| | | | | 1. |
CUNDER Neža, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 3. | 1:14,27 | 337 |               (1:13,11; -1.56%) |
|
|
200PZ | 2. | 3:07,27 | 408 |    os.rek. (3:08,29; 0.54%) | | | | | |
2. |
CUNDER Urša, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 3. | 1:33,03 | 171 |               (1:31,98; -1.12%) |
|
|
200PZ | 3. | 3:45,79 | 233 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
3. |
FICKO Barbara, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 4. | 1:34,10 | 165 |    os.rek. (1:46,65; 13.33%) |
|
|
200PZ | 4. | 3:57,79 | 199 |    os.rek. (4:16,96; 8.06%) | | | | | |
4. |
GOLOB Teja, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 8. | 1:17,19 | 300 |    os.rek. (1:26,26; 11.75%) |
|
|
200DZ | 2. | 3:07,46 | 274 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
5. |
KASTELIC MERHAR Anja, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 11. | 1:20,45 | 265 |               (1:19,07; -1.71%) |
|
|
200PZ | 4. | 3:25,58 | 308 |               (3:24,07; -0.73%) | | | | | |
6. |
KASTELIC MERHAR Teja, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 15. | 1:16,22 | 312 |    os.rek. (1:23,36; 9.36%) |
|
|
200PZ | 10. | 3:23,12 | 320 |    os.rek. (3:26,64; 1.73%) | | | | | |
7. |
KLEP Fia, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 14. | 1:20,85 | 261 |    os.rek. (1:23,06; 2.73%) |
|
|
200PZ | 6. | 3:31,53 | 283 |    os.rek. (3:39,10; 3.57%) | | | | | |
8. |
KRAJNC Vika, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 6. | 1:35,98 | 156 |    os.rek. (1:40,78; 5%) |
|
|
200PZ | 8. | 4:23,54 | 146 |    os.rek. (4:26,14; 0.98%) | | | | | |
9. |
KRAŠNA Ana, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 5. | 1:15,94 | 315 |               (1:14,21; -2.27%) |
| | | | |
10. |
KRAŠNA Eva, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 1. | 1:24,74 | 227 |    os.rek. (1:27,02; 2.69%) |
|
|
200PZ | 2. | 3:43,24 | 241 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
11. |
KRAVANJA Nina, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 17. | 1:19,89 | 271 |    os.rek. (1:31,34; 14.33%) |
|
|
200PZ | 7. | 3:11,62 | 381 |    os.rek. (3:12,64; 0.53%) | | | | | |
12. |
PETERLIN Nina, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 7. | 1:36,47 | 154 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200PZ | 6. | 4:07,34 | 177 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
13. |
SLIVŠEK Špela, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 9. | 1:18,25 | 288 |    os.rek. (1:25,79; 9.63%) |
|
|
200DZ | 5. | 3:21,71 | 220 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
14. |
STREL Bilka, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 11. | 1:11,62 | 376 |               (1:09,78; -2.56%) |
| | | | |
15. |
BAJIČ Blaž, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 21. | 1:20,01 | 200 |    os.rek. (1:21,82; 2.26%) |
|
|
200PM | 23. | 3:41,20 | 184 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
16. |
BEVC Blaž, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 17. | 1:09,48 | 306 |    os.rek. (1:10,62; 1.64%) |
| | | | |
17. |
BITENC Anže, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 59. | 1:56,83 | 64 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
18. |
BUKOVAC Tomaž, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 29. | 1:23,16 | 178 |               (1:22,72; -0.52%) |
|
|
200PM | 10. | 3:28,65 | 219 |    os.rek. (3:38,00; 4.48%) | | | | | |
19. |
ČEČ Urban, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 44. | 1:33,66 | 125 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200PM | 38. | 3:59,06 | 146 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
20. |
ČERTANC Peter, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 28. | 1:23,77 | 175 |    os.rek. (1:27,18; 4.07%) |
|
|
200PM | 25. | 3:42,55 | 181 |    os.rek. (4:05,09; 10.12%) | | | | | |
21. |
DOLENC Andrej, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 42. | 1:32,25 | 131 |    os.rek. (1:35,53; 3.55%) |
|
|
200PM | 37. | 3:57,46 | 149 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
22. |
GODEC Jernej, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 2. | 1:01,72 | 437 |               (1:01,35; -0.59%) |
|
|
200DM | 2. | 2:47,32 | 286 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
23. |
GRŽINA Miha, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 3. | 1:04,18 | 389 |               (1:03,62; -0.87%) |
|
|
200DM | 5. | 2:53,86 | 255 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
24. |
HERMAN Aleš, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 5. | 1:05,25 | 370 |               (1:04,85; -0.61%) |
|
|
200DM | 4. | 2:49,35 | 276 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
25. |
HLEBANJA Gal, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 7. | 1:12,78 | 266 |               (1:12,67; -0.15%) |
|
|
200PM | 14. | 3:32,03 | 209 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
26. |
JAKOVAC Gašper, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 9. | 1:06,74 | 346 |               (1:05,82; -1.37%) |
|
|
