Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ljubljana na tekmovanju 4. kolo ljubljanske regije
12.07.2004, Ljubljana, 50m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
BIASIZZO Monika, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 12. | 1:31,42 | 248 |    os.rek. (1:35,90; 4.9%) |
|
|
200MZ | 11. | 3:08,98 | 297 |    os.rek. (3:09,38; 0.21%) | | | | | |
2. |
DOLES Denisa, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 18. | 1:37,57 | 204 |               (1:35,12; -2.51%) |
|
|
200MZ | 19. | 3:26,80 | 226 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
3. |
KOZJEK Ana Karin, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MZ | 15. | 3:18,59 | 256 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
4. |
TAVČAR Alja, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 6. | 1:21,79 | 346 |    os.rek. (1:50,19; 34.72%) |
|
|
200MZ | 8. | 2:55,91 | 368 |    os.rek. (3:02,61; 3.8%) | | | | | |
5. |
VIČIČ Špela, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 16. | 1:35,17 | 219 |               (1:33,21; -2.05%) |
| | | | |
6. |
VOLF Ines, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 23. | 1:40,08 | 189 |    os.rek. (1:42,96; 2.87%) |
|
|
200MZ | 16. | 3:24,34 | 235 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
7. |
BANČIČ Jon, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 10. | 1:19,84 | 269 |    os.rek. (1:19,84; 0%) |
| | | | |
8. |
JAMNIK Nejc, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 12. | 1:24,09 | 231 |    os.rek. (1:28,79; 5.58%) |
|
|
200MM | 13. | 2:55,89 | 272 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
9. |
JURJEVČIČ Nejc, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200DM | 6. | 2:44,16 | 303 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200MM | 11. | 2:49,91 | 302 |    os.rek. (2:54,96; 2.97%) | | | | | |
10. |
LANČIĆ Valentin, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 26. | 1:37,40 | 148 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
11. |
LANČIČ Lovro, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 11. | 1:20,47 | 263 |    os.rek. (1:52,86; 40.25%) |
|
|
200MM | 7. | 2:43,57 | 338 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
12. |
PERPAR SAMSA Luka, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
1500KM | 2. | 18:22,66 | 492 |    os.rek. (19:22,55; 5.43%) |
| | | | |
13. |
POTOKAR Simon, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 27. | 1:38,65 | 143 |    os.rek. (1:42,43; 3.83%) |
|
|
200MM | 28. | 3:26,11 | 169 |    os.rek. (3:34,46; 4.05%) | | | | | |
14. |
RUGELJ Gašper, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 9. | 1:18,47 | 284 |    os.rek. (1:18,62; 0.19%) |
|
|
200MM | 9. | 2:48,11 | 311 |    os.rek. (3:00,40; 7.31%) | | | | | |
15. |
ŠUMLJAK Rok, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 23. | 1:35,52 | 157 |    os.rek. (1:38,54; 3.16%) |
|
|
200MM | 22. | 3:13,89 | 203 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
16. |
TAVČAR Anže, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 22. | 1:34,90 | 160 |    os.rek. (1:43,21; 8.75%) |
|
|
200MM | 26. | 3:19,70 | 186 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |