Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ljubljana na tekmovanju MM Maribor
18.12. - 19.12.2004, Maribor, 50m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
GOLOB DOBRINA Gabriela, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HZ | 3. | 0:32,87 | 553 |    os.rek. (0:33,07; 0.6%)
|
|
|
50HZ | 806. | 0:33,13 | 540 | | |
|
50HZ | 903. | 0:32,60 | 566 |    os.rek. (0:33,07; 1.44%)
| |
|
100HZ | 6. | 1:09,58 | 562 |    os.rek. (1:09,81; 0.33%)
| |
|
100HZ | 906. | 1:09,71 | 559 |    os.rek. (1:09,81; 0.14%)
| |
|
200HZ | 5. | 2:29,48 | 561 |    os.rek. (2:34,73; 3.51%)
| |
|
200HZ | (finale) 6. | 2:29,48 | 561 |    os.rek. (2:34,73; 3.51%)
| | | | | |
2. |
HUSAK Anita, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 11. | 4:56,53 | 506 | |
|
|
100HZ | 16. | 1:14,28 | 462 |    os.rek. (1:14,45; 0.22%)
| |
|
200HZ | 10. | 2:38,69 | 469 | | |
|
200MZ | 9. | 2:39,99 | 489 |    os.rek. (2:56,75; 10.47%)
| |
|
200MZ | (finale) 7. | 2:39,35 | 495 |    os.rek. (2:56,75; 10.91%)
| | | | | |
3. |
SEDLAR Anja, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 9. | 0:28,90 | 549 | |
|
|
50KZ | 810. | 0:29,14 | 535 | | | | | | |
4. |
STANKOVIĆ Ana, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 4. | 0:36,66 | 510 | |
|
|
50PZ | (finale) 5. | 0:36,92 | 499 | | |
|
50PZ | 804. | 0:37,08 | 493 | | | | | | |
5. |
ŠMID PETRIČ Tanja, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MZ | 7. | 2:35,79 | 530 | |
|
|
200MZ | (finale) 4. | 2:30,75 | 585 | | |
|
400MZ | (finale) 3. | 5:21,49 | 568 | | | | | | |
6. |
TAVČAR Alja, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 17. | 0:30,40 | 472 |    os.rek. (0:30,90; 1.64%)
|
|
|
50KZ | 816. | 0:30,34 | 474 |    os.rek. (0:30,90; 1.84%)
| |
|
100KZ | 24. | 1:06,61 | 467 |    os.rek. (1:08,15; 2.31%)
| | | | | |
7. |
CIRIKOVIČ Elvis, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 1. | 0:24,77 | 601 | |
|
|
50KM | 801. | 0:24,39 | 630 | | |
|
50KM | (vmesni čas) - | 0:23,69 | 687 |    os.rek. (0:23,69; 0%)
| |
|
100KM | 1. | 0:53,55 | 670 | | |
|
100KM | (vmesni čas) - | 0:51,99 | 732 |    os.rek. (0:52,59; 1.15%)
| |
|
50DM | 4. | 0:26,61 | 586 |    os.rek. (0:26,80; 0.71%)
| |
|
50DM | (finale) 7. | 0:26,89 | 568 | | |
|
50DM | 807. | 0:26,20 | 614 |    os.rek. (0:26,80; 2.29%)
| | | | | |
8. |
ČOKO Roko, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MM | 2. | 2:15,66 | 593 | |
|
|
200MM | (finale) 2. | 2:11,06 | 658 | | |
|
400MM | (finale) 2. | 4:39,86 | 661 | | | | | | |
9. |
ERLAH Denis, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | 15. | 0:32,05 | 404 | |
|
|
50HM | 816. | 0:31,91 | 410 | | |
|
100HM | 14. | 1:07,60 | 444 |    os.rek. (1:09,79; 3.23%)
| |
|
200HM | 11. | 2:24,37 | 465 |    os.rek. (2:25,61; 0.85%)
| |
|
200MM | 7. | 2:22,04 | 516 |    os.rek. (2:25,72; 2.59%)
| |
|
200MM | (finale) 7. | 2:23,64 | 499 |    os.rek. (2:25,72; 1.44%)
| | | | | |
10. |
FICKER Mihael, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 11. | 0:26,79 | 475 |    os.rek. (0:26,96; 0.63%)
|
| | | | |
11. |
FORTUNA Jure, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 3. | 1:57,93 | 647 | |
|
|
200KM | (vmesni čas) - | 1:56,94 | 663 | | |
|
200DM | (finale) 2. | 2:08,72 | 629 | | | | | | |
12. |
GODEC Sašo, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 27. | 0:29,05 | 372 | |
|
|
50HM | 12. | 0:31,12 | 442 |    os.rek. (0:31,22; 0.32%)
| |
|
50HM | 813. | 0:31,32 | 433 | | |
|
100HM | 12. | 1:06,90 | 458 |    os.rek. (1:07,10; 0.29%)
| |
|
200HM | 9. | 2:23,45 | 474 | | | | | | |
13. |
JEDLOVČNIK Uroš, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 5. | 2:00,54 | 605 | |
|
|
200KM | 904. | 1:57,67 | 651 | | |
|
400KM | 1. | 4:15,94 | 635 | | |
|
400KM | (finale) 3. | 4:11,30 | 671 | | |
|
50DM | 13. | 0:27,99 | 503 |    os.rek. (0:30,36; 8.46%)
| |
|
50DM | 812. | 0:27,85 | 511 |    os.rek. (0:30,36; 9.01%)
| | | | | |
14. |
JOST Miha, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 6. | 0:25,90 | 526 |    os.rek. (0:27,40; 5.79%)
|
|
|
50KM | 807. | 0:26,32 | 501 |    os.rek. (0:27,40; 4.1%)
| |
|
50KM | 907. | 0:26,13 | 512 |    os.rek. (0:27,40; 4.86%)
| |
|
100DM | 11. | 1:02,80 | 488 | | | | | | |
15. |
KOROŠEC Blaž, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | 10. | 0:27,46 | 533 | |
|
|
50DM | 811. | 0:27,44 | 534 | | |
|
100DM | 5. | 0:59,78 | 566 | | |
|
100DM | (finale) 4. | 0:58,97 | 589 | | |
|
200DM | (finale) 3. | 2:11,15 | 595 | | | | | | |
16. |
LANČIČ Lovro, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 28. | 0:29,07 | 372 | |
|
|
50PM | 11. | 0:34,92 | 410 |    os.rek. (0:35,42; 1.43%)
| |
|
50PM | 812. | 0:34,76 | 416 |    os.rek. (0:35,42; 1.89%)
| |
|
100PM | 13. | 1:19,12 | 371 | | |
|
50DM | 24. | 0:29,91 | 412 |    os.rek. (0:30,67; 2.54%)
| | | | | |
17. |
OJSTERŠEK Aljaž, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 12. | 2:06,01 | 530 | |
|
|
400KM | 3. | 4:20,48 | 603 | | |
|
400KM | (finale) 4. | 4:16,62 | 630 | | |
|
1500KM | (finale) 2. | 16:47,83 | 645 | | | | | | |
18. |
OSTERC Peter, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 12. | 0:27,21 | 453 | |
|
|
50KM | 811. | 0:27,12 | 458 | | |
|
100KM | 12. | 0:59,40 | 490 | | |
|
50DM | 25. | 0:30,33 | 395 | | |
|
100HM | 17. | 1:08,05 | 435 | | | | | | |
19. |
PLEVELJ Gregor, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 2. | 0:30,72 | 602 | |
|
|
50PM | (finale) 5. | 0:30,75 | 601 | | |
|
50PM | 804. | 0:30,10 | 640 | | |
|
100PM | 8. | 1:13,24 | 468 | | |
|
50DM | 8. | 0:27,29 | 543 | | | | | | |
20. |
ŠTIGLIC Jaka, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 21. | 1:10,79 | 387 |    os.rek. (1:11,07; 0.39%)
|
|
|
200MM | 12. | 2:27,57 | 461 | | |
|
400MM | (finale) 7. | 5:04,65 | 512 |    os.rek. (5:04,65; 0%)
| | | | | |
21. |
VRHOVŠEK Martin, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 2. | 1:57,09 | 661 | |
|
|
200KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:53,60 | 723 | | |
|
400KM | 6. | 4:20,84 | 600 | | |
|
400KM | (finale) 1. | 3:59,77 | 773 | |