Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Branik Maribor na tekmovanju MM Ravne
27.03. - 28.03.2010, Ravne na Koroškem, 50m bazen, točke FINA
Uradni rezultati
| | | | | 1. |
GODEC Pia, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 26. | 0:32,22 | 396 | |
|
|
200KZ | 28. | 2:37,10 | 371 |    os.rek. (2:37,31; 0.13%)
| |
|
50PZ | 25. | 0:42,95 | 317 | | | | | | |
2. |
HREN Vita, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 11. | 0:30,25 | 479 | |
|
|
100HZ | 8. | 1:16,93 | 416 | | | | | | |
3. |
KOVAČEVIĆ Aja, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 14. | 2:17,88 | 550 | |
|
|
200KZ | (finale) 20. | 2:19,46 | 531 | | |
|
100HZ | 6. | 1:13,53 | 476 |    os.rek. (1:13,65; 0.16%)
| |
|
100HZ | (finale) 13. | 1:13,80 | 471 | | | | | | |
4. |
KUZMAN Nejka, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | 15. | 9:58,54 | 531 | |
| | | | |
5. |
LEŠ Maša, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | (vmesni čas) - | 10:13,61 | 493 | |
|
|
1500KZ | 7. | 19:20,41 | 499 | | |
|
50PZ | 13. | 0:38,85 | 428 | | |
|
50PZ | (finale) 11. | 0:39,44 | 410 | | |
|
50HZ | 17. | 0:34,18 | 491 | | |
|
50HZ | (finale) 15. | 0:33,72 | 512 |    os.rek. (0:34,05; 0.97%)
| |
|
100HZ | 2. | 1:12,04 | 507 |    os.rek. (1:31,82; 27.45%)
| |
|
100HZ | (finale) 9. | 1:12,74 | 492 |    os.rek. (1:31,82; 26.23%)
| |
|
200HZ | 9. | 2:41,74 | 443 | | |
|
200HZ | (finale) 7. | 2:36,65 | 488 |    os.rek. (2:40,09; 2.19%)
| |
|
200MZ | 15. | 2:40,94 | 481 |    os.rek. (2:44,06; 1.93%)
| |
|
200MZ | (finale) 13. | 2:38,66 | 502 |    os.rek. (2:44,06; 3.4%)
| | | | | |
6. |
PERKOVIČ Kaja, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 4. | 0:27,84 | 614 | |
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 3. | 0:27,55 | 634 | | | | | | |
7. |
PERME Ana, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 7. | 0:36,14 | 532 |    os.rek. (0:37,23; 3.01%)
|
|
|
50PZ | (finale) 5. | 0:35,79 | 548 |    os.rek. (0:37,23; 4.02%)
| |
|
100PZ | 11. | 1:20,77 | 500 |    os.rek. (1:22,48; 2.11%)
| |
|
100PZ | (finale) 9. | 1:19,69 | 521 |    os.rek. (1:22,48; 3.5%)
| | | | | |
8. |
STOPINŠEK Maša, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 16. | 0:40,10 | 390 |    os.rek. (0:40,83; 1.82%)
|
|
|
50PZ | (finale) 13. | 0:39,71 | 401 |    os.rek. (0:40,83; 2.82%)
| |
|
200PZ | 14. | 3:16,06 | 355 |    os.rek. (3:21,91; 2.98%)
| | | | | |
9. |
STOPINŠEK RAJŠP Mateja, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 3. | 0:37,64 | 471 | |
|
|
100HZ | 6. | 1:12,87 | 490 |    os.rek. (1:13,32; 0.61%)
| | | | | |
10. |
VRBAN Nina, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 13. | 0:30,53 | 466 | |
|
|
100HZ | 9. | 1:21,00 | 356 | | |
|
200MZ | 4. | 2:56,65 | 363 | | | | | | |
11. |
BAU Martin, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 11. | 0:27,32 | 448 | |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 15. | 0:27,11 | 458 |    os.rek. (0:27,28; 0.62%)
| |
|
200KM | 8. | 2:05,03 | 542 |    os.rek. (2:05,33; 0.23%)
| |
|
200KM | (finale) 10. | 2:06,43 | 525 | | |
|
200MM | 6. | 2:24,98 | 486 |    os.rek. (2:27,09; 1.45%)
| |
|
