| | | | | 1. |
DOLES Denisa, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DZ | 3. | 0:31,31 | 475 |               (0:30,14; -3.73%) |
|
|
100DZ | 1. | 1:09,97 | 498 |               (1:05,52; -6.35%) | |
|
100DZ | (finale) 7. | 1:10,34 | 490 |               (1:05,52; -6.85%) | | | | | |
2. |
DOUPONA Tajda, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 9. | 0:29,07 | 539 |    os.rek. (0:29,15; 0.27%) |
|
|
100KZ | 9. | 1:02,64 | 562 |    os.rek. (1:03,47; 1.32%) | |
|
50PZ | 7. | 0:35,64 | 555 |               (0:35,07; -1.59%) | |
|
50PZ | (finale) 7. | 0:35,35 | 569 |               (0:35,07; -0.79%) | |
|
100PZ | 6. | 1:17,70 | 562 |               (1:16,82; -1.13%) | |
|
100PZ | (finale) 6. | 1:17,45 | 567 |               (1:16,82; -0.81%) | |
|
200MZ | 8. | 2:32,54 | 565 |    os.rek. (2:35,45; 1.9%) | | | | | |
3. |
KOZJEK Ana Karin, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 4. | 0:28,56 | 569 |               (0:27,88; -2.38%) |
|
|
100KZ | 6. | 1:02,76 | 559 |               (1:00,18; -4.11%) | | | | | |
4. |
KULAUZOVIĆ Sara, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 12. | 1:03,00 | 552 |               (1:02,74; -0.41%) |
|
|
200KZ | 11. | 2:13,80 | 602 |    os.rek. (2:14,35; 0.41%) | |
|
400KZ | 4. | 4:41,40 | 592 |               (4:41,06; -0.12%) | | | | | |
5. |
MIKUŽ Katarina, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 13. | 0:34,51 | 322 |               (0:33,46; -3.04%) |
| | | | |
6. |
STEGU Nina, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 4. | 2:07,06 | 703 |               (2:05,74; -1.03%) |
|
|
200KZ | (finale) 6. | 2:08,31 | 682 |               (2:05,74; -2%) | |
|
50HZ | 5. | 0:31,51 | 627 |    os.rek. (0:32,01; 1.58%) | |
|
50HZ | (swim off) 2. | 0:30,75 | 675 |    os.rek. (0:32,01; 4.09%) | |
|
200HZ | 3. | 2:27,82 | 581 |               (2:22,94; -3.3%) | |
|
200HZ | (finale) 4. | 2:26,23 | 600 |               (2:22,94; -2.24%) | | | | | |
7. |
ŠTEFAN Tea, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 8. | 0:32,18 | 397 |               (0:31,00; -3.66%) |
|
|
50PZ | 6. | 0:42,34 | 331 |               (0:40,40; -4.58%) | | | | | |
8. |
BAŠELJ Denis, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KM | (vmesni čas) - | 9:46,79 | 457 |               (9:20,91; -4.41%) |
|
|
1500KM | 12. | 18:23,64 | 491 |               (17:52,60; -2.81%) | | | | | |
9. |
ČUDEN Florjan, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 16. | 0:30,27 | 329 |               (0:29,62; -2.14%) |
|
|
200KM | 17. | 2:26,01 | 340 |               (2:25,61; -0.27%) | | | | | |
10. |
GOLJAR Andrej, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 12. | 0:27,79 | 425 |               (0:26,99; -2.87%) |
|
|
50PM | 6. | 0:33,96 | 446 |               (0:33,81; -0.44%) | | | | | |
11. |
GOLJAR Matija, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 12. | 0:28,78 | 383 |    os.rek. (0:29,49; 2.46%) |
|
|
200KM | 19. | 2:27,55 | 330 |    os.rek. (2:34,50; 4.71%) | | | | | |
12. |
IVANC Žiga, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 19. | 0:29,10 | 371 |    os.rek. (0:29,27; 0.58%) |
