| | | | | 1. |
CERKVENIK Katja, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 8. | 0:41,33 | 187 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
100PZ | 15. | 2:01,21 | 148 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
2. |
FLERIN Tina, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 8. | 5:43,53 | 325 |    os.rek. (5:59,53; 4.65%) |
|
|
200HZ | 7. | 2:58,65 | 329 |    os.rek. (3:07,26; 4.81%) | |
|
200MZ | 14. | 3:08,44 | 299 |               (2:59,50; -4.74%) | | | | | |
3. |
GODEC Špela, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 21. | 3:41,23 | 173 |               (2:48,86; -23.67%) |
| | | | |
4. |
ISAKOVIČ Maja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MZ | 21. | 3:25,52 | 231 |    os.rek. (3:46,00; 9.96%) |
| | | | |
5. |
JERETINA Metka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 8. | 5:46,06 | 318 |    os.rek. (6:07,69; 6.25%) |
|
|
200HZ | 10. | 3:10,72 | 270 |               (3:09,11; -0.84%) | |
|
200MZ | 7. | 3:09,16 | 296 |               (3:08,63; -0.28%) | | | | | |
6. |
JERETINA Urša, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 3. | 0:37,84 | 244 |    os.rek. (0:40,17; 6.15%) |
|
|
100PZ | 3. | 1:49,28 | 202 |    os.rek. (2:09,73; 18.71%) | | | | | |
7. |
JOVANOVIČ Neja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MZ | 22. | 3:45,65 | 174 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
8. |
KANDŽIČ Tina, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 7. | 5:43,49 | 325 |    os.rek. (5:56,84; 3.88%) |
|
|
200HZ | 8. | 3:07,49 | 284 |    os.rek. (3:20,46; 6.91%) | |
|
200MZ | 5. | 2:58,75 | 351 |    os.rek. (3:07,33; 4.8%) | | | | | |
9. |
KORELC Tjaša, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 14. | 0:44,93 | 146 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
100PZ | 19. | 2:11,25 | 116 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
10. |
KRAŠEVEC Jasna, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 6. | 5:40,20 | 335 |               (5:29,58; -3.12%) |
|
|
200HZ | 7. | 3:03,56 | 303 |    os.rek. (3:06,15; 1.41%) | |
|
200MZ | 4. | 2:51,40 | 398 |               (2:50,52; -0.51%) | | | | | |
11. |
LAMUT Nina, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 20. | 0:47,76 | 121 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
100PZ | 17. | 2:06,03 | 131 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
12. |
PONJEVIČ Amra, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 15. | 6:02,35 | 277 |    os.rek. (6:09,35; 1.93%) |
|
|
200HZ | 6. | 2:58,54 | 329 |    os.rek. (2:59,14; 0.33%) | |
|
200MZ | 13. | 3:07,78 | 302 |    os.rek. (3:17,92; 5.39%) | | | | | |
13. |
PREVC Nina, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 4. | 0:39,06 | 222 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
100PZ | 2. | 1:47,61 | 211 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
14. |
SLIVNIK Jasna, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 21. | 6:14,86 | 250 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200HZ | 18. | 3:36,38 | 185 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
200MZ | 16. | 3:10,97 | 288 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
15. |
SRNEL Anja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 19. | 3:39,09 | 178 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
16. |
ŠEME Tjaša, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 5. | 0:39,19 | 220 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
100PZ | 8. | 1:56,34 | 167 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
17. |
ŠTURM Tina, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 11. | 5:57,32 | 289 |               (5:38,35; -5.3%) |
|
|
200HZ | 11. | 3:17,33 | 244 |    os.rek. (3:17,40; 0.03%) | |
|
200MZ | 9. | 3:15,72 | 267 |    os.rek. (3:21,41; 2.9%) | | | | | |
18. |
TERLEP VLACHY Katarina, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 17. | 3:29,05 | 205 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
19. |
TRATAR Barbara, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 12. | 5:51,91 | 303 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200HZ | 12. | 3:12,11 | 264 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
200MZ | 9. | 3:05,29 | 315 |    os.rek. (3:31,47; 14.12%) | | | | | |
20. |
VIRANT Mojca, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 9. | 5:50,45 | 306 |               (5:26,22; -6.91%) |
|
|
200HZ | 12. | 3:33,18 | 193 |               (3:30,08; -1.45%) | |
|
200MZ | 8. | 3:09,96 | 292 |               (3:03,36; -3.47%) | | | | | |
21. |
ZELENKO Tina, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 20. | 3:40,83 | 174 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
22. |
ZIBELNIK Katja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 5. | 5:32,51 | 359 |    os.rek. (5:40,81; 2.49%) |
|
|
200HZ | 11. | 3:07,99 | 282 |    os.rek. (3:29,67; 11.53%) | |
|
200MZ | 3. | 2:57,97 | 355 |    os.rek. (3:09,57; 6.51%) | | | | | |
23. |
BEHRIČ Denis, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 3. | 0:33,08 | 252 |               (0:32,43; -1.96%) |
|
|
100PM | 4. | 1:33,88 | 222 |    os.rek. (1:45,26; 12.12%) | | | | | |
24. |
BOŽIČ Blaž, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 5. | 0:33,34 | 246 |    os.rek. (0:33,89; 1.64%) |
