Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Fužinar Ravne na tekmovanju MM Mobitel
02.07. - 03.07.2011, Radovljica, 50m bazen, točke FINA
Uradni rezultati
| | | | | 1. |
ERJAVEC Nuša, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 11. | 1:15,30 | 399 |    os.rek. (1:16,02; 0.95%)
|
|
|
50HZ | 5. | 0:33,63 | 516 | | |
|
50HZ | (finale) 9. | 0:32,73 | 560 | | |
|
100HZ | 10. | 1:12,31 | 501 | | |
|
100HZ | (finale) 10. | 1:11,09 | 527 | | |
|
200HZ | 8. | 2:38,70 | 469 | | |
|
200HZ | (finale) 12. | 2:36,28 | 491 | | | | | | |
2. |
GOLOB Nika, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 9. | 1:05,05 | 502 | |
|
|
200KZ | 15. | 2:18,24 | 545 |    os.rek. (2:21,70; 2.5%)
| |
|
50PZ | 1. | 0:36,24 | 528 | | |
|
50PZ | (finale) 5. | 0:35,88 | 544 | | |
|
100PZ | 7. | 1:22,16 | 475 | | |
|
100PZ | (finale) 9. | 1:16,53 | 588 | | |
|
200PZ | 8. | 3:01,32 | 450 | | |
|
200PZ | (finale) 9. | 2:53,05 | 517 | | | | | | |
3. |
KNEZ Zala, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 46. | 0:33,41 | 355 | |
|
|
100KZ | 30. | 1:11,77 | 374 | | |
|
200KZ | 37. | 2:32,95 | 403 | | |
|
50DZ | 18. | 0:36,35 | 303 | | |
|
100DZ | 22. | 1:20,70 | 324 |    os.rek. (1:20,72; 0.02%)
| | | | | |
4. |
MILER Maruša, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 25. | 0:31,08 | 441 | |
|
|
100KZ | 20. | 1:08,60 | 428 | | |
|
200KZ | 30. | 2:26,67 | 457 | | |
|
400KZ | 18. | 5:06,18 | 460 | | | | | | |
5. |
MILER Tamara, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 14. | 1:02,04 | 579 | |
|
|
200KZ | 7. | 2:07,60 | 694 | | |
|
200KZ | (finale) 7. | 2:07,35 | 698 | | |
|
400KZ | 5. | 4:28,38 | 683 | | |
|
400KZ | (finale) 4. | 4:25,73 | 704 | | |
|
800KZ | 3. | 9:00,38 | 722 |    os.rek. (9:05,12; 0.87%)
| | | | | |
6. |
MLINAR Maruša, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 9. | 4:48,53 | 550 | |
|
|
400KZ | (finale) 12. | 4:43,23 | 581 | | |
|
800KZ | 8. | 9:36,74 | 593 |    os.rek. (9:46,34; 1.66%)
| |
|
50HZ | 10. | 0:35,43 | 441 | | |
|
50HZ | (finale) 12. | 0:34,16 | 492 | | |
|
100HZ | 8. | 1:11,70 | 514 | | |
|
100HZ | (finale) 9. | 1:10,96 | 530 | | |
|
200HZ | 3. | 2:32,57 | 528 | | |
|
200HZ | (finale) 8. | 2:33,04 | 523 | | | | | | |
7. |
NATLAČEN Gaja, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 3. | 0:28,52 | 571 | |
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 9. | 0:28,02 | 602 | | |
|
200KZ | 3. | 2:11,37 | 636 | | |
|
200KZ | (finale) 9. | 2:07,46 | 696 | | |
|
400KZ | 1. | 4:31,86 | 657 | | |
|
400KZ | (finale) 5. | 4:27,30 | 691 |    os.rek. (4:27,57; 0.1%)
| |
|
800KZ | 6. | 9:23,03 | 638 |    os.rek. (9:23,46; 0.07%)
| |
|
800KZ | (vmesni čas) - | 9:44,24 | 571 | | |
|
1500KZ | 4. | 18:03,54 | 613 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200DZ | 3. | 2:34,48 | 490 |    os.rek. (2:37,18; 1.74%)
| |
|
200DZ | (finale) 7. | 2:33,82 | 496 |    os.rek. (2:37,18; 2.18%)
| | | | | |
8. |
ODER PRODNIK Tjaša, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 5. | 2:06,54 | 711 | |
