| | | | | 1. |
ČEPIČ Mojca, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HZ | 10. | 0:34,42 | 481 |               (0:33,64; -2.26%) |
|
|
50HZ | (finale) 10. | 0:33,90 | 504 |               (0:33,64; -0.76%) | |
|
100HZ | 8. | 1:14,12 | 465 |               (1:13,22; -1.21%) | |
|
100HZ | (finale) 6. | 1:13,03 | 486 |    os.rek. (1:13,22; 0.26%) | | | | | |
2. |
HOJSKI Sara, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 14. | 1:17,58 | 365 |               (1:13,30; -5.51%) |
|
|
100DZ | (finale) 12. | 1:16,05 | 388 |               (1:13,30; -3.61%) | |
|
400MZ | 11. | 6:11,72 | 367 |               (6:09,07; -0.71%) | | | | | |
3. |
KRAVOS Nika, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HZ | 20. | 0:39,70 | 313 |               (0:38,58; -2.82%) |
|
|
100HZ | 20. | 1:23,86 | 321 |               (1:20,41; -4.11%) | | | | | |
4. |
KRIVEC Maja, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 14. | 0:30,07 | 487 |               (0:28,80; -4.22%) |
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 14. | 0:30,59 | 463 |               (0:28,80; -5.85%) | |
|
100KZ | 15. | 1:05,09 | 501 |               (1:03,67; -2.18%) | |
|
100KZ | (finale) 15. | 1:05,10 | 501 |               (1:03,67; -2.19%) | | | | | |
5. |
MURŠEC Danijela, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DZ | 7. | 0:31,31 | 475 |               (0:30,79; -1.66%) |
|
|
50DZ | (finale) 6. | 0:31,31 | 475 |               (0:30,79; -1.66%) | |
|
100DZ | 8. | 1:12,46 | 448 |               (1:08,70; -5.18%) | |
|
100DZ | (finale) 8. | 1:11,50 | 467 |               (1:08,70; -3.91%) | | | | | |
6. |
PETEK Mateja, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DZ | 13. | 0:32,22 | 435 |    os.rek. (0:32,45; 0.71%) |
|
|
50DZ | (finale) 13. | 0:32,22 | 435 |    os.rek. (0:32,45; 0.71%) | |
|
100DZ | 10. | 1:13,04 | 438 |               (1:10,36; -3.66%) | |
|
100DZ | (finale) 10. | 1:11,07 | 475 |               (1:10,36; -0.99%) | |
|
200DZ | 7. | 2:43,45 | 413 |               (2:38,62; -2.95%) | |
|
200DZ | (finale) 7. | 2:40,02 | 441 |               (2:38,62; -0.87%) | | | | | |
7. |
USAR Ines, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 20. | 0:30,87 | 450 |               (0:29,44; -4.63%) |
|
|
100KZ | (v štafeti) - | 1:06,57 | 468 |               (1:03,76; -4.22%) | |
|
50HZ | 7. | 0:33,77 | 509 |               (0:33,15; -1.83%) | |
|
50HZ | (finale) 5. | 0:32,96 | 548 |    os.rek. (0:33,15; 0.57%) | |
|
100HZ | 6. | 1:11,60 | 516 |               (1:08,99; -3.64%) | |
|
100HZ | (finale) 5. | 1:10,24 | 547 |               (1:08,99; -1.77%) | |
|
100HZ | (v štafeti) - | 1:12,06 | 506 |               (1:08,99; -4.26%) | | | | | |
8. |
ZUPAN Katja, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 15. | 0:39,69 | 402 |               (0:38,04; -4.15%) |
|
|
50PZ | (finale) 13. | 0:38,28 | 448 |               (0:38,04; -0.62%) | |
|
100PZ | 20. | 1:27,46 | 394 |               (1:23,96; -4%) | | | | | |
9. |
ANTOLIČ Dejan, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 4. | 0:25,61 | 544 |               (0:24,80; -3.16%) |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 5. | 0:25,13 | 576 |               (0:24,80; -1.31%) | |
|
100KM | 11. | 0:57,74 | 534 |               (0:53,97; -6.52%) | |
|
100KM | (finale) 9. | 0:53,64 | 666 |    os.rek. (0:53,97; 0.61%) | |
|
200KM | 5. | 2:03,23 | 567 |               (1:59,33; -3.16%) | |
|
200KM | (finale) 4. | 1:57,58 | 652 |    os.rek. (1:59,33; 1.48%) | |
|
200KM | (v štafeti) - | 1:59,63 | 619 |               (1:59,33; -0.25%) | |
|
100DM | 11. | 1:05,80 | 424 |    os.rek. (1:13,47; 11.65%) | |
|
