| | | | | 1. |
BOMBEK Petra, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 2. | 1:15,82 | 317 |    os.rek. (1:16,36; 0.71%)
|
|
|
400KZ | 2. | 5:43,85 | 324 |    os.rek. (6:00,99; 4.98%)
| |
|
50DZ | 1. | 0:37,04 | 286 |    os.rek. (0:38,37; 3.59%) rek. cicibanke | |
|
50HZ | 1. | 0:40,43 | 297 | | | | | | |
2. |
GRADIŠNIK Katja, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 16. | 1:28,95 | 196 | |
|
|
100PZ | 15. | 1:52,10 | 187 | | |
|
200PZ | 13. | 3:49,32 | 222 |    os.rek. (4:02,06; 5.55%)
| |
|
50HZ | 9. | 0:46,56 | 194 |    os.rek. (0:47,50; 2.01%)
| |
|
50HZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:45,15 | 213 |    os.rek. (0:47,50; 5.2%)
| | | | | |
3. |
JEŽOVNIK Polona, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 21. | 1:32,04 | 177 |    os.rek. (1:34,48; 2.65%)
|
|
|
100PZ | 33. | 2:05,47 | 133 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50HZ | 18. | 0:50,03 | 156 | | | | | | |
4. |
KRIŽAJ Sara, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:39,33 | 217 | |
|
|
100PZ | 8. | 1:44,96 | 228 | | |
|
200PZ | 7. | 3:38,73 | 256 |    os.rek. (3:43,97; 2.39%)
| | | | | |
5. |
PERKOVIČ Kaja, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 27. | 1:37,16 | 150 |    os.rek. (1:40,78; 3.72%)
|
|
|
100PZ | 14. | 1:51,38 | 190 |    os.rek. (1:58,39; 6.29%)
| |
|
200PZ | 26. | 4:07,00 | 178 |    os.rek. (4:09,77; 1.12%)
| | | | | |
6. |
BOMBEK Matej, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 40. | 3:44,22 | 177 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50DM | 24. | 0:39,52 | 178 | | |
|
50HM | 25. | 0:41,08 | 192 | | | | | | |
7. |
ČEPIČ Matjaž, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | 38. | 0:44,06 | 129 |    os.rek. (0:44,66; 1.36%)
|
| | | | |
8. |
GRADIŠNIK Tadej, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 18. | 1:14,13 | 252 |    os.rek. (1:14,76; 0.84%)
|
|
|
400KM | 24. | 5:39,79 | 271 | | |
|
100PM | 8. | 1:31,24 | 242 | | |
|
200PM | 4. | 3:07,11 | 305 |    os.rek. (3:12,50; 2.88%)
| | | | | |
9. |
KOS Tim, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 47. | 1:49,75 | 139 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200PM | 45. | 3:46,04 | 172 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
10. |
LAHOVIČ Marcel, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 31. | 1:41,49 | 176 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200PM | 31. | 3:35,76 | 198 |    os.rek. (3:57,53; 10.08%)
| | | | | |
11. |
POGORELC Andrej, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:35,67 | 201 | |
|
|
100KM | 13. | 1:12,20 | 273 |    os.rek. (1:13,98; 2.46%)
| |
|
100PM | 23. | 1:39,51 | 186 | | |
|
50DM | 2. | 0:34,57 | 267 |    os.rek. (0:35,69; 3.23%)
| |
|
50HM | 29. | 0:41,65 | 184 | | | | | | |
12. |
PRAVIČEK Nino, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 34. | 1:18,48 | 212 | |
|
|
400KM | 30. | 5:47,23 | 254 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50DM | 27. | 0:40,46 | 166 | | |
|
50HM | 32. | 0:42,91 | 168 | | | | | | |
13. |
PRŠINA Luka, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 6. | 1:08,59 | 318 |    os.rek. (1:09,92; 1.93%)
|
|
|
400KM | 10. | 5:23,64 | 314 |    os.rek. (5:36,74; 4.04%)
| |
|
50HM | 1. | 0:35,82 | 290 | | |
|
50HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:35,73 | 292 | | | | | | |
14. |
ŠALAMON Tine, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 20. | 1:14,19 | 251 |    os.rek. (1:14,97; 1.05%)
|
|
|
400KM | 8. | 5:22,62 | 317 |    os.rek. (5:25,78; 0.97%)
| |
|
100PM | 29. | 1:41,31 | 176 | | |
|
200PM | 30. | 3:33,14 | 206 | | | | | | |
15. |
ŠALAMUN Marko, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:32,14 | 275 |    os.rek. (0:38,69; 20.37%)
|
|
|
50HM | 18. | 0:40,05 | 207 |    os.rek. (0:41,07; 2.54%)
| |
|
50HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:39,80 | 211 |    os.rek. (0:41,07; 3.19%)
|