Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Branik Maribor na tekmovanju 3. kolo predtekmovanja PZS
23.06.1998, Maribor, 50m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
ANDERLIČ Karolina, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 20. | 1:32,73 | 173 |    os.rek. (1:55,83; 24.91%) |
|
|
50DZ | 11. | 0:55,36 | 85 |               (0:52,03; -6.01%) | | | | | |
2. |
BOMBEK Petra, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 12. | 1:22,09 | 249 |    os.rek. (1:46,93; 30.25%) |
|
|
50DZ | 5. | 0:49,09 | 123 |               (0:44,46; -9.43%) | | | | | |
3. |
BOŽIČ Eva, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 22. | 1:35,15 | 160 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
4. |
BOŽIČ Jana, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 11. | 1:15,56 | 320 |               (1:11,18; -5.79%) |
| | | | |
5. |
ČEPIČ Mojca, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 8. | 1:13,04 | 354 |               (1:11,03; -2.75%) |
| | | | |
6. |
DREVENŠEK Sabina, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 13. | 1:23,80 | 234 |               (1:22,02; -2.12%) |
|
|
50DZ | 2. | 0:44,39 | 166 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
7. |
JAZBEC Anja, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 4. | 1:09,95 | 403 |               (1:07,88; -2.95%) |
| | | | |
8. |
KLAVŽ Tanja, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PZ | 1. | 3:28,20 | 297 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
50DZ | 1. | 0:41,54 | 203 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
9. |
KRAJNC Tina, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 10. | 1:15,53 | 320 |    os.rek. (1:22,08; 8.67%) |
| | | | |
10. |
KRIVEC Maja, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 2. | 1:08,59 | 428 |    os.rek. (1:17,05; 12.33%) |
| | | | |
11. |
KRIŽAJ Sara, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 23. | 1:36,07 | 155 |    os.rek. (1:48,60; 13.04%) |
|
|
200PZ | 2. | 3:43,97 | 238 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
12. |
LESKOVAR Valerija, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 7. | 1:13,00 | 355 |    os.rek. (1:15,04; 2.79%) |
| | | | |
13. |
LIPOŠEK Špela, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 21. | 1:33,66 | 168 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200PZ | 4. | 3:49,59 | 221 |    os.rek. (4:05,06; 6.73%) | | | | | |
14. |
MARODI Vanesa, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 6. | 1:12,78 | 358 |    os.rek. (1:15,04; 3.1%) |
| | | | |
15. |
MURŠEC Danijela, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 9. | 1:13,06 | 354 |    os.rek. (1:16,81; 5.13%) |
| | | | |
16. |
PETEK Mateja, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 3. | 1:08,87 | 423 |    os.rek. (1:15,37; 9.43%) |
| | | | |
17. |
ŠTRAVS Tjaša, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 17. | 1:28,55 | 199 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200PZ | 6. | 3:57,81 | 199 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
18. |
USAR Ines, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 1. | 1:06,52 | 469 |               (1:06,20; -0.48%) |
| | | | |
19. |
ZABUKOVEC Marina, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 5. | 1:10,04 | 402 |    os.rek. (1:13,50; 4.94%) |
| | | | |
20. |
ZDUNIČ Tina, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DZ | 7. | 0:51,41 | 107 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
21. |
BOMBEK Matej, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 6. | 1:20,68 | 195 |    os.rek. (1:47,90; 33.73%) |
|
|
50DM | 3. | 0:40,24 | 169 |    os.rek. (0:41,03; 1.96%) | | | | | |
22. |
ČEPIČ Matjaž, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 19. | 1:47,29 | 83 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
23. |
FERLIČ Blaž, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 3. | 3:42,80 | 180 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
50DM | 9. | 0:48,56 | 96 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
24. |
GRADIŠNIK Tadej, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 8. | 1:22,00 | 186 |    os.rek. (1:50,82; 35.14%) |
|
|
50DM | 7. | 0:45,69 | 115 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
25. |
JEŽOVNIK Simon, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 2. | 1:11,92 | 276 |    os.rek. (1:22,91; 15.28%) |
| | | | |
26. |
KASTRATI Arben, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | 5. | 0:43,88 | 130 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
27. |
LAHOVIČ Marcel, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 8. | 3:57,53 | 149 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
28. |
MARODI Janej, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 21. | 1:57,86 | 62 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
29. |
POGORELC Andrej, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 7. | 1:21,66 | 188 |    os.rek. (1:40,73; 23.35%) |
|
|
50DM | 1. | 0:38,39 | 195 |               (0:37,56; -2.16%) | | | | | |
30. |
PRAVIČEK Nino, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 13. | 1:29,32 | 144 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
50DM | 12. | 0:53,82 | 70 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
31. |
PRŠINA Luka, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 5. | 1:16,91 | 226 |    os.rek. (1:21,49; 5.95%) |
| | | | |
32. |
ŠALAMON Tine, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 12. | 1:26,56 | 158 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200PM | 6. | 3:53,82 | 156 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
33. |
VRTOVEC Luka, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 1. | 1:05,66 | 363 |               (1:04,43; -1.87%) |
| | | | |
34. |
ŽUNKO Matic, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 3. | 1:16,59 | 229 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200PM | 1. | 3:20,07 | 249 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
50DM | 4. | 0:40,85 | 162 |    os.rek. (0:41,80; 2.32%) |