Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ljubljana na tekmovanju 3. kolo ljubljanske regije
04.06.2009, Ljubljana, 50m bazen, točke FINA
Uradni rezultati
| | | | | 1. |
ADAMIČ Dora, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 17. | 1:04,78 | 48 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
2. |
BURNIK Iza, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 8. | 0:32,94 | 371 |    os.rek. (0:33,80; 2.61%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 3. | 1:19,95 | 334 | | | | | | |
3. |
DOUPONA Tajda, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 14. | 0:34,83 | 313 |    os.rek. (0:41,76; 19.89%)
|
|
|
200PZ | 10. | 3:22,44 | 323 |    os.rek. (3:28,76; 3.12%)
| | | | | |
4. |
ISTENIČ Špela, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 18. | 1:05,22 | 47 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
5. |
KONČAR Sabina, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 8. | 0:40,94 | 193 |    os.rek. (0:42,36; 3.46%)
|
|
|
200PZ | 15. | 4:16,00 | 159 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
6. |
KULAUZOVIĆ Sara, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 4. | 0:33,14 | 364 | |
|
|
100DZ | 6. | 1:31,45 | 223 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
7. |
LUIS Tina, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | (vmesni čas) - | 10:16,55 | 486 | |
|
|
1500KZ | 1. | 19:14,69 | 506 | | | | | | |
8. |
MUKAETOVA Menče, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 3. | 1:08,78 | 40 | |
| | | | |
9. |
PREZELJ Klarisa, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 7. | 0:32,66 | 380 |    os.rek. (0:33,44; 2.38%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 4. | 1:23,88 | 289 | | | | | | |
10. |
SONČAR Ana, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 5. | 0:39,17 | 220 |    os.rek. (0:44,50; 13.6%)
|
|
|
200PZ | 9. | 3:51,10 | 217 |    os.rek. (3:53,14; 0.88%)
| | | | | |
11. |
STEGU Nina, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 1. | 0:29,05 | 540 | |
|
|
100DZ | 1. | 1:11,71 | 463 |    os.rek. (1:14,20; 3.47%)
| | | | | |
12. |
VRHOVEC Valentina, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 12. | 0:34,41 | 325 | |
| | | | |
13. |
BAŠELJ Denis, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 3. | 0:30,04 | 337 | |
|
|
100DM | 3. | 1:17,45 | 260 |    os.rek. (1:17,96; 0.65%)
| | | | | |
14. |
BURNIK Filip, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 3. | 3:11,31 | 285 | |
|
|
100DM | 2. | 1:24,10 | 203 | | | | | | |
15. |
ERLAH Denis, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KM | (vmesni čas) - | 8:56,29 | 599 |    os.rek. (10:40,91; 19.5%)
|
|
|
1500KM | 1. | 17:12,86 | 599 |    os.rek. (17:16,91; 0.39%)
| | | | | |
16. |
FOŠNARIČ Tit, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 12. | 0:42,98 | 115 |    os.rek. (0:48,30; 12.37%)
|
|
|
200PM | 9. | 4:00,53 | 143 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
17. |
GOLJAR Andrej, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 2. | 0:28,32 | 402 | |
|
|
200PM | 1. | 2:56,72 | 362 |    os.rek. (3:16,91; 11.42%)
| | | | | |
18. |
GRBIČ Lan, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 8. | 0:41,46 | 128 |    os.rek. (0:43,13; 4.02%)
|
| | | | |
19. |
HADŽIALJEVIĆ Benjamin, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 1. | 0:27,77 | 426 | |
|
|
100DM | 2. | 1:14,56 | 291 | | | | | | |
20. |
HROVATIN Žan, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 8. | 0:34,08 | 230 |    os.rek. (0:34,27; 0.55%)
|
|
|
100DM | 5. | 1:44,03 | 107 |    os.rek. (1:45,28; 1.2%)
| | | | | |
21. |
