| | | | | 1. |
CERKVENIK Špela, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 12. | 2:19,11 | 535 |    os.rek. (2:23,89; 3.43%) |
|
|
800KZ | (finale) 6. | 9:46,03 | 566 |    os.rek. (9:57,02; 1.87%) | | | | | |
2. |
DEREANI Tanja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 10. | 2:18,64 | 541 |               (2:15,51; -2.25%) |
| | | | |
3. |
FLORJANČIČ Petra, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | (finale) 2. | 9:27,14 | 624 |               (9:17,09; -1.77%) |
| | | | |
4. |
PROSEN Pia, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 27. | 2:29,84 | 428 |    os.rek. (2:32,52; 1.78%) |
|
|
100PZ | 8. | 1:23,60 | 451 |    os.rek. (1:24,41; 0.96%) | |
|
100PZ | (finale) 5. | 1:22,70 | 466 |    os.rek. (1:24,41; 2.06%) | | | | | |
5. |
STANTE Barbara, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 25. | 2:27,90 | 445 |               (2:19,03; -5.99%) |
| | | | |
6. |
ŠKRABA Mateja, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 4. | 1:10,59 | 485 |               (1:08,93; -2.35%) |
|
|
100DZ | (finale) 6. | 1:10,98 | 477 |               (1:08,93; -2.88%) | | | | | |
7. |
ŠPEHAR Tanja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 31. | 2:31,93 | 411 |    os.rek. (2:36,08; 2.73%) |
|
|
100PZ | 14. | 1:29,17 | 371 |               (1:26,39; -3.11%) | | | | | |
8. |
TROBEC Neža, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 23. | 2:27,01 | 453 |    os.rek. (2:28,94; 1.31%) |
|
|
100PZ | 13. | 1:28,17 | 384 |               (1:27,14; -1.16%) | | | | | |
9. |
TURK Sara, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 24. | 2:27,38 | 450 |               (2:26,58; -0.54%) |
|
|
100DZ | 7. | 1:11,25 | 472 |               (1:10,71; -0.75%) | |
|
100DZ | (finale) 5. | 1:10,92 | 478 |               (1:10,71; -0.29%) | | | | | |
10. |
BOŠNJAKOVIČ Boris, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 23. | 1:13,02 | 310 |               (1:12,46; -0.76%) |
|
|
100HM | 13. | 1:10,79 | 387 |    os.rek. (1:11,13; 0.48%) | | | | | |
11. |
BOŽIKOV Krešo, 1975 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 1. | 0:25,36 | 560 |               (0:24,68; -2.68%) |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 2. | 0:25,60 | 544 |               (0:24,68; -3.59%) | | | | | |
12. |
BURKELJCA Janez, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 10. | 1:10,65 | 389 |               (1:09,63; -1.44%) |
| | | | |
13. |
CIRIKOVIČ Elvis, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 38. | 2:22,36 | 367 |    os.rek. (2:28,04; 3.98%) |
|
|
100DM | 21. | 1:12,82 | 313 |               (1:12,60; -0.3%) | | | | | |
14. |
DEREANI Miha, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 14. | 1:11,31 | 378 |    os.rek. (1:12,03; 1%) |
| | | | |
15. |
KELBIČ Sandi, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 41. | 2:26,79 | 335 |               (2:25,47; -0.89%) |
|
|
100PM | 13. | 1:21,75 | 336 |    os.rek. (1:22,08; 0.4%) | | | | | |
16. |
LUŠIČ Hrvoje, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 4. | 1:14,94 | 437 |    os.rek. (1:15,24; 0.4%) |
|
|
100PM | (finale) 4. | 1:14,53 | 444 |    os.rek. (1:15,24; 0.95%) | | | | | |
17. |
MARKOTA Andrej, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 27. | 0:28,78 | 383 |               (0:28,40; -1.32%) |
|
|
200KM | 32. | 2:19,20 | 393 |    os.rek. (2:33,52; 10.28%) | | | | | |
18. |
MURN Marko, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
1500KM | (finale) 10. | 18:38,72 | 471 |    os.rek. (18:50,20; 1.02%) |
| | | | |
19. |
ŠKABAR Gorazd, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 9. | 2:08,42 | 501 |               (2:00,90; -5.85%) |
| | | | |
20. |
VURKELJC Žiga, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 13. | 2:10,46 | 477 |               (2:10,13; -0.25%) |
| | | | |
21. |
ZUPANIČ Luka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 22. | 0:28,20 | 407 |               (0:27,88; -1.13%) |
|
|
200KM | 22. | 2:14,49 | 436 |               (2:13,76; -0.54%) |