|
|
200KM | 19. | 2:25,75 | 342 |               (2:19,47; -4.3%) | | | | | |
13. |
JURJEVČIČ Nejc, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 2. | 2:29,82 | 594 |               (2:29,06; -0.5%) |
|
|
200PM | (finale) 6. | 2:28,56 | 609 |    os.rek. (2:29,06; 0.33%) | |
|
100HM | 4. | 1:02,02 | 575 |    os.rek. (1:02,64; 0.99%) | |
|
100HM | (finale) 8. | 1:02,22 | 570 |    os.rek. (1:02,64; 0.67%) | |
|
400MM | 1. | 4:35,65 | 692 |    os.rek. (4:35,98; 0.11%) | | | | | |
14. |
KOROŠEC Blaž, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 6. | 1:58,77 | 633 |               (1:54,76; -3.37%) |
|
|
200DM | (finale) 4. | 2:09,01 | 625 |               (2:02,86; -4.76%) | | | | | |
15. |
LIMONI Rok, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 10. | 0:26,62 | 484 |    os.rek. (0:27,02; 1.5%) |
|
|
200KM | 16. | 2:15,02 | 431 |               (2:11,21; -2.82%) | |
|
100DM | 8. | 1:06,51 | 410 |               (1:05,07; -2.16%) | | | | | |
16. |
PREŠEREN Jan, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 13. | 0:27,80 | 425 |               (0:26,71; -3.92%) |
|
|
50PM | 5. | 0:33,81 | 452 |               (0:32,89; -2.72%) | | | | | |
17. |
RUGELJ Gašper, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 14. | 0:28,18 | 408 |               (0:27,69; -1.73%) |
|
|
200KM | 9. | 2:14,36 | 437 |               (2:09,79; -3.4%) | | | | | |
18. |
SEVER Rok, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 17. | 0:28,28 | 404 |    os.rek. (0:29,00; 2.54%) |
|
|
100DM | 11. | 1:11,06 | 336 |    os.rek. (1:12,85; 2.51%) | | | | | |
19. |
SLABE Staš, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | 4. | 0:29,80 | 503 |               (0:28,82; -3.28%) |
|
|
100HM | 5. | 1:02,30 | 568 |               (1:00,44; -2.98%) | |
|
100HM | (finale) 7. | 1:01,51 | 590 |               (1:00,44; -1.73%) | |
|
200HM | 3. | 2:15,31 | 565 |               (2:09,05; -4.62%) | |
|
200HM | (finale) 5. | 2:14,92 | 570 |               (2:09,05; -4.35%) | | | | | |
20. |
TAVČAR Anže, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 3. | 0:24,02 | 659 |               (0:23,47; -2.28%) |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 1. | 0:23,52 | 702 |               (0:23,47; -0.21%) | |
|
100KM | 1. | 0:52,01 | 731 |               (0:51,53; -0.92%) | |
|
100KM | (finale) 2. | 0:51,33 | 760 |    os.rek. (0:51,53; 0.38%) | |
|
200KM | 5. | 1:56,91 | 664 |               (1:53,76; -2.69%) | |
|
200KM | (finale) 4. | 1:54,36 | 709 |               (1:53,76; -0.52%) | |
|
50HM | 4. | 0:28,35 | 584 |               (0:28,24; -0.38%) | |
|
50HM | (finale) 5. | 0:28,28 | 589 |               (0:28,24; -0.14%) | | | | | |
21. |
VESELIČ KRUH Nejc, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 14. | 0:29,61 | 352 |    os.rek. (0:30,69; 3.64%) |
|
|
200KM | 18. | 2:26,23 | 339 |    os.rek. (2:31,61; 3.67%) | | | | | |
22. |
ZUPAN Adam, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KM | 5. | 9:10,05 | 555 |    os.rek. (10:03,44; 9.7%) |