. | 1:09,44 | 510 |               (1:08,32; -1.61%) | |
|
100DZ | (finale) 13. | 1:09,61 | 506 |               (1:08,32; -1.85%) | | | | | |
5. |
POPOVIČ Pia, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 17. | 0:31,26 | 434 |               (0:30,63; -2.01%) |
|
|
100HZ | 7. | 1:16,12 | 429 |               (1:14,85; -1.66%) | |
|
100HZ | (finale) 15. | 1:15,56 | 439 |               (1:14,85; -0.93%) | | | | | |
6. |
WESENSCHEGG Aja Emma, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 5. | 0:28,88 | 550 |               (0:28,78; -0.34%) |
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 15. | 0:29,55 | 513 |               (0:28,78; -2.6%) | |
|
200KZ | 7. | 2:15,50 | 579 |    os.rek. (2:17,18; 1.23%) | |
|
200KZ | (finale) 16. | 2:20,13 | 524 |               (2:17,18; -2.1%) | | | | | |
7. |
CENE Rok, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 13. | 0:27,46 | 441 |    os.rek. (0:27,63; 0.61%) |
|
|
50PM | 7. | 0:35,84 | 379 |               (0:35,71; -0.36%) | | | | | |
8. |
DRGAJNER Rok, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 12. | 0:27,06 | 461 |               (0:26,58; -1.77%) |
|
|
200KM | 16. | 2:10,19 | 480 |               (2:05,08; -3.92%) | | | | | |
9. |
HORVAT Mitja, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 7. | 0:26,30 | 502 |    os.rek. (0:26,52; 0.83%) |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 23. | 0:26,74 | 478 |               (0:26,52; -0.82%) | |
|
200KM | 3. | 2:02,21 | 581 |    os.rek. (2:03,08; 0.71%) | |
|
200KM | (finale) 23. | 2:02,46 | 577 |    os.rek. (2:03,08; 0.5%) | |
|
100DM | 5. | 1:04,63 | 447 |    os.rek. (1:06,10; 2.27%) | | | | | |
10. |
LJUBEC ZAJKO Leon, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 15. | 2:19,28 | 392 |    os.rek. (2:20,74; 1.04%) |
|
|
100HM | 9. | 1:13,92 | 340 |               (1:13,84; -0.1%) | |
|
100HM | (finale) 15. | 1:12,98 | 353 |    os.rek. (1:13,84; 1.17%) |