| | | | | 1. |
BOMBEK Petra, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DZ | 40. | 0:33,22 | 397 | |
|
|
100DZ | 20. | 1:12,08 | 456 | | | | | | |
2. |
BUGARIN Ana, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 74. | 0:31,73 | 415 | |
|
|
100KZ | 56. | 1:09,77 | 407 | | |
|
50HZ | 35. | 0:37,60 | 369 | | |
|
100HZ | 41. | 1:21,30 | 352 | | | | | | |
3. |
DEŽMAN Neja, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 27. | 0:30,83 | 452 | |
|
|
100KZ | 22. | 1:05,92 | 482 | | |
|
50HZ | 10. | 0:34,93 | 460 |    os.rek. (0:35,53; 1.71%)
| |
|
50HZ | (finale) 15. | 0:34,59 | 474 |    os.rek. (0:35,53; 2.71%)
| |
|
100HZ | 9. | 1:14,91 | 451 | | |
|
100HZ | (finale) 12. | 1:14,07 | 466 |    os.rek. (1:14,57; 0.67%)
| |
|
100HZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:14,64 | 455 | | |
|
200HZ | 6. | 2:38,81 | 468 | | |
|
200HZ | (finale) 13. | 2:38,88 | 467 | | | | | | |
4. |
FERŠ Daša, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 30. | 0:31,45 | 426 | |
|
|
100DZ | 14. | 1:15,97 | 389 | | | | | | |
5. |
GIBER Tina, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 34. | 0:32,58 | 383 | |
|
|
100DZ | 19. | 1:24,63 | 281 | | | | | | |
6. |
HREN Vita, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 19. | 0:30,19 | 481 |    os.rek. (0:30,49; 0.99%)
|
|
|
100KZ | 16. | 1:04,21 | 522 |    os.rek. (1:04,70; 0.76%)
| |
|
200KZ | 10. | 2:18,55 | 542 |    os.rek. (2:18,65; 0.07%)
| |
|
200KZ | (finale) 14. | 2:16,09 | 572 |    os.rek. (2:18,65; 1.88%)
| |
|
400KZ | 10. | 4:59,17 | 493 | | |
|
400KZ | (finale) 13. | 4:52,98 | 525 | | |
|
200MZ | 6. | 2:42,02 | 471 |    os.rek. (2:43,41; 0.85%)
| |
|
200MZ | (finale) 12. | 2:37,76 | 510 |    os.rek. (2:43,41; 3.58%)
| | | | | |
7. |
PERKOVIČ Kaja, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 13. | 0:27,85 | 613 | |
|
|
100KZ | 35. | 1:05,27 | 497 | | |
|
50DZ | 9. | 0:30,36 | 521 | | |
|
50HZ | 25. | 0:35,10 | 454 | | | | | | |
8. |
PTIČEK Rebeka, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 10. | 0:29,11 | 537 | |
|
|
50PZ | 5. | 0:37,08 | 493 | | |
|
50PZ | (finale) 10. | 0:36,48 | 518 |    os.rek. (0:36,67; 0.52%)
| |
|
100PZ | 4. | 1:19,56 | 523 |    os.rek. (1:19,94; 0.47%)
| |
|
100PZ | (finale) 10. | 1:18,51 | 545 |    os.rek. (1:19,94; 1.82%)
| |
|
200PZ | 5. | 2:53,11 | 517 | | |
|
200PZ | (finale) 11. | 2:49,17 | 554 | | |
|
50DZ | 7. | 0:31,38 | 471 |    os.rek. (0:32,39; 3.21%)
| |
|
50DZ | (finale) 10. | 0:31,15 | 482 |    os.rek. (0:32,39; 3.98%)
| |
|
200MZ | 3. | 2:34,85 | 540 | | |
|
200MZ | (finale) 9. | 2:31,43 | 577 |    os.rek. (2:32,18; 0.49%)
| | | | | |
9. |
REGORŠEK Nastja, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 37. | 0:33,91 | 340 |    os.rek. (0:34,32; 1.2%)
|
|
|
