Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ljubljana na tekmovanju MM Ravne
28.03. - 29.03.2009, Ravne na Koroškem, 50m bazen, točke FINA
Uradni rezultati
| | | | | 1. |
GOLOB DOBRINA Gabriela, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 2. | 1:09,02 | 519 | |
|
|
100DZ | (finale) 4. | 1:08,19 | 538 | | |
|
50HZ | 1. | 0:31,65 | 619 | | |
|
50HZ | (polfinale) 1. | 0:31,36 | 636 | | |
|
50HZ | (finale) 1. | 0:31,18 | 647 |    rek. 18 let | |
|
100HZ | 1. | 1:07,71 | 610 | | |
|
100HZ | (finale) 1. | 1:06,89 | 633 | | |
|
200HZ | 1. | 2:24,11 | 627 | | |
|
200HZ | (finale) 1. | 2:21,70 | 659 | | | | | | |
2. |
ŠMID PETRIČ Tanja, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 2. | 0:35,70 | 552 | |
|
|
50PZ | (polfinale) 1. | 0:32,77 | 714 |    os.rek. (0:33,26; 1.49%) rek. 19 let | |
|
50PZ | (finale) 1. | 0:33,02 | 698 |    os.rek. (0:33,26; 0.72%)
| |
|
100PZ | 2. | 1:19,90 | 517 | | |
|
100PZ | (finale) 1. | 1:11,47 | 722 |    os.rek. (1:11,79; 0.44%) rek. 19 let | | | | | |
3. |
ERLAH Denis, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 2. | 2:00,89 | 600 | |
|
|
200KM | (finale) 2. | 1:58,65 | 635 | | |
|
400KM | 2. | 4:16,92 | 628 | | |
|
200HM | 1. | 2:17,59 | 538 | | |
|
200HM | (finale) 1. | 2:12,25 | 606 | | | | | | |
4. |
GODEC Sašo, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | 2. | 0:30,95 | 449 | |
|
|
50HM | (polfinale) 7. | 0:31,15 | 440 | | |
|
50HM | (finale) 6. | 0:30,46 | 471 | | |
|
100HM | 2. | 1:05,87 | 480 | | |
|
100HM | (finale) 6. | 1:06,38 | 469 | | |
|
200HM | 2. | 2:22,70 | 482 | | |
|
200HM | (finale) 6. | 2:21,84 | 491 | | | | | | |
5. |
JURJEVČIČ Nejc, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 1. | 1:01,78 | 512 | |
|
|
100DM | (finale) 5. | 1:01,70 | 514 |    os.rek. (1:01,72; 0.03%)
| |
|
200DM | 1. | 2:15,04 | 545 | | |
|
200MM | 1. | 2:17,37 | 571 | | |
|
200MM | (finale) 4. | 2:16,94 | 576 | | |
|
400MM | 3. | 4:48,69 | 602 | | | | | | |
6. |
LANČIĆ Valentin, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 6. | 4:33,88 | 518 |    os.rek. (4:34,65; 0.28%)
|
|
|
800KM | (vmesni čas) - | 9:18,29 | 531 |    os.rek. (9:22,65; 0.78%)
| |
|
1500KM | 5. | 17:26,99 | 575 |    os.rek. (17:44,34; 1.65%)
| |
|
100HM | 4. | 1:08,78 | 422 |    os.rek. (1:09,26; 0.69%)
| | | | | |
7. |
LIMONI Rok, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 11. | 0:28,67 | 387 | |
|
|
100DM | 8. | 1:09,57 | 359 |    os.rek. (1:09,71; 0.2%)
| | | | | |
8. |
OSTERC Peter, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 3. | 0:26,10 | 514 | |
|
|
50KM | (polfinale) 10. | 0:25,97 | 521 | | |
|
100DM | 1. | 1:00,58 | 543 | | |
|
100DM | (finale) 3. | 0:59,98 | 560 | | | | | | |
9. |
PREŠEREN Jan, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 14. | 0:28,43 | 397 | |
|
|
50PM | 3. | 0:33,69 | 456 |    os.rek. (0:34,09; 1.18%)
| |
|
50PM | (polfinale) 11. | 0:34,72 | 417 | | | | | | |
10. |
SLABE Staš, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KM | (vmesni čas) - | 8:59,43 | 588 | |
|
|
1500KM | 3. | 16:58,28 | 625 | | |
|
50HM | 2. | 0:29,82 | 502 | | |
|
50HM | (polfinale) 3. | 0:29,73 | 507 | | |
|
50HM | (finale) 5. | 0:29,92 | 497 | | |
|
100HM | 1. | 1:03,70 | 531 | | |
|
100HM | (finale) 3. | 1:02,89 | 552 | | |
|
200HM | 1. | 2:17,51 | 539 | | |
|
200HM | (finale) 2. | 2:12,58 | 601 | | | | | | |
11. |
ŠENICA PAVLETIČ Gašper, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 1. | 0:58,78 | 595 | |
|
|
100DM | (finale) 1. | 0:58,92 | 591 | | | | | | |
12. |
ZUPAN Adam, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 6. | 0:29,34 | 361 |    os.rek. (0:29,62; 0.95%)
|
|
|
100DM | 3. | 1:13,03 | 310 |    os.rek. (1:20,15; 9.74%)
| | | | | |
13. |
ZUPAN Nejc, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 3. | 4:25,86 | 567 |    os.rek. (4:32,40; 2.45%)
|
|
|
400KM | (finale) 3. | 4:11,62 | 669 |    os.rek. (4:32,40; 8.25%)
| |
|
100HM | 4. | 1:04,08 | 522 | | |
|
200HM | 2. | 2:17,31 | 541 | | |
|
200HM | (finale) 3. | 2:12,75 | 599 | | |
|
200MM | 4. | 2:17,15 | 574 |    os.rek. (2:19,13; 1.44%)
| |
|
200MM | (finale) 1. | 2:12,60 | 635 |    os.rek. (2:19,13; 4.92%)
|