|
|
100PM | 10. | 1:42,49 | 170 |    os.rek. (1:50,79; 8.09%) | | | | | |
25. |
BRAJNIK Mark, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 29. | 5:52,86 | 242 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200HM | 25. | 3:11,44 | 199 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
200MM | 23. | 3:16,66 | 194 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
26. |
BRINC Tine, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 1. | 0:32,94 | 255 |    os.rek. (0:32,97; 0.09%) |
|
|
100PM | 3. | 1:32,13 | 235 |    os.rek. (1:32,75; 0.67%) | | | | | |
27. |
GLAVIČ Blaž, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 10. | 0:34,25 | 227 |               (0:34,19; -0.17%) |
|
|
100PM | 15. | 1:45,35 | 157 |    os.rek. (1:51,67; 5.99%) | | | | | |
28. |
GOTOVAC Gorazd, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 30. | 0:38,77 | 156 |    os.rek. (0:45,45; 17.22%) |
|
|
100PM | 22. | 1:50,52 | 136 |    os.rek. (1:58,60; 7.31%) | | | | | |
29. |
GOTOVAC Krešimir, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 19. | 0:37,33 | 175 |               (0:36,85; -1.28%) |
| | | | |
30. |
GRŽINA Gregor, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 13. | 0:35,24 | 208 |    os.rek. (0:40,36; 14.52%) |
|
|
100PM | 6. | 1:36,43 | 205 |               (1:36,04; -0.4%) | | | | | |
31. |
HERMAN Uroš, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 37. | 0:45,42 | 97 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
100PM | 20. | 1:50,03 | 138 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
32. |
JAMA Andrej, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 27. | 0:38,20 | 164 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
100PM | 28. | 1:59,28 | 108 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
33. |
KEBER Uroš, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 8. | 5:20,84 | 322 |    os.rek. (5:21,83; 0.3%) |
|
|
200HM | 5. | 2:59,89 | 240 |    os.rek. (3:10,39; 5.83%) | |
|
200MM | 4. | 2:56,41 | 269 |    os.rek. (3:01,93; 3.12%) | | | | | |
34. |
LIKAVEC Vid, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 16. | 0:35,64 | 201 |    os.rek. (0:37,22; 4.43%) |
|
|
100PM | 21. | 1:50,18 | 137 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
35. |
OSOJNIK Uroš, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 35. | 6:11,64 | 207 |    os.rek. (6:57,15; 12.24%) |
|
|
200HM | 32. | 3:25,27 | 162 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
200MM | 25. | 3:22,13 | 179 |    os.rek. (4:00,56; 19.01%) | | | | | |
36. |
PENKO Peter, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 15. | 0:35,64 | 201 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
37. |
PIHLER Anže, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 10. | 5:13,67 | 345 |    os.rek. (5:23,02; 2.98%) |
|
|
200HM | 9. | 2:54,31 | 264 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
200MM | 6. | 2:51,94 | 291 |    os.rek. (3:02,48; 6.13%) | | | | | |
38. |
PLANINC Nejc, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 34. | 0:40,07 | 142 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
100PM | 29. | 1:59,66 | 107 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
39. |
RADOŠEVIČ Luka, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 4. | 0:33,28 | 248 |               (0:32,59; -2.07%) |
|
|
100PM | 2. | 1:32,10 | 235 |    os.rek. (1:32,57; 0.51%) | | | | | |
40. |
STARE Jurij, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 9. | 5:29,55 | 297 |    os.rek. (5:30,66; 0.33%) |
|
|
200HM | 6. | 3:05,99 | 217 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
200MM | 5. | 2:59,34 | 256 |    os.rek. (3:00,18; 0.46%) | | | | | |
41. |
STREL Jaka, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 25. | 5:39,21 | 273 |    os.rek. (8:03,27; 42.46%) |
|
|
200HM | 7. | 2:53,99 | 266 |    os.rek. (2:56,57; 1.48%) | |
|
200MM | 13. | 3:02,63 | 243 |    os.rek. (3:14,94; 6.74%) | | | | | |
42. |
TRKMAN Marko, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 5. | 5:08,08 | 364 |    os.rek. (5:11,22; 1.01%) |
|
|
200HM | 1. | 2:44,81 | 313 |    os.rek. (2:51,07; 3.79%) | |
|
200MM | 4. | 2:47,61 | 314 |    os.rek. (2:47,70; 0.05%) | | | | | |
43. |
VELIKONJA Luka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 1. | 4:53,45 | 421 |               (4:52,14; -0.44%) |
|
|
200HM | 2. | 2:47,27 | 299 |    os.rek. (3:29,71; 25.37%) | | | | | |
44. |
VODIČAR Tadej, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 9. | 5:13,47 | 346 |    os.rek. (7:43,00; 47.7%) |
|
|
200HM | 10. | 2:54,32 | 264 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
200MM | 3. | 2:46,50 | 320 |    os.rek. (2:50,36; 2.31%) | | | | | |
45. |
ZORIČ Jože, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 26. | 5:41,47 | 267 |               (5:35,94; -1.61%) |
|
|
200HM | 22. | 3:07,82 | 211 |    os.rek. (3:08,66; 0.44%) | |
|
200MM | 18. | 3:07,69 | 224 |               (3:06,93; -0.4%) | | | | | |
46. |
ŽBOGAR Andrej, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 17. | 5:25,32 | 309 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200HM | 23. | 3:09,44 | 206 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
200MM | 17. | 3:07,54 | 224 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |