| | | | | 1. |
BOŽIČ Jana, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 34. | 0:32,51 | 385 |    os.rek. (0:33,89; 4.24%) |
|
|
50PZ | 27. | 0:47,12 | 240 |    os.rek. (0:51,82; 9.97%) | | | | | |
2. |
ČEPIČ Mojca, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 48. | 0:34,34 | 327 |    os.rek. (0:38,78; 12.92%) |
|
|
50DZ | 49. | 0:41,59 | 202 |    os.rek. (0:47,47; 14.13%) | |
|
50HZ | 43. | 0:41,70 | 270 |    os.rek. (0:45,06; 8.05%) | | | | | |
3. |
ERTL Maja, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 72. | 0:38,26 | 236 |    os.rek. (0:42,27; 10.48%) |
|
|
50PZ | 41. | 0:45,16 | 273 |    os.rek. (0:51,79; 14.68%) | | | | | |
4. |
ERTL Nina, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 62. | 0:36,46 | 273 |    os.rek. (0:41,42; 13.6%) |
|
|
50PZ | 44. | 0:45,61 | 265 |    os.rek. (0:48,40; 6.11%) | | | | | |
5. |
FORTUN Mojca, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 9. | 0:30,57 | 464 |    os.rek. (0:30,75; 0.58%) |
|
|
50KZ | (v štafeti) - | 0:29,22 | 531 |    os.rek. (0:30,75; 5.23%) | |
|
50HZ | 4. | 0:33,76 | 510 |    os.rek. (0:34,74; 2.9%) | |
|
50HZ | (polfinale) 2. | 0:33,09 | 542 |    os.rek. (0:34,74; 4.98%) | |
|
50HZ | (finale) 5. | 0:33,76 | 510 |    os.rek. (0:34,74; 2.9%) | |
|
50HZ | (v štafeti) - | 0:33,15 | 539 |    os.rek. (0:34,74; 4.79%) | | | | | |
6. |
GOJKOVIČ Tjaša, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 13. | 0:30,75 | 456 |    os.rek. (0:33,02; 7.38%) |
|
|
50PZ | 11. | 0:41,34 | 356 |    os.rek. (0:49,13; 18.84%) | |
|
50DZ | 18. | 0:35,42 | 328 |    os.rek. (0:42,07; 18.77%) | |
|
50HZ | 38. | 0:41,41 | 276 |    os.rek. (0:50,20; 21.22%) | | | | | |
7. |
JAZBEC Anja, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 25. | 0:31,74 | 414 |    os.rek. (0:32,11; 1.16%) |
| | | | |
8. |
KAČAREVIČ Danijela, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 36. | 0:32,77 | 376 |               (0:32,65; -0.36%) |
|
|
50PZ | 20. | 0:43,97 | 295 |               (0:43,29; -1.54%) | | | | | |
9. |
KOLOŠA Maja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 34. | 0:34,67 | 318 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
50PZ | 13. | 0:43,05 | 315 |    os.rek. (0:44,13; 2.5%) | | | | | |
10. |
KRAJNC Tina, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 54. | 0:35,06 | 307 |    os.rek. (0:45,95; 31.06%) |
|
|
50PZ | 50. | 0:46,49 | 250 |    os.rek. (0:52,64; 13.22%) | | | | | |
11. |
LAH Doroteja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 35. | 0:34,95 | 310 |    os.rek. (0:35,18; 0.65%) |
|
|
50PZ | 14. | 0:43,99 | 295 |               (0:41,51; -5.63%) | | | | | |
12. |
LESKOVAR Valerija, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 38. | 0:33,76 | 344 |    os.rek. (0:34,85; 3.22%) |
|
|
50DZ | 55. | 0:43,88 | 172 |               (0:42,68; -2.73%) | |
|
50HZ | 61. | 0:43,91 | 231 |    os.rek. (0:45,13; 2.77%) | | | | | |
13. |
MARODI Vanesa, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 41. | 0:33,95 | 338 |    os.rek. (0:34,26; 0.91%) |
|
|
50PZ | 11. | 0:41,31 | 356 |    os.rek. (0:42,09; 1.88%) | |
|
50DZ | 50. | 0:41,72 | 200 |    os.rek. (0:57,69; 38.27%) | |
|
50HZ | 58. | 0:43,46 | 239 |    os.rek. (0:43,63; 0.39%) | | | | | |
14. |
MERKAN Nataša, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 2. | 0:36,66 | 510 |    os.rek. (0:36,89; 0.62%) |
|
|
50PZ | (polfinale) 1. | 0:35,58 | 558 |    os.rek. (0:36,89; 3.68%) | |
|
50PZ | (finale) 3. | 0:36,52 | 516 |    os.rek. (0:36,89; 1.01%) | |
|
50DZ | 5. | 0:32,44 | 427 |    os.rek. (0:35,34; 8.93%) | |
|
50DZ | (polfinale) 5. | 0:32,06 | 442 |    os.rek. (0:35,34; 10.23%) | | | | | |
15. |
MURŠEC Danijela, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 46. | 0:34,33 | 327 |    os.rek. (0:34,98; 1.89%) |
|
|
50DZ | 35. | 0:39,83 | 230 |    os.rek. (0:41,38; 3.89%) | |
|
50HZ | 53. | 0:42,91 | 248 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
16. |
PETEK Mateja, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 20. | 0:31,61 | 419 |    os.rek. (0:32,60; 3.13%) |
|
|
50DZ | 4. | 0:32,80 | 413 |    os.rek. (0:33,35; 1.67%) | |
|
50DZ | (polfinale) 5. | 0:33,28 | 395 |    os.rek. (0:33,35; 0.21%) | | | | | |
17. |
PUŠNIK Katja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 43. | 0:34,27 | 329 |    os.rek. (0:34,53; 0.75%) |
|
|
50HZ | 24. | 0:38,52 | 343 |    os.rek. (0:39,03; 1.32%) | | | | | |
18. |
SPARAVEC Metka, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 1. | 0:26,88 | 682 |               (0:26,29; -2.19%) |
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 1. | 0:26,54 | 709 |               (0:26,29; -0.94%) | |
|
50KZ | (finale) 1. | 0:26,37 | 723 |               (0:26,29; -0.3%) | | | | | |
19. |
ŠAFNER Polona, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 42. | 0:34,06 | 335 |    os.rek. (0:34,71; 1.9%) |
|
|
50PZ | 24. | 0:45,91 | 259 |               (0:43,72; -4.77%) | |
|
50HZ | 18. | 0:37,56 | 370 |    os.rek. (0:38,21; 1.73%) | | | | | |
20. |
USAR Ines, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 10. | 0:30,59 | 463 |    os.rek. (0:30,88; 0.94%) |
|
|
50HZ | 2. | 0:33,43 | 525 |    os.rek. (0:34,04; 1.82%) | |
|
50HZ | (polfinale) 3. | 0:33,23 | 535 |    os.rek. (0:34,04; 2.43%) | |
|
50HZ | (finale) 8. | 0:34,34 | 484 |               (0:34,04; -0.87%) | |
|
50HZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:33,68 | 514 |    os.rek. (0:34,04; 1.06%) | | | | | |
21. |
VERHOVČAK Petra, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 5. | 0:29,78 | 502 |               (0:28,46; -4.43%) |
| | | | |
22. |
ZABUKOVEC Marina, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 35. | 0:32,62 | 382 |    os.rek. (0:33,72; 3.37%) |
|
|
50PZ | 7. | 0:39,79 | 399 |    os.rek. (0:39,88; 0.22%) | |
|
50PZ | (polfinale) 7. | 0:39,79 | 399 |    os.rek. (0:39,88; 0.22%) | | | | | |
23. |
ZEČEVIĆ Maja, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 2. | 0:28,86 | 551 |               (0:28,59; -0.93%) |
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 1. | 0:28,65 | 563 |               (0:28,59; -0.2%) | |
|
50KZ | (finale) 7. | 0:29,28 | 528 |               (0:28,59; -2.35%) | |
|
50KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:28,84 | 552 |               (0:28,59; -0.86%) | |
|
50HZ | 2. | 0:33,41 | 526 |    os.rek. (0:33,92; 1.52%) | |
|
50HZ | (polfinale) 3. | 0:33,20 | 536 |    os.rek. (0:33,92; 2.16%) | |
|
50HZ | (finale) 6. | 0:33,95 | 501 |               (0:33,92; -0.08%) | | | | | |
24. |
ANTOLIČ Dejan, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:27,50 | 439 |    os.rek. (0:28,13; 2.29%) |
|
|
50KM | (v štafeti) - | 0:28,13 | 410 |    os.rek. (0:28,13; 0%) | |
|
50DM | 11. | 0:30,23 | 399 |    os.rek. (0:31,27; 3.44%) | | | | | |
25. |
CIMERMAN Marko, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 8. | 0:28,18 | 408 |    os.rek. (0:30,71; 8.97%) |
|
|
50KM | (polfinale) 6. | 0:27,80 | 425 |    os.rek. (0:30,71; 10.46%) | |
|
50PM | 32. | 0:40,22 | 268 |    os.rek. (0:45,58; 13.32%) | | | | | |
26. |
FAIN Aleksandr, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 1. | 0:25,01 | 584 |    os.rek. (0:25,14; 0.51%) |
|
|
50KM | (polfinale) 4. | 0:25,07 | 580 |    os.rek. (0:25,14; 0.27%) | |
|
50KM | (finale) 4. | 0:25,12 | 576 |    os.rek. (0:25,14; 0.07%) | |
|
50DM | 1. | 0:26,23 | 612 |               (0:24,99; -4.72%) | |
|
50DM | (polfinale) 1. | 0:25,79 | 643 |               (0:24,99; -3.1%) | |
|