200MM | (finale) 6. | 2:24,87 | 487 |    os.rek. (2:27,09; 1.53%)
| | | | | |
12. |
BOMBEK Luka, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 16. | 0:36,88 | 348 |    os.rek. (0:39,12; 6.07%)
|
|
|
50PM | (finale) 20. | 0:37,79 | 323 |    os.rek. (0:39,12; 3.51%)
| |
|
200MM | 16. | 2:32,01 | 421 | | |
|
200MM | (finale) 14. | 2:30,71 | 432 | | | | | | |
13. |
ČEH Matej, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 22. | 0:29,09 | 371 | |
|
|
50PM | 19. | 0:37,36 | 335 | | |
|
100DM | 15. | 1:13,54 | 304 | | | | | | |
14. |
ČREŠNAR Dejvid, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 5. | 1:05,86 | 423 | |
|
|
200MM | 2. | 2:29,57 | 442 | | | | | | |
15. |
DEDIĆ Elmedin, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 16. | 0:28,23 | 406 | |
|
|
50PM | 12. | 0:35,56 | 388 | | |
|
50PM | (finale) 17. | 0:36,00 | 374 | | | | | | |
16. |
DROFENIK Matjaž, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 28. | 0:30,07 | 336 | |
|
|
50PM | 11. | 0:34,96 | 408 | | |
|
50PM | (finale) 16. | 0:35,31 | 396 | | |
|
200MM | 24. | 2:44,58 | 332 | | | | | | |
17. |
GOLOB Matej, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 5. | 0:25,70 | 538 | |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 7. | 0:25,73 | 536 | | |
|
200KM | 5. | 2:00,63 | 604 | | |
|
200KM | (finale) 6. | 1:59,57 | 620 | | |
|
200MM | 1. | 2:18,68 | 555 | | |
|
200MM | (finale) 2. | 2:17,06 | 575 | | | | | | |
18. |
GORNJAK Alen, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 19. | 0:28,91 | 378 |    os.rek. (0:28,94; 0.1%)
|
|
|
200KM | 25. | 2:29,53 | 317 | | |
|
50PM | 18. | 0:37,15 | 340 | | | | | | |
19. |
GRUBER Tadej, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 5. | 1:02,83 | 487 | |
|
|
100DM | (finale) 8. | 1:03,38 | 474 | | | | | | |
20. |
KEKEC Blaž, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 24. | 0:29,33 | 362 | |
|
|
50PM | 15. | 0:36,86 | 348 | | |
|
50PM | (finale) 18. | 0:36,29 | 365 | | |
|
200PM | 7. | 2:55,07 | 372 | | |
|
200PM | (finale) 9. | 2:59,44 | 345 | | | | | | |
21. |
ŠPITALAR Gregor, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 10. | 0:29,77 | 346 | |
|
|
50PM | 7. | 0:35,90 | 377 | | | | | | |
22. |
ŠTRAUS Luka, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 10. | 0:33,97 | 445 | |
|
|
50PM | (finale) 14. | 0:33,59 | 461 | | |
|
100DM | 10. | 1:05,53 | 429 | | |
|
100DM | (finale) 13. | 1:05,58 | 428 | | |
|
200MM | 12. | 2:31,28 | 427 | | |
|
200MM | (finale) 12. | 2:27,84 | 458 | | | | | | |
23. |
ZORMAN Niko, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 20. | 0:28,96 | 376 |    os.rek. (0:30,07; 3.83%)
|
|
|
100KM | 19. | 1:03,45 | 402 |    os.rek. (1:04,95; 2.36%)
| |
|
100KM | (finale) 16. | 1:04,03 | 391 |    os.rek. (1:04,95; 1.43%)
| |
|
50HM | 16. | 0:32,79 | 378 |    os.rek. (0:33,33; 1.64%)
| |
|
50HM | (finale) 15. | 0:32,75 | 379 |    os.rek. (0:33,33; 1.77%)
| |
|
100HM | 17. | 1:10,28 | 395 |    os.rek. (1:11,97; 2.4%)
| |
|
100HM | (finale) 15. | 1:10,34 | 394 |    os.rek. (1:11,97; 2.31%)
| |
|
200HM | 12. | 2:30,36 | 412 |    os.rek. (2:35,02; 3.09%)
| |
|
200HM | (finale) 8. | 2:31,14 | 406 |    os.rek. (2:35,02; 2.56%)
|