Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ljubljana na tekmovanju MM Zlati medved
28.05. - 29.05.1994, Zagreb (CRO), 50m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
FLORJANČIČ Petra, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 18. | 1:07,02 | 459 |    os.rek. (1:08,35; 1.98%)
|
|
|
400KZ | 1. | 4:40,99 | 595 |    os.rek. (4:46,35; 1.9%)
| |
|
400KZ | (finale) 3. | 4:36,56 | 624 |    os.rek. (4:46,35; 3.53%) rek. 13 let | |
|
100DZ | 22. | 1:17,53 | 366 |    os.rek. (1:20,54; 3.88%)
| |
|
200DZ | 11. | 2:49,69 | 369 |    os.rek. (2:59,98; 6.06%)
| | | | | |
2. |
FUNKL Katja, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 14. | 0:30,34 | 474 |    os.rek. (0:30,96; 2.04%)
|
|
|
100KZ | 13. | 1:04,78 | 508 | | |
|
400KZ | 10. | 4:49,38 | 545 | | |
|
200MZ | 10. | 2:39,36 | 495 | | | | | | |
3. |
KLEMENČIČ Metka, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | (finale) 7. | 0:40,58 | 376 | |
|
|
100PZ | 10. | 1:30,19 | 359 | | |
|
200PZ | 9. | 3:04,90 | 424 | | |
|
50HZ | 17. | 0:38,58 | 342 |    os.rek. (0:41,05; 6.4%)
| | | | | |
4. |
OCVIRK Mojca, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 4. | 4:42,89 | 583 | |
|
|
400KZ | (finale) 5. | 4:41,96 | 589 | | |
|
100DZ | 9. | 1:10,70 | 483 | | |
|
200DZ | 4. | 2:34,17 | 493 | | |
|
200DZ | (finale) 4. | 2:31,57 | 519 | | | | | | |
5. |
SOJAR Nataša, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 10. | 1:04,53 | 514 | |
|
|
50HZ | 9. | 0:34,24 | 489 | | |
|
100HZ | 7. | 1:12,62 | 495 | | |
|
100HZ | (finale) 6. | 1:11,06 | 528 | | |
|
200HZ | 6. | 2:33,87 | 515 | | |
|
200HZ | (finale) 6. | 2:32,73 | 526 | | | | | | |
6. |
STANTE Barbara, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 13. | 4:53,84 | 520 |    os.rek. (4:54,03; 0.06%)
|
|
|
200PZ | 7. | 3:00,08 | 459 |    os.rek. (3:26,92; 14.9%)
| |
|
200PZ | (finale) 6. | 3:00,16 | 458 |    os.rek. (3:26,92; 14.85%)
| |
|
100DZ | 20. | 1:14,86 | 407 |    os.rek. (1:21,83; 9.31%)
| |
|
200MZ | 18. | 2:50,90 | 401 | | | | | | |
7. |
ŠIMIC Mateja, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 11. | 4:51,15 | 535 |    os.rek. (4:53,17; 0.69%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 21. | 1:15,94 | 389 |    os.rek. (1:16,04; 0.13%)
| |
|
200DZ | 10. | 2:41,97 | 425 |    os.rek. (2:42,50; 0.32%)
| |
|
200MZ | 14. | 2:43,86 | 455 |    os.rek. (2:44,27; 0.25%)
| | | | | |
8. |
ŠKRABA Mateja, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 12. | 4:52,75 | 526 |    os.rek. (4:56,11; 1.14%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 10. | 1:10,80 | 481 | | |
|
200DZ | 3. | 2:32,29 | 511 |    os.rek. (2:33,46; 0.76%)
| |
|
200DZ | (finale) 5. | 2:32,41 | 510 |    os.rek. (2:33,46; 0.68%)
| |
|
200MZ | 17. | 2:48,91 | 416 | | | | | | |
9. |
FORTUNA Jure, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 11. | 4:24,21 | 577 |    os.rek. (4:25,46; 0.47%)
|
|
|
200DM | 8. | 2:23,27 | 456 |    os.rek. (2:24,01; 0.51%)
| |
|
200DM | (finale) 4. | 2:19,80 | 491 |    os.rek. (2:24,01; 3.01%)
| |
|
100HM | 9. | 1:07,35 | 449 | | |
|
200HM | 10. | 2:27,36 | 438 |    os.rek. (2:45,05; 12%)
| | | | | |
10. |
ŠKABAR Gorazd, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 15. | 0:59,92 | 478 | |
|
|
400KM | 16. | 4:30,63 | 537 | | |
|
100DM | 10. | 1:04,30 | 454 | | |
|
200DM | 6. | 2:22,11 | 468 | | |
|
200DM | (finale) 7. | 2:22,49 | 464 | |