| | | | | 1. |
HANCMAN Mojca, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 4. | 2:10,44 | 649 | |
|
|
200KZ | (finale) 9. | 2:09,11 | 670 | | |
|
400KZ | 3. | 4:30,21 | 669 | | |
|
400KZ | (finale) 7. | 4:32,36 | 653 | | |
|
800KZ | 6. | 9:20,98 | 645 | | |
|
200HZ | 4. | 2:32,92 | 524 |    os.rek. (2:32,96; 0.02%)
| |
|
200HZ | (finale) 7. | 2:31,38 | 541 |    os.rek. (2:32,96; 1.04%)
| | | | | |
2. |
HANCMAN Urška, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 12. | 1:07,39 | 451 | |
|
|
50HZ | 3. | 0:32,39 | 577 | | |
|
50HZ | (finale) 5. | 0:31,82 | 609 |    os.rek. (0:31,89; 0.21%)
| |
|
100HZ | 2. | 1:08,36 | 593 | | |
|
100HZ | (finale) 3. | 1:08,04 | 601 | | |
|
200HZ | 1. | 2:26,12 | 601 | | |
|
200HZ | (finale) 5. | 2:27,18 | 588 | | | | | | |
3. |
MLINAR Maruša, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DZ | 5. | 0:29,34 | 577 | |
|
|
50DZ | (finale) 4. | 0:28,89 | 604 | | |
|
100DZ | 2. | 1:03,26 | 674 | | |
|
100DZ | (finale) 2. | 1:03,01 | 682 | | |
|
200DZ | 2. | 2:20,34 | 653 | | |
|
200DZ | (finale) 3. | 2:19,99 | 658 | | | | | | |
4. |
NAGLIČ Diana, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 3. | 1:04,02 | 650 | |
|
|
100DZ | (finale) 3. | 1:03,75 | 659 | | |
|
200DZ | 4. | 2:22,04 | 630 | | |
|
200DZ | (finale) 4. | 2:21,61 | 636 | | |
|
200MZ | 2. | 2:25,57 | 650 | | |
|
200MZ | (finale) 4. | 2:24,51 | 664 | | | | | | |
5. |
RAČNIK Sara, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 1. | 2:04,95 | 739 | |
|
|
200KZ | (finale) 4. | 2:04,51 | 747 | | |
|
400KZ | 2. | 4:21,45 | 739 | | |
|
400KZ | (finale) 3. | 4:22,91 | 726 | | |
|
800KZ | 2. | 8:58,38 | 730 | | | | | | |
6. |
ŠEGEL Janja, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 1. | 0:26,88 | 682 | |
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 2. | 0:26,67 | 699 | | |
|
200KZ | 2. | 2:05,73 | 725 | | |
|
200KZ | (finale) 3. | 2:04,29 | 751 | | | | | | |
7. |
ŠEGEL Nuša, 2003 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 2. | 0:29,29 | 527 |    os.rek. (0:29,30; 0.03%)
|
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 14. | 0:29,21 | 532 |    os.rek. (0:29,30; 0.3%)
| |
|
50PZ | 2. | 0:37,96 | 459 |    os.rek. (0:38,06; 0.26%)
| |
|
50PZ | (finale) 8. | 0:37,99 | 458 |    os.rek. (0:38,06; 0.18%)
| | | | | |
8. |
TUŠEK Daša, 2003 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 5. | 2:19,11 | 535 |    os.rek. (2:22,16; 2.19%)
|
|
|
400KZ | 4. | 4:51,02 | 536 |    os.rek. (4:57,68; 2.28%)
| |
|
400KZ | (finale) 11. | 4:47,58 | 555 |    os.rek. (4:57,68; 3.51%)
| |
|
800KZ | 10. | 9:59,65 | 528 |    os.rek. (10:25,83; 4.36%)
| | | | | |
9. |
TUŠEK Gaja, 2003 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 7. | 1:08,72 | 426 |    os.rek. (1:09,36; 0.93%)
|
|
|
200KZ | 11. | 2:28,28 | 442 |    os.rek. (2:29,10; 0.55%)
| |
|
400KZ | 9. | 5:08,96 | 447 |    os.rek. (5:09,18; 0.07%)
| |
|
800KZ | 14. | 10:32,33 | 450 |    os.rek. (10:47,88; 2.45%)
| | | | | |
10. |
GREGOR Gašper, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 5. | 0:33,30 | 473 | |
