Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Fužinar Ravne na tekmovanju Odprto združeno prvenstvo Slovenije 15.10. - 18.10.2020, Kranj, 50m bazen, točke FINA
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
Uradni rezultati 1.
HANCMAN Mojca, 2002
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
200KZ
5.
2:07,99
687
400KZ
3.
4:27,61
689
400KZ
(finale) 3.
4:24,73
712
800KZ
3.
9:05,46
702
2.
HANCMAN Urška, 2002
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50HZ
4.
0:31,34
638
50HZ
(finale) 5.
0:31,17
648
100HZ
4.
1:07,29
622
3.
KOKOŠINEK Taja, 2005
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
200KZ
20.
2:24,70
475
400KZ
17.
5:01,14
483
800KZ
15.
10:18,63
481
100HZ
17.
1:17,30
410
200HZ
15.
2:47,21
401
200HZ
(finale) 2.
2:42,45
437
4.
MARKAČ Zoja, 2004
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
10.
1:01,93
582
   os.rek. (1:03,83; 3.06%)
100KZ
(finale) 8.
1:03,91
529
50DZ
17.
0:31,05
487
   os.rek. (0:31,41; 1.15%)
50HZ
3.
0:31,42
633
50HZ
(finale) 3.
0:30,77
674
   os.rek. (0:31,25; 1.55%)
100HZ
2.
1:07,12
627
100HZ
(1. v štafeti) -
1:06,74
637
   os.rek. (1:06,87; 0.19%)
200HZ
2.
2:27,31
587
200HZ
(finale) 4.
2:23,11
640
   os.rek. (2:23,32; 0.14%)
5.
MERKAČ Julija, 2006
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
22.
1:06,37
472
50DZ
5.
0:30,97
490
200DZ
4.
2:38,56
453
   os.rek. (2:39,20; 0.4%)
200DZ
(finale) 6.
2:36,11
475
   os.rek. (2:39,20; 1.97%)
6.
PŠENIČNIK Neli, 2006
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50HZ
1.
0:31,31
639
   os.rek. (0:31,61; 0.95%)
50HZ
(finale) 6.
0:31,22
645
   os.rek. (0:31,61; 1.24%)
100HZ
2.
1:10,20
548
100HZ
(1. v štafeti) -
1:10,50
541
200HZ
4.
2:35,06
503
200HZ
(finale) 2.
2:33,22
521
200MZ
2.
2:32,93
560
200MZ
(finale) 8.
2:34,63
542
7.
RAČNIK Sara, 2002
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
10.
1:00,81
614
200KZ
8.
2:09,95
657
400KZ
7.
4:35,63
630
400KZ
(finale) 7.
4:31,02
663
200MZ
7.
2:32,42
566
   os.rek. (2:35,06; 1.73%)
200MZ
(finale) 7.
2:29,46
600
   os.rek. (2:35,06; 3.74%)
400MZ
3.
5:21,29
569
8.
REMIC Metka, 2005
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
4.
1:01,99
580
   os.rek. (1:02,94; 1.53%)
100KZ
(finale) 7.
1:03,01
552
200KZ
8.
2:17,74
551
   os.rek. (2:18,70; 0.69%)
400KZ
13.
4:57,47
501
400KZ
(finale) 3.
4:51,65
532
   os.rek. (4:54,73; 1.05%)
50HZ
14.
0:35,19
450
100HZ
9.
1:14,72
454
9.
SEDAR Manca, 2004
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PZ
15.
0:38,83
429
100PZ
9.
1:24,46
437
100PZ
(finale) 4.
1:23,53
452
50DZ
44.
0:34,14
366
   os.rek. (0:34,84; 2.05%)
50HZ
31.
0:35,20
450
100HZ
25.
1:15,14
446
200MZ
20.
2:42,79
465
   os.rek. (2:45,10; 1.41%)
10.
SEKAVČNIK Taja, 2003
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
26.
1:04,04
526
200KZ
11.
2:17,49
554
400KZ
17.
4:56,00
509
50HZ
22.
0:34,17
492
100HZ
21.
1:14,53
458
200HZ
13.
2:38,55
470
200HZ
(finale) 8.
2:38,04
475
11.
SEKUTI Hana, 2006
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
5.
1:02,48
566
100KZ
(finale) 4.
1:01,42
596
   os.rek. (1:02,10; 1.1%)
100KZ
(1. v štafeti) -
1:02,13
576
200KZ
12.
2:17,95
549
200KZ
(1. v štafeti) -
2:16,90
562
400KZ
7.
4:50,98
536
400KZ
(finale) 5.
4:46,39
562
   os.rek. (4:47,67; 0.44%)
800KZ
10.
10:02,11
521
   os.rek. (10:16,59; 2.4%)
50DZ
6.
0:31,04
487
12.
SLAVIČ Gini, 2003
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PZ
39.
0:44,53
284
50DZ
57.
0:35,72
319
50HZ
41.
0:36,57
401
100HZ
42.
1:20,08
369
13.
ŠEGEL Janja, 2001
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
(1. v štafeti) -
0:56,74
756
200KZ
2.
2:03,29
769
50HZ
2.
0:30,67
680
50HZ
(finale) 2.
0:30,46
694
100HZ
1.
1:05,30
680
200HZ
3.
2:25,06
614
200HZ
(finale) 2.
2:19,49
691
14.
ŠEGEL Nuša, 2003
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
16.
1:02,56
564
100KZ
(finale) 1.
1:01,08
606
50DZ
19.
0:31,28
476
50HZ
12.
