| | | | | 1. |
GODEC Špela, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 14. | 0:30,03 | 489 |               (0:27,99; -6.79%) |
| | | | |
2. |
HRIBAR Tjaša, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 11. | 1:05,22 | 498 |               (1:04,30; -1.41%) |
|
|
100HZ | 5. | 1:11,65 | 515 |               (1:10,07; -2.2%) | |
|
100HZ | (finale) 6. | 1:10,95 | 530 |               (1:10,07; -1.24%) | | | | | |
3. |
JERETINA Urša, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 9. | 1:16,21 | 428 |               (1:13,93; -2.99%) |
|
|
200HZ | 6. | 2:40,24 | 456 |               (2:39,97; -0.16%) | |
|
200HZ | (finale) 7. | 2:38,66 | 469 |    os.rek. (2:39,97; 0.82%) | | | | | |
4. |
BENEDIČIČ Rok, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 17. | 2:08,54 | 499 |               (2:07,69; -0.66%) |
| | | | |
5. |
BOŽIČ Blaž, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | 28. | 0:29,84 | 415 |               (0:29,14; -2.34%) |
|
|
100DM | 17. | 1:07,13 | 399 |               (1:04,84; -3.41%) | | | | | |
6. |
KUMER Jernej, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 20. | 2:11,39 | 467 |               (2:11,15; -0.18%) |
| | | | |
7. |
LUŠINA Blaž, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 18. | 2:09,03 | 494 |    os.rek. (2:09,21; 0.13%) |
| | | | |
8. |
MANKOČ Peter, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 2. | 0:23,99 | 662 |               (0:23,06; -3.87%) |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 3. | 0:23,52 | 702 |               (0:23,06; -1.95%) | |
|
100KM | 4. | 0:53,26 | 681 |               (0:50,80; -4.61%) | |
|
100KM | (finale) 3. | 0:51,00 | 775 |               (0:50,80; -0.39%) | |
|
50DM | 10. | 0:26,53 | 591 |               (0:25,00; -5.76%) | |
|
100DM | 6. | 0:59,24 | 581 |               (0:53,81; -9.16%) | |
|
100HM | 2. | 1:02,44 | 564 |               (0:56,72; -9.16%) | |
|
100HM | (finale) 1. | 0:58,11 | 700 |               (0:56,72; -2.39%) | | | | | |
9. |
RADOŠEVIČ Luka, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 7. | 0:34,16 | 438 |               (0:33,62; -1.58%) |
|
|
50PM | (finale) 7. | 0:33,92 | 447 |               (0:33,62; -0.88%) | |
|
100PM | 5. | 1:15,06 | 435 |               (1:13,53; -2.03%) | |
|
100PM | (finale) 6. | 1:13,67 | 460 |               (1:13,53; -0.19%) | |
|
200PM | 4. | 2:39,60 | 491 |               (2:36,60; -1.87%) | |
|
200PM | (finale) 5. | 2:39,01 | 496 |               (2:36,60; -1.51%) | | | | | |
10. |
ŠABIČ GODEC Luka, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 19. | 2:09,88 | 484 |               (2:08,28; -1.23%) |
| | | | |
11. |
ZDEŠAR Bojan, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | 12. | 0:30,99 | 447 |    os.rek. (0:31,70; 2.29%) |
|
|
100HM | 8. | 1:03,98 | 524 |               (1:02,14; -2.87%) | |
|
100HM | (finale) 7. | 1:04,30 | 516 |               (1:02,14; -3.35%) | |
|
200HM | 3. | 2:19,61 | 515 |               (2:09,70; -7.09%) | |
|
200HM | (finale) 4. | 2:14,86 | 571 |               (2:09,70; -3.82%) |