|
|
200KZ | (finale) 4. | 2:05,64 | 727 | | |
|
400KZ | 1. | 4:22,48 | 730 | | |
|
400KZ | (finale) 1. | 4:15,62 | 790 |    os.rek. (4:17,12; 0.58%)
| |
|
800KZ | 1. | 8:40,59 | 807 |    rek. 17 let | |
|
800KZ | (vmesni čas) - | 8:45,41 | 785 | | |
|
1500KZ | 1. | 16:30,12 | 803 | | | | | | |
9. |
PEŠL Teja, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DZ | 13. | 0:31,35 | 473 | |
|
|
100DZ | 12. | 1:08,19 | 538 | | |
|
200DZ | 5. | 2:32,70 | 507 | | |
|
200DZ | (finale) 4. | 2:29,66 | 539 | | | | | | |
10. |
SONJAK Nika, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HZ | 4. | 0:33,40 | 527 | |
|
|
100HZ | 2. | 1:09,85 | 556 | | |
|
100HZ | (finale) 4. | 1:08,58 | 587 | | |
|
200HZ | 2. | 2:32,48 | 529 | | |
|
200HZ | (finale) 7. | 2:30,58 | 549 | | | | | | |
11. |
IVARTNIK Urh, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 54. | 0:31,91 | 281 | |
|
|
100KM | 28. | 1:10,45 | 294 | | |
|
50PM | 13. | 0:36,24 | 367 |    os.rek. (0:36,96; 1.98%)
| |
|
50PM | (finale) 16. | 0:38,08 | 316 | | |
|
100PM | 12. | 1:21,94 | 334 | | |
|
100PM | (finale) 13. | 1:22,81 | 324 | | |
|
200PM | 15. | 2:54,60 | 375 |    os.rek. (2:58,80; 2.4%)
| |
|
200PM | (finale) 14. | 2:57,87 | 355 |    os.rek. (2:58,80; 0.52%)
| | | | | |
12. |
KORDEŽ Alen, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 34. | 0:29,32 | 362 |    os.rek. (0:29,52; 0.68%)
|
|
|
50HM | 7. | 0:32,62 | 384 | | |
|
50HM | (finale) 9. | 0:32,14 | 401 | | |
|
100HM | 10. | 1:08,85 | 420 | | |
|
100HM | (finale) 11. | 1:08,74 | 422 | | |
|
200HM | 3. | 2:24,74 | 462 | | |
|
200HM | (finale) 7. | 2:29,03 | 423 | | | | | | |
13. |
PARADIŽ Andrej, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 18. | 3:08,70 | 297 |    os.rek. (3:11,25; 1.35%)
|
|
|
50DM | 23. | 0:34,16 | 277 | | |
|
100DM | 19. | 1:15,85 | 277 |    os.rek. (1:17,67; 2.39%)
| |
|
200DM | 13. | 2:47,48 | 285 |    os.rek. (2:58,51; 6.58%)
| |
|
200DM | (finale) 14. | 2:43,08 | 309 |    os.rek. (2:58,51; 9.46%)
| |
|
200MM | 19. | 2:41,27 | 353 |    os.rek. (2:46,78; 3.41%)
| | | | | |
14. |
PŠENIČNIK Žiga, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | 8. | 0:29,66 | 423 |    os.rek. (0:29,79; 0.43%)
|
|
|
50DM | (finale) 12. | 0:29,64 | 424 |    os.rek. (0:29,79; 0.5%)
| |
|
100DM | 10. | 1:05,53 | 429 |    os.rek. (1:06,13; 0.91%)
| |
|
100DM | (finale) 16. | 1:06,85 | 404 | | |
|
200DM | 7. | 2:30,51 | 394 | | |
|
200DM | (finale) 11. | 2:29,39 | 402 | | | | | | |
15. |
RUPAR Aleksander, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 36. | 0:29,36 | 361 | |
|
|
50PM | 8. | 0:34,44 | 427 | | |
|
50PM | (finale) 11. | 0:34,59 | 422 | | |
|
100PM | 9. | 1:16,22 | 415 |    os.rek. (1:17,43; 1.58%)
| |
|
100PM | (finale) 11. | 1:15,84 | 421 |    os.rek. (1:17,43; 2.09%)
| |
|
200PM | 10. | 2:49,72 | 408 |    os.rek. (2:52,85; 1.84%)
| |
|
200PM | (finale) 13. | 2:51,22 | 398 |    os.rek. (2:52,85; 0.95%)
| |
|
200MM | 12. | 2:30,55 | 434 | | |
|
200MM | (finale) 14. | 2:34,83 | 399 | |