JAMNIK Anže, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 7. | 0:33,64 | 240 |    os.rek. (0:35,62; 5.88%)
|
|
|
200PM | 4. | 3:26,66 | 226 |    os.rek. (3:28,89; 1.07%)
| | | | | |
22. |
JERMOL Van, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 24. | 0:58,78 | 45 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
23. |
JURJEVČIČ Nejc, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KM | (vmesni čas) - | 9:01,86 | 580 |    os.rek. (9:04,90; 0.56%)
|
|
|
1500KM | 1. | 16:55,98 | 630 |    os.rek. (17:05,58; 0.94%)
| |
|
200PM | 1. | 2:36,33 | 522 |    os.rek. (2:36,95; 0.39%)
| | | | | |
24. |
KALAKOVIČ Filip, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 18. | 0:49,56 | 75 |    os.rek. (0:51,39; 3.69%)
|
|
|
200PM | 17. | 4:33,92 | 97 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
25. |
KAVČIČ Aljaž, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 9. | 0:35,02 | 212 |    os.rek. (0:38,03; 8.59%)
|
|
|
200PM | 3. | 3:17,49 | 259 |    os.rek. (3:21,97; 2.26%)
| | | | | |
26. |
KMETIČ Anej, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 11. | 0:42,70 | 117 | |
|
|
200PM | 13. | 4:14,08 | 121 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
27. |
KOROŠEC Blaž, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 1. | 0:58,22 | 612 | |
| | | | |
28. |
MARTELANC Luka, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 6. | 0:31,50 | 292 |    os.rek. (0:32,38; 2.79%)
|
|
|
200PM | 6. | 3:26,37 | 227 |    os.rek. (3:26,43; 0.02%)
| | | | | |
29. |
PEČAK Jure, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 4. | 0:30,11 | 334 |    os.rek. (0:31,45; 4.45%)
|
| | | | |
30. |
PLEVELJ Gregor, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 2. | 1:01,61 | 517 |    os.rek. (1:01,93; 0.51%)
|
| | | | |
31. |
PLUT Klemen, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 3. | 0:28,35 | 401 | |
| | | | |
32. |
PREŠEREN Jan, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 3. | 0:28,52 | 394 | |
| | | | |
33. |
PREZELJ Žan, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 12. | 0:36,29 | 191 |    os.rek. (0:37,60; 3.6%)
|
|
|
100DM | 8. | 1:52,31 | 85 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
34. |
ROZMAN Žiga, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 9. | 0:32,41 | 268 | |
|
|
100DM | 3. | 1:20,21 | 234 | | | | | | |
35. |
RUGELJ Gašper, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 1. | 0:28,10 | 412 | |
|
|
100DM | 3. | 1:09,75 | 356 |    os.rek. (1:10,94; 1.7%)
| | | | | |
36. |
RUS Andraž, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 21. | 0:50,67 | 70 |    os.rek. (0:54,38; 7.32%)
|
| | | | |
37. |
SEVER Rok, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 1. | 3:06,34 | 308 |    os.rek. (3:26,05; 10.57%)
|
|
|
100DM | 4. | 1:19,86 | 237 | | | | | | |
38. |
ŠENICA PAVLETIČ Andraž, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 5. | 0:36,94 | 181 | |
|
|
100DM | 2. | 1:38,29 | 127 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
39. |
ŠENICA PAVLETIČ Gašper, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 1. | 0:57,22 | 645 | |
| | | | |
40. |
ZAGORC Martin, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 15. | 0:42,01 | 123 |    os.rek. (0:43,15; 2.71%)
|
|
|
100DM | 9. | 1:56,04 | 77 |    os.rek. (1:59,30; 2.8%)
| | | | | |
41. |
ZUPAN Nejc, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KM | 1. | 8:24,31 | 720 |    os.rek. (8:37,96; 2.7%)
|
|
|
1500KM | 1. | 16:48,89 | 643 |    os.rek. (16:49,59; 0.06%)
| | | | | |
42. |
ŽELEZNIK Anže, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 8. | 0:31,87 | 282 | |