100DM | (finale) 9. | 1:03,01 | 483 |    os.rek. (1:13,47; 16.6%) | | | | | |
10. |
ČERNEC Jure, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 22. | 0:37,38 | 334 |               (0:36,93; -1.2%) |
|
|
100PM | 22. | 1:20,95 | 346 |    os.rek. (1:21,22; 0.33%) | | | | | |
11. |
JEŽOVNIK Simon, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 17. | 0:34,56 | 423 |               (0:34,28; -0.81%) |
|
|
50PM | (finale) 16. | 0:36,29 | 365 |               (0:34,28; -5.53%) | |
|
100PM | 17. | 1:17,71 | 392 |               (1:15,62; -2.68%) | |
|
100PM | (finale) 16. | 1:17,76 | 391 |               (1:15,62; -2.75%) | | | | | |
12. |
MENCINGER Jernej, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 8. | 0:25,96 | 522 |               (0:25,91; -0.19%) |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 8. | 0:26,37 | 498 |               (0:25,91; -1.74%) | |
|
100KM | 19. | 0:59,66 | 484 |               (0:58,27; -2.32%) | |
|
50DM | 3. | 0:27,11 | 554 |    os.rek. (0:27,42; 1.14%) | |
|
50DM | (finale) 3. | 0:26,59 | 587 |    os.rek. (0:27,42; 3.12%) | |
|
100DM | 2. | 1:00,26 | 552 |    os.rek. (1:00,87; 1.01%) | |
|
100DM | (finale) 4. | 0:59,80 | 565 |    os.rek. (1:00,87; 1.78%) | | | | | |
13. |
PERNAT Matjaž, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 24. | 0:27,45 | 442 |    os.rek. (0:27,70; 0.91%) |
|
|
50PM | 12. | 0:33,54 | 463 |               (0:32,34; -3.57%) | |
|
50PM | (finale) 13. | 0:33,23 | 476 |               (0:32,34; -2.67%) | |
|
100PM | 10. | 1:11,46 | 504 |               (1:08,81; -3.7%) | |
|
100PM | (finale) 10. | 1:10,21 | 531 |               (1:08,81; -1.99%) | |
|
200PM | 6. | 2:34,45 | 542 |               (2:28,01; -4.16%) | |
|
200PM | (finale) 7. | 2:34,26 | 544 |               (2:28,01; -4.05%) | | | | | |
14. |
RAKUN Matjaž, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 4. | 0:30,82 | 596 |               (0:30,67; -0.48%) |
|
|
50PM | (finale) 6. | 0:31,04 | 584 |               (0:30,67; -1.19%) | |
|
100PM | 4. | 1:09,37 | 551 |               (1:07,10; -3.27%) | |
|
100PM | (finale) 5. | 1:07,88 | 588 |               (1:07,10; -1.14%) | |
|
200PM | 4. | 2:33,66 | 550 |               (2:32,29; -0.89%) | |
|
200PM | (finale) 4. | 2:29,39 | 599 |    os.rek. (2:32,29; 1.94%) | |
|
200MM | 1. | 2:19,10 | 550 |    os.rek. (2:49,80; 22.07%) | |
|
200MM | (finale) 3. | 2:17,20 | 573 |    os.rek. (2:49,80; 23.76%) | | | | | |
15. |
ŠULEK Boštjan, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 12. | 0:26,58 | 486 |               (0:26,47; -0.41%) |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 12. | 0:26,30 | 502 |    os.rek. (0:26,47; 0.64%) | |
|
100KM | 16. | 0:59,13 | 497 |    os.rek. (1:01,93; 4.73%) | |
|
100KM | (finale) 15. | 0:58,25 | 520 |    os.rek. (1:01,93; 6.31%) | |
|
100KM | (v štafeti) - | 0:58,79 | 506 |    os.rek. (1:01,93; 5.34%) | |
|
50HM | 6. | 0:29,92 | 497 |    os.rek. (0:30,12; 0.66%) | |
|
50HM | (finale) 5. | 0:29,13 | 539 |    os.rek. (0:30,12; 3.39%) | |
|
100HM | 5. | 1:05,25 | 494 |               (1:03,97; -1.96%) | |
|
100HM | (finale) 5. | 1:04,10 | 521 |               (1:03,97; -0.2%) | |
|
200HM | 6. | 2:18,93 | 522 |               (2:18,65; -0.2%) | |
|
200HM | (finale) 4. | 2:17,76 | 536 |    os.rek. (2:18,65; 0.64%) | | | | | |
16. |
ULČNIK Peter, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | 13. | 0:31,63 | 421 |               (0:30,27; -4.29%) |
| | | | |
17. |
VRTOVEC Luka, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 22. | 0:27,36 | 446 |               (0:26,98; -1.38%) |
|
|
100KM | 27. | 1:01,10 | 451 |               (1:00,12; -1.6%) | |
|
50DM | 30. | 0:31,61 | 349 |               (0:30,28; -4.2%) |