Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ljubljana na tekmovanju 4. kolo ljubljanske regije
11.06.2009, Ljubljana, 50m bazen, točke FINA
Uradni rezultati
| | | | | 1. |
BIASIZZO Monika, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DZ | 2. | 0:37,18 | 283 | |
| | | | |
2. |
BURNIK Iza, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 5. | 2:42,03 | 339 | |
|
|
50DZ | 3. | 0:35,34 | 330 | | | | | | |
3. |
DOUPONA Tajda, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 7. | 2:43,97 | 327 |    os.rek. (2:49,64; 3.45%)
|
|
|
50DZ | 9. | 0:38,70 | 251 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
4. |
KONČAR Sabina, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 13. | 3:27,42 | 161 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50DZ | 5. | 0:57,44 | 76 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
5. |
LUIS Tina, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 1. | 2:25,23 | 470 | |
|
|
50DZ | 1. | 0:35,35 | 330 | | | | | | |
6. |
MERDAVS Lucija, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 11. | 1:48,97 | 146 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
7. |
PETERKA Lucija, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 15. | 3:37,33 | 140 | |
| | | | |
8. |
PREZELJ Klarisa, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 4. | 2:40,39 | 349 |    os.rek. (2:56,47; 10.02%)
|
|
|
50DZ | 2. | 0:35,10 | 337 | | | | | | |
9. |
ŠTEFAN Tea, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 11. | 2:54,07 | 273 |    os.rek. (3:34,55; 23.25%)
|
|
|
50DZ | 15. | 0:42,42 | 191 |    os.rek. (0:49,88; 17.58%)
| |
|
100HZ | 9. | 1:37,76 | 202 | | | | | | |
10. |
VAMPLIN Patricija, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DZ | 4. | 0:35,54 | 324 | |
|
|
100HZ | 6. | 1:25,34 | 305 | | | | | | |
11. |
VOVK Tara, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 12. | 3:20,77 | 178 |    os.rek. (3:36,47; 7.81%)
|
| | | | |
12. |
VRHOVEC Valentina, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 11. | 2:48,96 | 298 |    os.rek. (2:52,70; 2.21%)
|
|
|
50DZ | 7. | 0:36,52 | 299 |    os.rek. (0:37,31; 2.16%)
| | | | | |
13. |
BURNIK Filip, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 7. | 2:39,35 | 262 | |
|
|
50DM | 3. | 0:36,36 | 229 | | |
|
100HM | 6. | 1:24,80 | 225 | | | | | | |
14. |
ČUDEN Florjan, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 10. | 3:13,96 | 145 | |
|
|
100HM | 6. | 1:43,22 | 124 | | | | | | |
15. |
ERLAH Denis, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 1. | 1:04,11 | 521 | |
| | | | |
16. |
FRAS Kiar, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 19. | 3:02,30 | 175 |    os.rek. (3:25,79; 12.88%)
|
|
|
100HM | 9. | 1:31,07 | 181 |    os.rek. (1:31,61; 0.59%)
| | | | | |
17. |
GODEC Sašo, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 2. | 2:10,61 | 476 |    os.rek. (2:13,19; 1.97%)
|
| | | | |
18. |
GOMBOC Črt, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 9. | 3:08,60 | 158 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
19. |
HADŽIALJEVIĆ Benjamin, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 4. | 2:15,89 | 422 | |
|
|
100HM | 1. | 1:11,90 | 369 | | | | | | |
20. |
HROVATIN Žan, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 14. | 2:49,65 | 217 |    os.rek. (2:58,54; 5.24%)
|
|
|
100HM | 8. | 1:29,73 | 190 | | | | | | |
21. |
JURJEVČIČ Nejc, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 1. | 2:03,54 | 562 | |
| | | | |
22. |
KAVČIČ Martin, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 13. | 3:49,18 | 88 | |
|
|
100HM | 6. | 1:49,73 | 103 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
23. |
KOROŠEC Blaž, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | 1. | 0:27,01 | 560 | |
| | | | |
24. |
LALIČ Dušan, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 7. | 3:07,40 | 161 |    os.rek. (3:08,19; 0.42%)
|
| | | | |
25. |
MARTELANC Luka, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 4. | 1:29,28 | 193 |    os.rek. (1:31,28; 2.24%)
|
| | | | |
26. |
MUKAETOV Ilija, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 12. | 3:38,32 | 101 | |
|
|
50DM | 8. | 0:55,60 | 64 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
27. |
OJSTERŠEK Aljaž, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 1. | 2:03,80 | 559 | |
| | | | |
28. |
PLEVELJ Gregor, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | 2. | 0:27,25 | 545 | |
| | | | |
29. |
PREZELJ Žan, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 20. | 3:09,50 | 155 | |
|
|
100HM | 17. | 1:43,33 | 124 | | | | | | |
30. |
SEVER Rok, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 6. | 2:30,58 | 310 | |
|
|
50DM | 7. | 0:35,69 | 242 |    os.rek. (0:36,40; 1.98%)
| | | | | |
31. |
ŠENICA PAVLETIČ Andraž, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 3. | 2:49,86 | 216 |    os.rek. (3:07,48; 10.37%)
|
|
|
50DM | 2. | 0:40,99 | 160 |    os.rek. (0:42,46; 3.58%)
| | | | | |
32. |
ŠENICA PAVLETIČ Gašper, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | 1. | 0:27,38 | 538 | |
| | | | |
33. |
ZAGORC Martin, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | 11. | 0:53,00 | 74 | |
|
|
100HM | 19. | 1:50,30 | 102 |    os.rek. (1:57,70; 6.7%)
| | | | | |
34. |
ZUPAN Nejc, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 1. | 1:04,93 | 501 | |
|
|
400MM | 1. | 4:46,54 | 616 |    os.rek. (4:50,43; 1.35%)
| | | | | |
35. |
ŽELEZNIK Urban, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 16. | 2:49,69 | 217 | |
|
|
50DM | 5. | 0:38,69 | 190 |    os.rek. (0:44,36; 14.65%)
|