200PM | 4. | 3:04,29 | 319 |               (3:02,59; -0.92%) | | | | | |
27. |
JERŠIN Jan, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 37. | 1:28,48 | 148 |    os.rek. (1:38,00; 10.75%) |
|
|
200PM | 34. | 3:51,97 | 160 |    os.rek. (4:03,81; 5.1%) | | | | | |
28. |
JORDAN Jan, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 57. | 1:52,31 | 72 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
29. |
JURJEVIČ Gregor, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 15. | 1:09,16 | 311 |               (1:07,76; -2.02%) |
|
|
200DM | 7. | 2:59,50 | 232 |               (2:53,15; -3.53%) | | | | | |
30. |
KLASEK Nejc, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 8. | 1:14,19 | 251 |               (1:11,83; -3.18%) |
|
|
200PM | 5. | 3:24,29 | 234 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
31. |
KLEP Gaj, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 14. | 1:06,64 | 347 |               (1:05,34; -1.95%) |
| | | | |
32. |
KLOBUČAR Miha, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 12. | 1:16,60 | 228 |    os.rek. (1:17,88; 1.67%) |
|
|
200PM | 1. | 3:09,19 | 295 |    os.rek. (3:11,54; 1.24%) | | | | | |
33. |
KOKOLJ Boštjan, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 27. | 1:23,56 | 176 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200PM | 24. | 3:42,24 | 182 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
34. |
KORENČIČ Žiga, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 21. | 1:11,54 | 281 |    os.rek. (1:18,48; 9.7%) |
|
|
200PM | 3. | 2:59,67 | 344 |               (2:58,59; -0.6%) | | | | | |
35. |
KOŠIR Aljaž, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 35. | 1:28,05 | 150 |    os.rek. (1:29,80; 1.98%) |
|
|
200PM | 44. | 4:08,83 | 129 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
36. |
KOŠIR Jure, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 41. | 1:31,17 | 135 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200PM | 29. | 3:46,68 | 171 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
37. |
KREVL Klemen, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 24. | 1:15,59 | 238 |               (1:13,78; -2.39%) |
| | | | |
38. |
LEVEC Jure, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 55. | 1:49,76 | 77 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
39. |
LUŠINA Blaž, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 9. | 1:03,18 | 408 |               (1:02,99; -0.3%) |
| | | | |
40. |
MIKLIČ Blaž, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 58. | 1:54,33 | 68 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
41. |
MOČNIK Miha, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 34. | 1:27,20 | 155 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200PM | 41. | 4:04,49 | 136 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
42. |
PUNGARŠEK Gašper, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 14. | 1:16,73 | 227 |    os.rek. (1:17,52; 1.02%) |
|
|
200PM | 15. | 3:33,35 | 205 |    os.rek. (3:42,74; 4.4%) | | | | | |
43. |
SALEH Sami, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 53. | 1:43,73 | 92 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200PM | 45. | 4:09,97 | 127 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
44. |
SLIVŠEK Gašper, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 27. | 1:17,03 | 225 |    os.rek. (1:18,15; 1.45%) |
| | | | |
45. |
STANKOVIČ Damjan, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 47. | 1:38,19 | 108 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
46. |
STAUDACHER Tadej, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 19. | 3:39,23 | 189 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
47. |
ŠABIČ GODEC Luka, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 8. | 1:02,82 | 415 |               (1:01,47; -2.14%) |
|
|
200DM | 4. | 2:38,17 | 339 |               (2:37,05; -0.7%) | | | | | |
48. |
ŠINKOVEC Jure, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 18. | 1:19,49 | 204 |    os.rek. (1:19,84; 0.44%) |
|
|
200PM | 22. | 3:41,03 | 185 |    os.rek. (3:43,81; 1.25%) | | | | | |
49. |
VELIKONJA Luka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 1. | 0:54,44 | 637 |    os.rek. (0:54,80; 0.66%) |
|
|
200DM | 1. | 2:15,75 | 537 |               (2:13,55; -1.62%) | | | | | |
50. |
VENEK Andraž, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 26. | 1:23,24 | 178 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200PM | 21. | 3:40,89 | 185 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
51. |
VERKO Grega, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 10. | 1:07,93 | 328 |               (1:03,14; -7.05%) |
|
|
200DM | 1. | 2:44,81 | 300 |    os.rek. (2:48,71; 2.36%) | | | | | |
52. |
VIŠEKRUNA Ivan, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 43. | 1:33,42 | 126 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200PM | 32. | 3:48,81 | 166 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
53. |
ZOREC Rok, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 40. | 1:30,58 | 138 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |