| | | | | 1. |
JAZBEC Anja, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 8. | 0:37,15 | 258 |    os.rek. (0:37,70; 1.48%) |
|
|
50PZ | 14. | 0:50,59 | 194 |    os.rek. (0:52,09; 2.96%) | |
|
100PZ | 19. | 1:52,73 | 184 |               (1:50,30; -2.15%) | |
|
100HZ | 12. | 1:40,05 | 189 |               (1:39,40; -0.64%) | |
|
200MZ | 14. | 3:38,27 | 192 |               (3:37,37; -0.41%) | | | | | |
2. |
KAČAREVIČ Danijela, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 18. | 0:51,33 | 185 |               (0:50,89; -0.85%) |
|
|
100PZ | 17. | 1:52,10 | 187 |    os.rek. (1:55,00; 2.58%) | | | | | |
3. |
KOLOŠA Julija, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 20. | 1:49,63 | 143 |    os.rek. (1:57,31; 7%) |
| | | | |
4. |
MARODI Vanesa, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:52,62 | 91 |               (0:50,10; -4.78%) |
| | | | |
5. |
MENCINGER Mateja, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:49,00 | 123 |               (0:48,40; -1.22%) |
| | | | |
6. |
PETEK Mateja, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 18. | 1:45,95 | 159 |    os.rek. (1:56,90; 10.33%) |
|
|
200MZ | 16. | 3:41,46 | 184 |    os.rek. (3:53,47; 5.42%) | | | | | |
7. |
ŠNOPL Vanja, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 26. | 0:42,87 | 168 |    os.rek. (0:43,20; 0.76%) |
|
|
50KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:43,24 | 164 |               (0:43,20; -0.09%) | |
|
50DZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:50,14 | 115 |    os.rek. (0:50,30; 0.31%) | |
|
200MZ | 21. | 3:52,29 | 160 |    os.rek. (3:56,20; 1.68%) | | | | | |
8. |
USAR Ines, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 14. | 0:38,64 | 229 |    os.rek. (0:39,85; 3.13%) |
| | | | |
9. |
ZABUKOVEC Marina, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 8. | 0:47,92 | 228 |    os.rek. (0:48,16; 0.5%) |
|
|
100PZ | 10. | 1:46,52 | 218 |    os.rek. (1:50,90; 4.11%) | | | | | |
10. |
FRIŠČIČ Darko, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 10. | 0:43,14 | 217 |    os.rek. (0:44,00; 1.99%) |
| | | | |
11. |
KRAJNC Jurij, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 19. | 0:34,81 | 216 |               (0:33,60; -3.47%) |
|
|
50KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:33,66 | 239 |               (0:33,60; -0.17%) | | | | | |
12. |
LUČEV Jernej, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 19. | 1:33,22 | 169 |    os.rek. (1:37,19; 4.25%) |
| | | | |
13. |
MENCINGER Jernej, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 12. | 0:43,30 | 215 |               (0:42,31; -2.28%) |
|
|
100PM | 12. | 1:36,50 | 204 |    os.rek. (1:37,10; 0.62%) | |
|
50DM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:44,08 | 128 |               (0:39,10; -11.29%) | | | | | |
14. |
PEINKIHER Aleš, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:37,19 | 177 |    os.rek. (0:37,37; 0.48%) |
|
|
50DM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:50,14 | 87 |               (0:47,80; -4.66%) | | | | | |
15. |
RUŽIČ Tine, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MM | 32. | 3:28,39 | 163 |    os.rek. (3:36,46; 3.87%) |
| | | | |
16. |
ŠULEK Boštjan, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 11. | 0:34,15 | 229 |               (0:33,60; -1.61%) |
|
|
100PM | 15. | 1:38,08 | 195 |               (1:37,20; -0.89%) | |
|
100HM | 6. | 1:24,78 | 225 |    os.rek. (1:27,34; 3.01%) | |
|
200MM | 7. | 3:05,56 | 231 |    os.rek. (3:10,50; 2.66%) | | | | | |
17. |
ULČNIK Peter, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 1. | 0:31,59 | 290 |               (0:31,20; -1.23%) |
|
|
50PM | 13. | 0:43,41 | 213 |               (0:42,73; -1.56%) | |
|
100PM | 11. | 1:35,30 | 212 |               (1:34,90; -0.41%) | |
|
100HM | 3. | 1:21,40 | 254 |    os.rek. (1:22,28; 1.08%) | |
|
200MM | 4. | 2:57,24 | 266 |    os.rek. (3:03,18; 3.35%) |