Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ilirija Ljubljana na tekmovanju MM Ilirija
09.05.2015, Ljubljana, 50m bazen, točke FINA
Uradni rezultati
| | | | | 1. |
ANŽUR Lara, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 8. | 1:08,88 | 423 |    os.rek. (1:10,94; 2.99%)
|
|
|
100PZ | 6. | 1:33,31 | 324 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
100HZ | 2. | 1:16,00 | 431 |    os.rek. (1:16,77; 1.01%)
| | | | | |
2. |
DJELIĆ Silvija, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 3. | 2:17,24 | 557 | |
| | | | |
3. |
GROBOVŠEK Lara, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 7. | 1:34,09 | 316 | |
| | | | |
4. |
HAJDIN Ana, 2003 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 8. | 3:02,87 | 235 |    os.rek. (3:10,44; 4.13%)
|
|
|
100PZ | 8. | 1:51,47 | 190 |    os.rek. (1:52,34; 0.78%)
| |
|
100DZ | 8. | 1:42,10 | 160 | | | | | | |
5. |
LESKOVAR Neža, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 4. | 1:04,86 | 506 | |
|
|
100PZ | 1. | 1:21,23 | 492 | | |
|
200PZ | 1. | 2:53,23 | 516 | | |
|
100HZ | 3. | 1:16,14 | 429 | | | | | | |
6. |
MOHAR MASTNAK Ernestina, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 5. | 1:05,79 | 485 | |
| | | | |
7. |
NADIŽAR Maša, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 11. | 1:17,27 | 299 | |
|
|
100PZ | 5. | 1:32,47 | 333 | | | | | | |
8. |
PETEK Tjaša, 2003 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 14. | 1:20,42 | 265 |    os.rek. (1:22,81; 2.97%)
|
|
|
200KZ | 7. | 2:50,72 | 289 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
100PZ | 7. | 1:47,65 | 211 |    os.rek. (2:02,88; 14.14%)
| |
|
100HZ | 5. | 1:31,07 | 251 | | | | | | |
9. |
RIHTMAN Nika, 2004 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 11. | 1:17,75 | 294 |    os.rek. (1:19,71; 2.52%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 7. | 1:37,09 | 186 |    os.rek. (1:56,82; 20.32%)
| |
|
200MZ | 6. | 3:05,59 | 313 |    os.rek. (3:09,00; 1.83%)
| | | | | |
10. |
SREDOJEVIĆ Mila, 2003 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 16. | 1:23,67 | 236 |    os.rek. (1:25,35; 2%)
|
|
|
100PZ | 6. | 1:45,94 | 221 | | |
|
200PZ | 5. | 3:40,38 | 250 |    os.rek. (3:51,28; 4.94%)
| | | | | |
11. |
ŠABIĆ Ajla, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 10. | 1:15,14 | 325 | |
| | | | |
12. |
ŠEŠKO Tjaša, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 7. | 1:34,65 | 311 | |
|
|
200PZ | 5. | 3:19,72 | 336 | | | | | | |
13. |
ABDIĆ Benamin, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 22. | 1:26,93 | 156 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200PM | 4. | 3:48,32 | 167 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
14. |
BUCALO Uroš, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 12. | 2:49,67 | 217 |    os.rek. (3:05,89; 9.55%)
|
|
|
100HM | 10. | 1:33,22 | 169 |    os.rek. (1:40,94; 8.28%)
| | | | | |
15. |
DOBNIKAR Rok, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 11. | 1:36,86 | 202 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
16. |
FERŠ ERŽEN Anže, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:57,59 | 538 |    os.rek. (0:58,62; 1.78%)
|
|
|
100DM | 1. | 0:59,16 | 584 |    os.rek. (0:59,76; 1.01%)
| |
|
200HM | 1. | 2:11,90 | 610 |    os.rek. (2:13,93; 1.53%)
| |
|
200MM | 1. | 2:16,51 | 582 | | | | | | |
17. |
GOLOBIČ Tim, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 15. | 1:15,52 | 238 |    os.rek. (1:16,37; 1.12%)
|
|
|
100PM | 4. | 1:29,08 | 260 |    os.rek. (1:30,17; 1.22%)
| |
|
100DM | 10. | 1:31,73 | 156 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
100HM | 7. | 1:29,64 | 190 |    os.rek. (1:30,31; 0.74%)
| | | | | |
18. |
JANČAR Domen, 2003 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 26. | 1:39,36 | 104 |    os.rek. (2:00,11; 20.88%)
|
|
|
200KM | 13. | 3:34,09 | 108 |    os.rek. (3:38,15; 1.89%)
| |
|
100HM | 11. | 1:55,01 | 90 | | | | | | |
19. |
JEGLIČ Tilen, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 1. | 0:55,63 | 597 | |
| | | | |
20. |
KERIN Domen, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 23. | 1:31,78 | 133 | |
|
|
100PM | 13. | 1:50,74 | 135 |    os.rek. (1:53,81; 2.77%)
| | | | | |
21. |
KMETIČ Gašper, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 1. | 2:43,70 | 455 |    os.rek. (2:50,58; 4.2%)
|
|
|
200MM | 4. | 2:33,14 | 412 |    os.rek. (2:37,02; 2.53%)
| | | | | |
22. |
KREFT Jakob, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 21. | 1:09,02 | 312 | |
|
|
100PM | 7. | 1:20,88 | 347 |    os.rek. (1:27,12; 7.71%)
| | | | | |
23. |
KUKEC Nejc, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 13. | 1:13,85 | 255 |    os.rek. (1:14,30; 0.6%)
|
|
|
100PM | 6. | 1:33,70 | 223 |    os.rek. (1:41,35; 8.16%)
| | | | | |
24. |
LESKOVAR Matija, 2003 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 19. | 1:21,20 | 192 | |
|
|
100PM | 11. | 1:42,45 | 171 |    os.rek. (1:50,33; 7.69%)
| | | | | |
25. |
OMAHEN Andraž, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 3. | 0:56,67 | 565 | |
|
|
100PM | 1. | 1:16,24 | 415 | | |
|
100DM | 3. | 1:03,58 | 470 | | |
|
100HM | 3. | 1:05,96 | 478 |    os.rek. (1:07,69; 2.62%)
| | | | | |
26. |
PREBIL Tai, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 12. | 1:12,42 | 270 |    os.rek. (1:12,52; 0.13%)
|
|
|
100PM | 10. | 1:40,44 | 181 | | |
|
100HM | 8. | 1:31,51 | 179 |    os.rek. (1:41,97; 11.43%)
| | | | | |
27. |
ŠPENKO Žan, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 2. | 0:56,76 | 562 | |
|
|
100DM | 4. | 1:02,51 | 495 | | |
|
200MM | 1. | 2:22,33 | 513 | | | | | | |
28. |
ZLATNAR Jan, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 3. | 1:13,90 | 455 | |
|
|
100DM | 2. | 1:02,38 | 498 | | |
|
200HM | 1. | 2:26,25 | 448 | | | | | | |
29. |
ZUPANČIČ Tilen, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 8. | 1:21,89 | 335 | |
|
|
100HM | 3. | 1:10,44 | 393 | | |
|
200HM | 3. | 2:29,13 | 422 | |