Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ilirija Ljubljana na tekmovanju MM Ravne
18.06. - 19.06.2022, Ravne na Koroškem, 50m bazen, točke FINA
Uradni rezultati
| | | | | 1. |
HABIČ Nika, 2004 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 11. | 0:28,97 | 545 | |
|
|
50PZ | 6. | 0:37,26 | 486 |    os.rek. (0:40,94; 9.87%)
| |
|
50PZ | (finale) 6. | 0:37,08 | 493 |    os.rek. (0:40,94; 10.4%)
| |
|
200MZ | 5. | 2:36,63 | 522 | | |
|
200MZ | (finale) 5. | 2:38,10 | 507 | | | | | | |
2. |
LIPOGLAVŠEK Tjaša, 2008 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 30. | 0:30,67 | 459 | |
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 6. | 0:30,70 | 458 | | |
|
100HZ | 8. | 1:12,58 | 495 | | |
|
100HZ | (finale) 7. | 1:12,39 | 499 | | | | | | |
3. |
PRIMC Tia, 2004 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 7. | 0:37,73 | 468 |    os.rek. (0:38,26; 1.4%)
|
|
|
50PZ | (finale) 7. | 0:38,35 | 445 | | |
|
100DZ | 1. | 1:02,82 | 688 | | |
|
100DZ | (finale) 1. | 1:02,45 | 701 | | | | | | |
4. |
TRTNIK Vita, 2008 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 32. | 0:30,98 | 446 |    os.rek. (0:31,07; 0.29%)
|
|
|
800KZ | 7. | 10:18,73 | 481 | | |
|
50PZ | 10. | 0:40,70 | 373 | | |
|
50PZ | (finale) 3. | 0:41,05 | 363 | | | | | | |
5. |
ĆATIĆ Ismar, 2006 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 37. | 0:28,93 | 377 | |
|
|
200MM | 12. | 2:36,15 | 389 | | |
|
200MM | (finale) 2. | 2:32,26 | 419 |    os.rek. (2:35,08; 1.85%)
| | | | | |
6. |
FERŠ ERŽEN Anže, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 1. | 0:58,39 | 690 | |
|
|
100HM | (finale) 1. | 0:59,19 | 662 | | |
|
200MM | 1. | 2:08,01 | 706 | | |
|
200MM | (finale) 1. | 2:06,22 | 736 | | | | | | |
7. |
GREGORIČ Jakob, 2006 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 19. | 2:17,78 | 405 |    os.rek. (2:18,24; 0.33%)
|
|
|
200MM | 16. | 2:39,52 | 364 |    os.rek. (2:43,73; 2.63%)
| |
|
200MM | (finale) 6. | 2:35,62 | 393 |    os.rek. (2:43,73; 5.21%)
| | | | | |
8. |
GREGORIČ Mitja, 2005 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 38. | 0:29,26 | 364 | |
|
|
200KM | 29. | 2:22,53 | 366 | | | | | | |
9. |
HUDOVORNIK Erik, 2007 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 21. | 2:18,48 | 399 | |
|
|
200MM | 13. | 2:36,79 | 384 | | |
|
200MM | (finale) 5. | 2:34,20 | 404 |    os.rek. (2:35,09; 0.57%)
| | | | | |
10. |
JANČAR Blaž, 2007 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 22. | 2:18,59 | 398 |    os.rek. (2:19,77; 0.85%)
|
|
|
50PM | 24. | 0:38,85 | 298 | | |
|
50PM | (finale) 3. | 0:38,89 | 297 | | | | | | |
11. |
KEREC Odon, 2006 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 10. | 0:34,67 | 419 | |
|
|
50PM | (finale) 1. | 0:33,88 | 449 | | |
|
200PM | 6. | 2:41,69 | 472 | | |
|
200PM | (finale) 5. | 2:38,30 | 503 | | | | | | |
12. |
ŠPENKO Žan, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 14. | 0:26,18 | 509 | |
|
|
100DM | 5. | 1:02,07 | 505 | | |
|
100DM | (finale) 4. | 1:01,37 | 523 | | | | | | |
13. |
VIDOVIĆ Lan, 2007 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 27. | 0:40,10 | 271 | |
|
|
50PM | (finale) 5. | 0:39,67 | 279 | | |
|
200MM | 19. | 2:50,86 | 297 |    os.rek. (3:29,27; 22.48%)
| | | | | |
14. |
ZIMIC Urban, 2007 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 41. | 0:30,02 | 337 | |
|
|
100DM | 23. | 1:22,04 | 218 | | |
|
100DM | (finale) 5. | 1:20,21 | 234 | |