Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ljubljana na tekmovanju 3. kolo ljubljanske regije
11.06.1995, Ljubljana, 50m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
CERKVENIK Špela, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 6. | 1:08,90 | 422 | |
| | | | |
2. |
LEBEN Anja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 15. | 1:20,48 | 265 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
3. |
LOMOVŠEK Mojca, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 21. | 1:25,13 | 224 |    os.rek. (2:08,43; 50.86%)
|
| | | | |
4. |
PETRIČ Jana, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 14. | 1:20,13 | 268 |    os.rek. (1:29,78; 12.04%)
|
| | | | |
5. |
PROSEN Tadeja, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 24. | 1:29,21 | 194 |    os.rek. (1:30,99; 1.99%)
|
|
|
200PZ | 6. | 3:28,57 | 295 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
6. |
TROBEC Neža, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 8. | 1:10,49 | 394 |    os.rek. (1:13,10; 3.7%)
|
|
|
200PZ | 3. | 3:11,69 | 380 | | | | | | |
7. |
TURK Sara, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 5. | 1:08,46 | 430 |    os.rek. (1:08,80; 0.49%)
|
|
|
200DZ | 2. | 2:54,33 | 341 |    os.rek. (3:05,64; 6.48%)
| | | | | |
8. |
ZULE Mirja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 12. | 1:11,16 | 383 |    os.rek. (1:11,32; 0.22%)
|
| | | | |
9. |
BUKOVAC Jernej, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 14. | 1:12,09 | 274 |    os.rek. (1:12,71; 0.86%)
|
| | | | |
10. |
MALIS Aleš, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 21. | 1:14,15 | 252 |    os.rek. (1:20,89; 9.08%)
|
| | | | |
11. |
MARKOTA Andrej, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 17. | 1:07,78 | 330 |    os.rek. (1:09,21; 2.1%)
|
| | | | |
12. |
OSTANEK Aleš, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 25. | 1:15,77 | 236 |    os.rek. (1:22,58; 8.98%)
|
| | | | |
13. |
OZIMEK Anže, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 22. | 1:14,29 | 250 |    os.rek. (1:17,92; 4.88%)
|
|
|
200PM | 21. | 3:36,82 | 196 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
14. |
PAULIN Matjaž, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 18. | 3:29,15 | 218 |    os.rek. (4:00,08; 14.78%)
|
| | | | |
15. |
STREL Borut, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 21. | 1:11,29 | 284 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
16. |
ŠKABAR Iztok, 1975 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 1. | 0:57,51 | 540 | |
| | | | |
17. |
VURKELJC Žiga, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 9. | 1:03,28 | 406 |    os.rek. (1:03,79; 0.8%)
|
|
|
200DM | 6. | 2:40,58 | 324 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
18. |
ZUPANIČ Luka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 16. | 1:07,37 | 336 | |
|
|
200PM | 6. | 3:04,60 | 317 |    os.rek. (3:19,84; 8.25%)
|