|
|
50PM | (finale) 13. | 0:32,56 | 506 |    os.rek. (0:32,78; 0.67%)
| |
|
200PM | 6. | 2:42,88 | 462 | | |
|
200PM | (finale) 12. | 2:43,03 | 461 | | |
|
50HM | 1. | 0:30,01 | 493 |    os.rek. (0:30,35; 1.13%)
| |
|
50HM | (finale) 7. | 0:29,63 | 512 |    os.rek. (0:30,35; 2.42%)
| |
|
100HM | 1. | 1:03,93 | 525 |    os.rek. (1:04,68; 1.17%)
| |
|
100HM | (finale) 5. | 1:03,78 | 529 |    os.rek. (1:04,68; 1.41%)
| |
|
200HM | 1. | 2:18,61 | 526 |    os.rek. (2:20,93; 1.67%)
| |
|
200HM | (finale) 5. | 2:17,74 | 536 |    os.rek. (2:20,93; 2.31%)
| | | | | |
11. |
KNEZ Lovro, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 1. | 0:30,59 | 610 |    os.rek. (0:30,78; 0.62%)
|
|
|
50PM | (finale) 5. | 0:30,48 | 617 |    os.rek. (0:30,78; 0.98%) rek. dečki rek. 14 let | |
|
100PM | 1. | 1:06,36 | 629 |    os.rek. (1:07,87; 2.27%) rek. dečki rek. 14 let | |
|
100PM | (finale) 2. | 1:06,49 | 626 |    os.rek. (1:07,87; 2.07%)
| |
|
200PM | 2. | 2:29,17 | 601 |    os.rek. (2:31,89; 1.82%)
| |
|
200PM | (finale) 4. | 2:27,77 | 619 |    os.rek. (2:31,89; 2.78%) rek. dečki rek. 14 let | |
|
50DM | 4. | 0:27,27 | 544 |    os.rek. (0:27,43; 0.58%)
| |
|
50DM | (finale) 14. | 0:27,61 | 524 | | | | | | |
12. |
KORDEŽ Gal, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 2. | 0:57,42 | 638 |    os.rek. (0:57,87; 0.78%)
|
|
|
100DM | (finale) 3. | 0:56,97 | 653 |    os.rek. (0:57,87; 1.57%) rek. kadeti rek. 16 let | | | | | |
13. |
MEDVEŠEK Gal, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 2. | 0:31,26 | 572 |    os.rek. (0:31,58; 1.02%)
|
|
|
50PM | (finale) 7. | 0:31,68 | 549 | | |
|
200PM | 3. | 2:33,68 | 550 |    os.rek. (2:36,60; 1.9%)
| |
|
200PM | (finale) 7. | 2:35,95 | 526 |    os.rek. (2:36,60; 0.41%)
| | | | | |
14. |
ODER Gašper, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 2. | 1:55,89 | 681 | |
|
|
400KM | 1. | 4:11,80 | 667 | | |
|
400KM | (finale) 2. | 4:04,27 | 731 | | |
|
800KM | (vmesni čas) - | 8:23,63 | 723 |    os.rek. (8:23,80; 0.03%)
| |
|
1500KM | 9. | 17:43,90 | 548 | | | | | | |
15. |
RIHTER Žan, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 8. | 4:26,43 | 563 | |
|
|
400KM | (finale) 11. | 4:24,16 | 578 | | |
|
800KM | (vmesni čas) - | 9:17,81 | 532 | | |
|
1500KM | 11. | 17:50,44 | 538 | | |
|
100HM | 3. | 1:06,36 | 470 | | |
|
100HM | (finale) 9. | 1:04,63 | 508 | | |
|
200HM | 4. | 2:19,18 | 519 | | |
|
200HM | (finale) 7. | 2:20,53 | 505 | | | | | | |
16. |
RUPAR Aleksander, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 1. | 0:30,18 | 635 | |
|
|
50PM | (finale) 2. | 0:30,24 | 631 | | |
|
50HM | 4. | 0:29,55 | 516 | | |
|
50HM | (finale) 5. | 0:28,01 | 606 | | |
|
100HM | 1. | 1:00,69 | 614 | | |
|
100HM | (finale) 3. | 1:00,09 | 633 |    os.rek. (1:00,34; 0.41%)
| |
|
200HM | 1. | 2:16,10 | 556 | | |
|
200HM | (finale) 3. | 2:11,22 | 620 |    os.rek. (2:11,84; 0.47%)
| | | | | |
17. |
ŠTEHARNIK Dejan, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 1. | 1:05,88 | 643 | |
|
|
100PM | (finale) 1. | 1:05,56 | 653 | |