100KZ | 30. | 1:21,06 | 259 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50HZ | 17. | 0:43,06 | 245 | | | | | | |
10. |
STOPINŠEK RAJŠP Mateja, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 23. | 1:06,33 | 473 |    os.rek. (1:06,56; 0.34%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 3. | 0:36,33 | 524 |    os.rek. (0:36,64; 0.85%)
| |
|
50PZ | (finale) 9. | 0:36,20 | 530 |    os.rek. (0:36,64; 1.21%)
| |
|
100PZ | 3. | 1:19,18 | 531 | | |
|
100PZ | (finale) 7. | 1:18,51 | 545 |    os.rek. (1:18,77; 0.33%)
| |
|
200PZ | 2. | 2:49,90 | 547 |    os.rek. (2:50,52; 0.36%)
| |
|
200PZ | (finale) 12. | 2:50,43 | 541 |    os.rek. (2:50,52; 0.05%)
| |
|
50HZ | 12. | 0:35,63 | 434 |    os.rek. (0:35,68; 0.14%)
| |
|
50HZ | (finale) 16. | 0:35,53 | 437 |    os.rek. (0:35,68; 0.42%)
| |
|
100HZ | 8. | 1:14,82 | 452 |    os.rek. (1:17,05; 2.98%)
| |
|
100HZ | (finale) 13. | 1:14,53 | 458 |    os.rek. (1:17,05; 3.38%)
| | | | | |
11. |
VISOČNIK Pia, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DZ | 51. | 0:34,57 | 352 | |
|
|
100DZ | 29. | 1:15,94 | 389 | | | | | | |
12. |
VRBAN Nina, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 15. | 1:04,13 | 524 |    os.rek. (1:05,07; 1.46%)
|
|
|
100KZ | (finale) 16. | 1:03,72 | 534 |    os.rek. (1:05,07; 2.11%)
| |
|
50PZ | 7. | 0:37,71 | 469 | | |
|
50PZ | (finale) 13. | 0:38,06 | 456 | | |
|
100PZ | 9. | 1:22,26 | 473 | | |
|
100PZ | (finale) 13. | 1:20,76 | 500 | | |
|
200PZ | 6. | 2:55,96 | 492 | | |
|
200PZ | (finale) 14. | 2:54,43 | 505 | | |
|
50DZ | 12. | 0:32,03 | 443 |    os.rek. (0:32,19; 0.49%)
| |
|
50DZ | (finale) 12. | 0:31,32 | 474 |    os.rek. (0:32,19; 2.77%)
| | | | | |
13. |
ZIDARIČ RADINSKI Mateja, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 12. | 0:29,23 | 531 |    os.rek. (0:29,67; 1.5%)
|
|
|
100KZ | 13. | 1:02,93 | 554 |    os.rek. (1:03,37; 0.69%)
| |
|
100KZ | (finale) 14. | 1:02,32 | 571 |    os.rek. (1:03,37; 1.68%)
| |
|
100KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:05,00 | 503 | | |
|
50DZ | 4. | 0:30,05 | 537 | | |
|
50DZ | (finale) 8. | 0:30,42 | 517 | | |
|
100DZ | 3. | 1:08,09 | 540 | | |
|
100DZ | (finale) 8. | 1:07,48 | 555 | | | | | | |
14. |
ČREŠNAR Dejvid, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 11. | 0:59,94 | 477 | |
|
|
100KM | (finale) 20. | 0:58,60 | 511 | | |
|
100KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:58,35 | 517 | | |
|
200KM | 4. | 2:05,01 | 543 | | |
|
200KM | (finale) 14. | 2:06,19 | 528 | | |
|
400KM | 4. | 4:27,72 | 555 | | |
|
400KM | (finale) 9. | 4:18,22 | 619 | | |
|
100DM | 12. | 1:06,98 | 402 | | |
|
100DM | (finale) 21. | 1:07,29 | 396 | | | | | | |
15. |
DORNIK Domen, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 20. | 0:29,07 | 372 |    os.rek. (0:31,24; 7.46%)
|
|
|
200KM | 14. | 2:16,96 | 413 |    os.rek. (2:17,50; 0.39%)
| |
|