50DM | (finale) 1. | 0:25,66 | 653 |               (0:24,99; -2.61%) | |
|
50HM | 1. | 0:29,28 | 530 |               (0:27,94; -4.57%) | |
|
50HM | (polfinale) 1. | 0:28,36 | 584 |               (0:27,94; -1.48%) | |
|
50HM | (finale) 1. | 0:28,60 | 569 |               (0:27,94; -2.3%) | | | | | |
27. |
KELC Robi, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 53. | 0:31,90 | 281 |    os.rek. (0:33,65; 5.48%) |
|
|
50PM | 38. | 0:41,05 | 252 |    os.rek. (0:41,50; 1.09%) | | | | | |
28. |
KOS Miha, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 21. | 0:28,41 | 398 |    os.rek. (0:28,90; 1.72%) |
|
|
50DM | 18. | 0:30,69 | 382 |               (0:30,35; -1.1%) | |
|
50HM | 8. | 0:32,70 | 381 |               (0:32,39; -0.94%) | |
|
50HM | (polfinale) 6. | 0:32,61 | 384 |               (0:32,39; -0.67%) | |
|
50HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:33,28 | 361 |               (0:32,39; -2.67%) | | | | | |
29. |
KRAJNC Jurij, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 15. | 0:28,68 | 387 |    os.rek. (0:28,71; 0.1%) |
|
|
50KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:28,42 | 398 |    os.rek. (0:28,71; 1.02%) | |
|
50KM | (v štafeti) - | 0:27,57 | 436 |    os.rek. (0:28,71; 4.13%) | |
|
50PM | 16. | 0:38,15 | 314 |    os.rek. (0:41,54; 8.88%) | | | | | |
30. |
LUČEV Jernej, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 47. | 0:31,06 | 305 |    os.rek. (0:31,87; 2.6%) |
|
|
50HM | 12. | 0:33,78 | 345 |    os.rek. (0:34,37; 1.74%) | | | | | |
31. |
MEDVEŠEK Blaž, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 4. | 0:25,47 | 553 |               (0:24,96; -2%) |
|
|
50KM | (polfinale) 3. | 0:25,06 | 580 |               (0:24,96; -0.39%) | |
|
50KM | (finale) 6. | 0:25,63 | 543 |               (0:24,96; -2.61%) | | | | | |
32. |
MENCINGER Jernej, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 3. | 0:34,68 | 418 |    os.rek. (0:35,07; 1.12%) |
|
|
50PM | (polfinale) 3. | 0:34,63 | 420 |    os.rek. (0:35,07; 1.27%) | |
|
50DM | 1. | 0:29,51 | 429 |    os.rek. (0:29,59; 0.27%) | |
|
50DM | (polfinale) 4. | 0:29,84 | 415 |               (0:29,59; -0.83%) | | | | | |
33. |
PERNAT Matjaž, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 46. | 0:31,05 | 305 |    os.rek. (0:32,40; 4.34%) |
|
|
50PM | 18. | 0:38,26 | 312 |    os.rek. (0:38,92; 1.72%) | | | | | |
34. |
RAKUN Matjaž, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 3. | 0:32,70 | 499 |    os.rek. (0:33,38; 2.07%) |
|
|
50PM | (polfinale) 3. | 0:32,92 | 489 |    os.rek. (0:33,38; 1.39%) | |
|
50PM | (finale) 6. | 0:33,65 | 458 |               (0:33,38; -0.8%) | |
|
50DM | 17. | 0:30,61 | 385 |    os.rek. (0:31,24; 2.05%) | | | | | |
35. |
SMOGAVEC Gregor, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 67. | 0:35,90 | 197 |    os.rek. (0:39,21; 9.22%) |
|
|
50PM | 47. | 0:42,64 | 225 |    os.rek. (0:46,41; 8.84%) | | | | | |
36. |
ŠULEK Boštjan, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 9. | 0:28,19 | 408 |    os.rek. (0:28,52; 1.17%) |
|
|
50DM | 18. | 0:32,41 | 324 |    os.rek. (0:32,58; 0.52%) | |
|
50HM | 1. | 0:30,86 | 453 |    os.rek. (0:31,24; 1.23%) | |
|
50HM | (polfinale) 2. | 0:30,91 | 451 |    os.rek. (0:31,24; 1.06%) | |
|
50HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:30,86 | 453 |    os.rek. (0:31,24; 1.23%) | |
|
50HM | (v štafeti) - | 0:31,34 | 433 |               (0:31,24; -0.31%) | | | | | |
37. |
ULČNIK Peter, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 6. | 0:28,08 | 412 |    os.rek. (0:28,62; 1.92%) |
|
|
50KM | (polfinale) 5. | 0:27,71 | 429 |    os.rek. (0:28,62; 3.28%) | |
|
50DM | 3. | 0:30,03 | 407 |    os.rek. (0:30,90; 2.89%) | |
|
50DM | (polfinale) 5. | 0:29,87 | 414 |    os.rek. (0:30,90; 3.44%) |