Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Branik Maribor na tekmovanju MM Telekom
11.07. - 12.07.2020, Radovljica, 50m bazen, točke FINA
Uradni rezultati
| | | | | 1. |
FAIN Katja, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 1. | 0:26,56 | 707 | |
|
|
100KZ | 3. | 0:58,06 | 706 | | |
|
100KZ | (finale) 1. | 0:56,05 | 785 | | |
|
200KZ | 1. | 2:02,24 | 789 | | |
|
400KZ | 3. | 4:24,52 | 713 | | |
|
100DZ | 1. | 1:03,36 | 671 | | |
|
200MZ | 2. | 2:27,70 | 622 | | |
|
200MZ | (finale) 1. | 2:16,82 | 783 | | | | | | |
2. |
FAIN Nika, 2003 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 1. | 0:27,07 | 668 |    os.rek. (0:27,26; 0.7%)
|
|
|
50KZ | 3. | 0:27,40 | 644 | | |
|
100KZ | 1. | 0:58,44 | 692 |    os.rek. (0:59,41; 1.65%)
| |
|
100KZ | (finale) 4. | 0:58,26 | 699 |    os.rek. (0:59,41; 1.97%)
| |
|
50PZ | 2. | 0:33,90 | 645 |    os.rek. (0:34,65; 2.21%)
| |
|
50DZ | 1. | 0:28,44 | 633 |    os.rek. (0:28,52; 0.28%)
| |
|
50DZ | (finale) 1. | 0:28,36 | 639 |    os.rek. (0:28,52; 0.56%)
| |
|
100DZ | 2. | 1:05,13 | 618 |    os.rek. (1:05,62; 0.75%)
| | | | | |
3. |
MALTARIĆ Lina, 2008 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 32. | 1:12,64 | 360 |    os.rek. (1:17,28; 6.38%)
|
|
|
100PZ | 7. | 1:27,23 | 397 |    os.rek. (1:29,99; 3.16%)
| |
|
100PZ | (finale) 7. | 1:27,31 | 396 |    os.rek. (1:29,99; 3.06%)
| |
|
50HZ | 21. | 0:37,75 | 365 |    os.rek. (0:38,44; 1.82%)
| | | | | |
4. |
ALIAMOVSKII Evgenii, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 3. | 1:57,24 | 658 | |
|
|
400KM | 2. | 4:22,57 | 588 | | |
|
400KM | (finale) 2. | 4:07,49 | 703 | | |
|
800KM | 1. | 8:38,89 | 661 |    os.rek. (8:43,01; 0.79%)
| |
|
50DM | 2. | 0:26,43 | 598 |    os.rek. (0:26,62; 0.71%)
| |
|
50DM | (finale) 1. | 0:26,42 | 598 |    os.rek. (0:26,62; 0.75%)
| |
|
100DM | 4. | 0:59,39 | 577 | | | | | | |
5. |
BAU Martin, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 2. | 1:55,09 | 696 | |
|
|
400KM | 1. | 4:07,71 | 701 | | |
|
400KM | (finale) 1. | 3:59,43 | 776 | | |
|
800KM | 1. | 8:20,38 | 737 | | | | | | |
6. |
BOREC Jaka, 2004 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 11. | 2:08,29 | 502 | |
|
|
400KM | 7. | 4:34,13 | 517 | | |
|
400KM | (finale) 1. | 4:26,20 | 565 | | |
|
100HM | 7. | 1:07,94 | 438 | | |
|
200MM | 7. | 2:27,84 | 458 | | |
|
200MM | (finale) 8. | 2:26,40 | 472 | | | | | | |
7. |
MATKO MARCIUS Liam Einar, 2004 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 10. | 0:26,58 | 486 |    os.rek. (0:27,14; 2.1%)
|
|
|
200KM | 13. | 2:09,23 | 491 |    os.rek. (2:17,77; 6.6%)
| | | | | |
8. |
TOMAN Jan, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 7. | 1:58,36 | 640 | |
|
|
400KM | 5. | 4:23,12 | 585 | | |
|
400KM | (finale) 3. | 4:08,00 | 698 | | |
|
800KM | 3. | 8:40,02 | 657 | | | | | | |
9. |
UDUČ Miha, 2004 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 19. | 0:27,12 | 458 | |
|
|
200KM | 4. | 2:04,97 | 543 | |