400KM | 12. | 4:52,02 | 428 | | |
|
400KM | (finale) 15. | 4:46,87 | 451 |    os.rek. (4:49,45; 0.89%)
| | | | | |
16. |
FRAS Gregor, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 37. | 1:00,87 | 456 | |
|
|
50HM | 11. | 0:30,05 | 491 |    os.rek. (0:30,10; 0.16%)
| |
|
100HM | 14. | 1:04,06 | 522 | | |
|
100HM | (finale) 12. | 1:02,66 | 558 |    os.rek. (1:03,19; 0.84%)
| | | | | |
17. |
GOLOB Gregor, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 36. | 0:27,34 | 447 | |
|
|
100KM | 24. | 0:57,38 | 544 | | |
|
200KM | 26. | 2:06,71 | 521 | | |
|
400KM | 14. | 4:27,58 | 556 | | |
|
100DM | 31. | 1:04,46 | 451 |    os.rek. (1:07,87; 5.29%)
| | | | | |
18. |
GOLOB Matej, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | 33. | 0:29,97 | 410 |    os.rek. (0:30,65; 2.26%)
|
|
|
400MM | 8. | 5:03,00 | 521 |    os.rek. (5:21,98; 6.26%)
| | | | | |
19. |
GRUBER Tadej, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 51. | 0:28,48 | 395 | |
|
|
50DM | 41. | 0:30,70 | 381 | | |
|
100DM | 38. | 1:07,38 | 395 | | |
|
400MM | 15. | 5:23,59 | 427 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
20. |
KOS Tim, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 27. | 0:26,67 | 481 | |
|
|
50DM | 8. | 0:27,06 | 557 | | |
|
50DM | (finale) 8. | 0:26,76 | 576 | | |
|
100DM | 17. | 1:01,03 | 531 | | |
|
100DM | (finale) 12. | 0:58,62 | 600 |    os.rek. (0:59,16; 0.92%)
| | | | | |
21. |
PERUŠEK Teo, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 39. | 2:13,23 | 448 |    os.rek. (2:13,98; 0.56%)
|
|
|
50DM | 45. | 0:31,18 | 364 |    os.rek. (0:32,42; 3.97%)
| | | | | |
22. |
SCHWEIGHOFER Klemen, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 18. | 2:50,07 | 406 | |
| | | | |
23. |
ŠPITALAR Gregor, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 21. | 0:29,16 | 368 |    os.rek. (0:29,96; 2.74%)
|
|
|
100KM | 23. | 1:08,42 | 321 | | |
|
50PM | 19. | 0:37,60 | 328 | | |
|
100PM | 17. | 1:22,72 | 325 |    os.rek. (1:31,98; 11.19%)
| |
|
200PM | 11. | 3:04,52 | 318 | | |
|
200PM | (finale) 17. | 2:56,73 | 361 |    os.rek. (3:04,20; 4.22%)
| |
|
50DM | 19. | 0:32,40 | 324 | | | | | | |
24. |
ŠTRAUS Luka, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 34. | 2:09,14 | 492 |    os.rek. (2:11,67; 1.95%)
|
|
|
50DM | 29. | 0:29,59 | 426 | | | | | | |
25. |
VEBER Sašo, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | 15. | 0:30,68 | 382 |    os.rek. (0:31,28; 1.95%)
|
|
|
100DM | 13. | 1:15,00 | 286 | | |
|
100DM | (finale) 22. | 1:15,68 | 278 | | |
|
50HM | 11. | 0:33,09 | 367 |    os.rek. (0:33,38; 0.87%)
| |
|
50HM | (finale) 15. | 0:33,53 | 353 | | |
|
100HM | 11. | 1:11,06 | 382 |    os.rek. (1:11,43; 0.52%)
| |
|
100HM | (finale) 20. | 1:11,99 | 368 | | |
|
200HM | 10. | 2:36,81 | 363 | | |
|
200HM | (finale) 11. | 2:33,78 | 385 | |