| | | | | 1. |
DEREANI Tanja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 2:41,81 | 340 |    os.rek. (2:45,59; 2.33%) |
|
|
100DZ | izven | 1:26,62 | 262 |    os.rek. (1:35,60; 10.36%) | |
|
50HZ | izven | 0:40,38 | 298 |    os.rek. (0:42,11; 4.28%) | | | | | |
2. |
LUŠIČ Jelena, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 3:07,53 | 218 |    os.rek. (3:12,00; 2.38%) |
|
|
100DZ | izven | 1:42,06 | 160 |               (1:41,09; -0.95%) | |
|
50HZ | izven | 0:45,72 | 205 |               (0:45,16; -1.22%) | | | | | |
3. |
ŠPEHAR Tanja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 2:51,79 | 284 |    os.rek. (2:57,85; 3.52%) |
|
|
100DZ | izven | 1:31,07 | 226 |    os.rek. (1:36,46; 5.91%) | |
|
50HZ | izven | 0:42,49 | 256 |               (0:41,69; -1.88%) | | | | | |
4. |
ŠTRUKELJ Petra, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 3:13,56 | 198 |    os.rek. (3:19,52; 3.07%) |
| | | | |
5. |
VIDMAR Urša, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | izven | 1:55,16 | 111 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
50HZ | izven | 0:51,91 | 140 |               (0:49,16; -5.29%) | | | | | |
6. |
BAJŽELJ Gregor, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:40,84 | 255 |    os.rek. (2:44,21; 2.09%) |
| | | | |
7. |
BURKELJCA Jernej, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:34,46 | 287 |               (2:32,62; -1.19%) |
|
|
50PM | izven | 0:44,05 | 204 |    os.rek. (0:46,35; 5.22%) | |
|
100DM | izven | 1:19,93 | 236 |    os.rek. (1:21,97; 2.55%) | |
|
50HM | izven | 0:40,32 | 203 |    os.rek. (0:40,37; 0.12%) | | | | | |
8. |
CIRIKOVIČ Elvis, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | izven | 1:35,47 | 138 |               (1:34,44; -1.07%) |
|
|
50HM | izven | 0:39,86 | 210 |    os.rek. (0:40,06; 0.5%) | | | | | |
9. |
FROELICH Bruno, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | izven | 1:35,85 | 137 |    os.rek. (1:36,69; 0.87%) |
|
|
50HM | izven | 0:42,29 | 176 |    os.rek. (0:43,92; 3.85%) | | | | | |
10. |
KELBIČ Sandi, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | izven | 0:42,49 | 227 |               (0:42,47; -0.04%) |
| | | | |
11. |
MURN Marko, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:31,56 | 304 |    os.rek. (2:35,95; 2.89%) |
| | | | |
12. |
OSTANEK Aleš, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | izven | 0:46,53 | 173 |    os.rek. (0:48,76; 4.79%) |