0:33,02
545
50HZ
(finale) 7.
0:32,97
547
100HZ
14.
1:12,15
504
   os.rek. (1:12,72; 0.79%)
15.
TUŠEK Daša, 2003
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
5.
1:00,15
635
100KZ
(finale) 6.
0:59,51
656
100KZ
(1. v štafeti) -
0:59,61
652
200KZ
1.
2:06,54
711
200KZ
(1. v štafeti) -
2:07,21
700
400KZ
1.
4:25,41
706
400KZ
(finale) 2.
4:20,80
744
800KZ
1.
8:57,35
734
16.
ZABEV Monika, 2002
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
200KZ
38.
2:25,44
468
400KZ
25.
4:58,03
499
800KZ
14.
10:17,50
483
17.
KELAIDIS Luka Iosif, 2003
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PM
8.
0:31,08
582
50PM
(finale) 2.
0:31,12
579
100PM
5.
1:08,40
575
100PM
(finale) 4.
1:08,51
572
18.
KNEZ Lovro, 2002
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KM
(1. v štafeti) -
0:52,99
691
200KM
(1. v štafeti) -
1:58,69
634
50PM
1.
0:28,96
719
   os.rek. (0:28,96; 0%)
50PM
(finale) 2.
0:28,82
730
   os.rek. (0:28,96; 0.48%)
100PM
1.
1:03,37
723
   os.rek. (1:03,67; 0.47%)
100PM
(finale) 1.
1:02,91
739
   os.rek. (1:03,67; 1.2%) rek. mladinci rek. 18 let
50DM
1.
0:25,36
677
   os.rek. (0:25,66; 1.18%)
19.
KNEZ Ožbej, 2004
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
200DM
2.
2:17,51
516
   os.rek. (2:21,69; 3.03%)
200DM
(finale) 7.
2:16,60
527
   os.rek. (2:21,69; 3.72%)
100HM
8.
1:05,81
482
   os.rek. (1:11,17; 8.14%)
200MM
4.
2:16,80
578
200MM
(finale) 3.
2:18,81
553
400MM
3.
5:02,52
523
20.
KOKOT Jan, 2003
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KM
53.
0:59,56
487
   os.rek. (1:00,08; 0.87%)
200KM
36.
2:11,82
463
400KM
35.
4:48,17
445
50PM
21.
0:33,50
464
   os.rek. (0:33,77; 0.8%)
100PM
25.
1:17,00
403
   os.rek. (1:18,83; 2.37%)
21.
KOROŠ Anže, 2003
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100PM
14.
1:11,11
511
50HM
14.
0:29,23
533
   os.rek. (0:29,78; 1.88%)
50HM
(finale) 4.
0:29,05
543
   os.rek. (0:29,78; 2.51%)
100HM
5.
1:02,00
576
200HM
7.
2:15,73
560
   os.rek. (2:17,79; 1.51%)
200HM
(finale) 7.
2:16,39
552
   os.rek. (2:17,79; 1.02%)
22.
MAGER Klemen, 2003
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PM
4.
0:30,01
646
   os.rek. (0:30,93; 3.06%)
50PM
(finale) 5.
0:30,06
643
   os.rek. (0:30,93; 2.89%)
100PM
12.
1:10,86
517
   os.rek. (1:11,12; 0.36%)
100PM
(finale) 8.
1:12,11
490
50DM
8.
0:26,85
570
   os.rek. (0:27,20; 1.3%)
50HM
28.
0:31,06
444
23.
MEDVEŠEK Gal, 2002
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PM
5.
0:30,48
617
   os.rek. (0:30,58; 0.32%)
50PM
(finale) 8.
0:30,59
610
100PM
10.
1:09,32
552
100PM
(finale) 5.
1:08,73
566
50DM
10.
0:27,14
552
50HM
20.
0:30,24
482
100HM
11.
1:04,47
512
24.
MERKAČ Žiga, 2002
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50HM
11.
0:29,11
540
50HM
(finale) 1.
0:28,87
553
   os.rek. (0:29,03; 0.55%)
100HM
9.
1:03,50
536
25.
PETRIČ Lovro, 2005
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KM
28.
0:59,16
496
   os.rek. (1:00,31; 1.94%)
200KM
21.
2:11,99
461
   os.rek. (2:12,07; 0.06%)
400KM
18.
4:42,07
474
   os.rek. (4:45,24; 1.12%)
50HM
19.
0:32,35
393
100HM
16.
1:11,14
381
200HM
12.
2:36,39
366
200HM
(finale) 3.
2:33,24
389
   os.rek. (2:34,62; 0.9%)
26.
REZAR LESNIK Žan, 2003
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
200KM
32.
2:10,88
473
400KM
18.
4:32,42
527
800KM
9.
9:10,70
553
   os.rek. (9:17,67; 1.26%)
27.
ROTOVNIK Tine, 2005
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KM
13.
0:57,33
546
200KM
7.
2:04,25
553
400KM
7.
4:27,20
558
400KM
(finale) 1.
4:23,26
584
   os.rek. (4:24,45; 0.45%)
800KM
14.
9:35,51
484
50DM
14.
0:28,38
483
28.
ŠTEHARNIK Dejan, 2000
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PM
3.
0:29,09
709
50PM
(finale) 1.
0:28,68
740
   os.rek. (0:28,99; 1.08%)
100PM
2.
1:05,08
667
100PM
(finale) 2.
1:03,13
731
   os.rek. (1:03,50; 0.58%)
50DM
9.
0:26,35
603