Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ljubljana na tekmovanju MM Ilirija
10.05. - 11.05.2008, Ljubljana, 50m bazen, točke FINA
Uradni rezultati
| | | | | 1. |
HUSAK Anita, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 18. | 1:07,00 | 459 | |
| | | | |
2. |
KOZJEK Ana Karin, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 7. | 1:05,02 | 503 | |
|
|
100HZ | 4. | 1:16,66 | 420 | | | | | | |
3. |
LUIS Tina, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 12. | 5:07,36 | 454 |    os.rek. (5:09,99; 0.85%)
|
| | | | |
4. |
TAVČAR Alja, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 5. | 1:02,87 | 556 | |
|
|
400KZ | 1. | 4:39,85 | 602 | | |
|
800KZ | 1. | 9:47,19 | 562 |    os.rek. (9:49,59; 0.4%)
| |
|
100HZ | 3. | 1:15,50 | 440 | | | | | | |
5. |
VAMPLIN Patricija, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 19. | 1:07,03 | 459 |    os.rek. (1:11,82; 7.14%)
|
| | | | |
6. |
ZORE Eva, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 26. | 1:10,40 | 396 | |
|
|
200HZ | 12. | 2:53,18 | 361 | | | | | | |
7. |
BAŠELJ Denis, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 11. | 3:02,02 | 331 |    os.rek. (3:25,54; 12.92%)
|
|
|
200MM | 15. | 2:50,01 | 301 |    os.rek. (3:11,86; 12.85%)
| | | | | |
8. |
ERLAH Denis, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 3. | 4:12,81 | 659 | |
| | | | |
9. |
GODEC Sašo, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 9. | 1:07,56 | 445 | |
| | | | |
10. |
GOLJAR Andrej, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 24. | 1:01,22 | 448 |    os.rek. (1:04,49; 5.34%)
|
|
|
100PM | 4. | 1:19,08 | 372 |    os.rek. (1:19,18; 0.12%)
| | | | | |
11. |
HADŽIALJEVIĆ Benjamin, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 16. | 1:11,95 | 368 |    os.rek. (1:12,02; 0.09%)
|
| | | | |
12. |
IVANC Žiga, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 21. | 5:14,91 | 341 |    os.rek. (6:04,33; 15.69%)
|
| | | | |
13. |
JAMNIK Nejc, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 36. | 1:03,06 | 410 | |
|
|
100PM | 9. | 1:23,77 | 313 | | | | | | |
14. |
JURJEVČIČ Nejc, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 2. | 4:23,28 | 584 |    os.rek. (4:24,27; 0.37%)
|
|
|
200DM | 1. | 2:17,36 | 518 | | | | | | |
15. |
KOROŠEC Blaž, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 10. | 0:56,08 | 583 | |
| | | | |
16. |
LANČIĆ Valentin, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KM | (vmesni čas) - | 9:32,78 | 491 |    os.rek. (9:53,81; 3.67%)
|
|
|
1500KM | 3. | 17:51,24 | 537 |    os.rek. (18:41,28; 4.67%)
| |
|
100HM | 15. | 1:11,66 | 373 |    os.rek. (1:12,60; 1.31%)
| |
|
200MM | 9. | 2:33,32 | 411 |    os.rek. (2:40,81; 4.88%)
| | | | | |
17. |
OJSTERŠEK Aljaž, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 4. | 4:17,08 | 627 | |
| | | | |
18. |
OSTERC Peter, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200DM | 5. | 2:23,15 | 457 |    os.rek. (3:14,53; 35.89%)
|
|
|
200MM | 1. | 2:21,99 | 517 |    os.rek. (2:22,32; 0.23%)
| | | | | |
19. |
PETRIČ Andrej, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 14. | 1:00,93 | 454 |    os.rek. (1:01,31; 0.62%)
|
| | | | |
20. |
PLUT Klemen, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 34. | 1:02,60 | 419 |    os.rek. (1:03,18; 0.92%)
|
| | | | |
21. |
PREŠEREN Jan, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 40. | 1:03,60 | 399 |    os.rek. (1:04,56; 1.5%)
|
| | | | |
22. |
ROZMAN Žiga, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 53. | 1:10,34 | 295 |    os.rek. (1:11,02; 0.96%)
|
|
|
200DM | 10. | 2:51,20 | 267 |    os.rek. (3:02,41; 6.54%)
| | | | | |
23. |
RUGELJ Gašper, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 24. | 1:01,22 | 448 | |
|
|
100HM | 24. | 1:13,32 | 348 | | | | | | |
24. |
SLABE Staš, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 3. | 4:24,66 | 574 | |
|
|
100HM | 3. | 1:06,28 | 471 | | | | | | |
25. |
ŽELEZNIK Anže, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 52. | 1:09,96 | 300 |    os.rek. (1:10,67; 1.01%)
|