Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Neptun Celje na tekmovanju 2. kolo predtekmovanja PZS
03.06.2000, Krško, 50m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
GRLIČ Suzana, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 17. | 2:53,03 | 278 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
50PZ | 11. | 0:44,63 | 282 |    os.rek. (0:45,11; 1.07%) | | | | | |
2. |
KRIVEC Živa, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 14. | 0:44,28 | 152 |    os.rek. (0:45,23; 2.14%) |
| | | | |
3. |
PUNGARTNIK Darja, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 6. | 0:37,44 | 252 |    os.rek. (0:39,68; 5.98%) |
|
|
200HZ | 13. | 3:18,72 | 239 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
4. |
FIDERŠEK Jure, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 6. | 0:32,56 | 264 |    os.rek. (0:33,23; 2.05%) |
|
|
200HM | 14. | 3:05,50 | 219 |    os.rek. (3:16,69; 6.03%) | | | | | |
5. |
FIDERŠEK Luka, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 4. | 0:31,97 | 279 |    os.rek. (0:32,45; 1.5%) |
|
|
200HM | 13. | 3:03,60 | 226 |    os.rek. (3:14,40; 5.88%) | | | | | |
6. |
HROVAT Matjaž, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 4. | 2:24,06 | 354 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
7. |
KEKEC Robert, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 3. | 0:31,39 | 295 |               (0:31,18; -0.66%) |
|
|
200HM | 7. | 2:49,18 | 289 |    os.rek. (3:25,74; 21.61%) | | | | | |
8. |
LAMPRET Lenart, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 13. | 0:36,22 | 192 |               (0:35,68; -1.49%) |
|
|
100DM | 10. | 1:47,68 | 96 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
9. |
LIPNIK Črt, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 35. | 0:40,99 | 132 |               (0:40,36; -1.53%) |
|
|
100DM | 15. | 2:42,28 | 28 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
10. |
LONČAREVIČ Andrej, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 41. | 0:41,97 | 123 |    os.rek. (0:43,70; 4.12%) |
|
|
100DM | 11. | 1:50,00 | 90 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
11. |
MACKOŠEK Žan, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 37. | 0:41,19 | 130 |    os.rek. (0:42,41; 2.96%) |
|
|
100DM | 14. | 1:59,03 | 71 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
12. |
MALGAJ Tine, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 21. | 3:22,18 | 128 |               (2:37,49; -22.1%) |
|
|
50PM | 4. | 0:35,32 | 396 |    os.rek. (0:39,34; 11.38%) | | | | | |
13. |
RIHTAR Kevin, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 33. | 0:40,40 | 138 |    os.rek. (0:50,74; 25.59%) |
| | | | |
14. |
SELČAN Žiga, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 22. | 0:37,31 | 176 |    os.rek. (0:37,91; 1.6%) |
|
|
200HM | 27. | 3:54,81 | 108 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
15. |
URBANC Jure, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 8. | 2:52,81 | 271 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |