| | | | | 1. |
ARNUŠ Katja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 16. | 0:31,59 | 420 |    os.rek. (0:34,47; 9.11%) |
|
|
100KZ | 19. | 1:12,60 | 361 |               (1:11,53; -1.47%) | |
|
100HZ | 17. | 1:22,72 | 334 |    os.rek. (1:27,37; 5.62%) | |
|
200HZ | 13. | 3:00,57 | 318 |    os.rek. (3:00,80; 0.12%) | | | | | |
2. |
BIRK Karin, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 37. | 0:35,46 | 297 |               (0:34,98; -1.35%) |
|
|
100KZ | 46. | 1:20,65 | 263 |    os.rek. (1:20,93; 0.34%) | |
|
200KZ | 37. | 3:04,39 | 230 |    os.rek. (3:15,14; 5.83%) | | | | | |
3. |
JONČESKI Petra, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 20. | 0:32,75 | 377 |               (0:31,59; -3.54%) |
|
|
100KZ | 18. | 1:11,49 | 378 |    os.rek. (1:11,83; 0.47%) | |
|
100HZ | 16. | 1:21,07 | 355 |               (1:17,13; -4.85%) | |
|
200HZ | 11. | 2:51,81 | 370 |               (2:45,90; -3.43%) | | | | | |
4. |
KOŽELJ Urša, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 19. | 0:31,40 | 428 |    os.rek. (0:31,60; 0.63%) |
|
|
100KZ | 22. | 1:09,66 | 409 |               (1:08,93; -1.04%) | |
|
200KZ | 12. | 2:27,43 | 450 |    os.rek. (2:33,16; 3.88%) | |
|
100PZ | 18. | 1:36,56 | 292 |               (1:35,49; -1.1%) | | | | | |
5. |
MARENTIČ Tanja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 5. | 0:29,55 | 513 |    os.rek. (0:29,57; 0.06%) |
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 5. | 0:29,61 | 510 |               (0:29,57; -0.13%) | |
|
100KZ | 6. | 1:06,73 | 465 |               (1:05,02; -2.56%) | |
|
100KZ | (finale) 6. | 1:06,16 | 477 |               (1:05,02; -1.72%) | |
|
100KZ | (v štafeti) - | 1:06,09 | 478 |               (1:05,02; -1.61%) | |
|
100HZ | 1. | 1:11,51 | 518 |               (1:09,32; -3.06%) | |
|
100HZ | (finale) 2. | 1:10,34 | 544 |               (1:09,32; -1.45%) | |
|
200HZ | 2. | 2:37,25 | 482 |               (2:31,22; -3.83%) | |
|
200HZ | (finale) 2. | 2:32,97 | 524 |               (2:31,22; -1.14%) | | | | | |
6. |
PRODNIK Polona, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 11. | 0:31,32 | 431 |               (0:31,03; -0.92%) |
|
|
100KZ | 15. | 1:09,74 | 407 |    os.rek. (1:09,86; 0.17%) | |
|
100DZ | 9. | 1:17,08 | 372 |               (1:16,76; -0.41%) | | | | | |
7. |
ŠENK Zala, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 44. | 1:16,34 | 310 |               (1:15,01; -1.74%) |
|
|
100HZ | 24. | 1:27,13 | 286 |               (1:24,89; -2.57%) | |
|
200HZ | 21. | 3:03,80 | 302 |               (2:59,92; -2.11%) | | | | | |
8. |
ZORE Polona, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 36. | 0:35,29 | 301 |    os.rek. (0:38,44; 8.92%) |
|
|
100PZ | 21. | 1:40,54 | 259 |               (1:38,95; -1.58%) | |
|
200PZ | 20. | 3:37,38 | 261 |               (3:30,60; -3.11%) | | | | | |
9. |
ZUPANČIČ Maja, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 15. | 1:08,68 | 426 |    os.rek. (1:08,85; 0.24%) |
|
|
100KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:10,07 | 401 |               (1:08,85; -1.74%) | |
|
200KZ | 11. | 2:26,96 | 454 |               (2:24,86; -1.42%) | |
|
400KZ | 7. | 5:03,91 | 470 |               (5:03,57; -0.11%) | |
|
400KZ | (finale) 8. | 5:05,23 | 464 |               (5:03,57; -0.54%) | |
|
100DZ | 10. | 1:19,85 | 335 |               (1:17,89; -2.45%) | | | | | |
10. |
BAJC Blaž, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 15. | 1:01,32 | 446 |               (1:00,29; -1.67%) |
|
|
400KM | 11. | 4:39,27 | 489 |               (4:36,69; -0.92%) | |
|
100DM | 10. | 1:05,97 | 421 |               (1:03,63; -3.54%) | |
|
200DM | 8. | 2:31,00 | 390 |               (2:25,72; -3.49%) | |
|
200DM | (finale) 8. | 2:30,17 | 396 |               (2:25,72; -2.96%) | | | | | |
11. |
JONČESKI Vojko, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 1. | 0:25,23 | 569 |               (0:24,89; -1.34%) |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 1. | 0:24,87 | 594 |    os.rek. (0:24,89; 0.08%) | |
|
100KM | 2. | 0:57,63 | 537 |               (0:54,51; -5.41%) | |
|
100KM | (finale) 3. | 0:55,57 | 599 |               (0:54,51; -1.9%) | |
|
200KM | (v štafeti) - | 2:04,19 | 554 |               (2:02,39; -1.44%) | |
|
100DM | 7. | 1:04,78 | 444 |               (1:01,49; -5.07%) | |
|
100DM | (finale) 5. | 1:03,06 | 482 |               (1:01,49; -2.48%) | | | | | |
12. |
OGRIN Žiga, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 12. | 0:27,33 | 447 |               (0:26,67; -2.41%) |
|
|
100KM | 16. | 1:01,57 | 440 |               (1:00,13; -2.33%) | |
|
100HM | (v štafeti) - | 1:11,33 | 378 |               (1:08,65; -3.75%) | | | | | |
13. |
PRODNIK Luka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 3. | 0:25,99 | 520 |    os.rek. (0:26,29; 1.15%) |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 3. | 0:25,58 | 546 |    os.rek. (0:26,29; 2.77%) | |
|
100KM | (v štafeti) - | 0:56,12 | 582 |    os.rek. (0:56,19; 0.12%) | |
|
100DM | 1. | 0:59,67 | 569 |               (0:58,57; -1.84%) | |
|
100DM | (finale) 1. | 0:58,28 | 610 |    os.rek. (0:58,57; 0.49%) | |
|
200DM | 2. | 2:24,33 | 446 |               (2:11,03; -9.21%) | |
|
200DM | (finale) 2. | 2:14,18 | 556 |               (2:11,03; -2.34%) |