Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Branik Maribor na tekmovanju MM Ilirija
09.05. - 10.05.1998, Ljubljana, 50m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
BOŽIČ Jana, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 25. | 1:11,18 | 383 |    os.rek. (1:13,84; 3.73%)
|
| | | | |
2. |
JAZBEC Anja, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 14. | 1:08,81 | 424 |    os.rek. (1:09,64; 1.2%)
|
| | | | |
3. |
KAČAREVIČ Danijela, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 22. | 1:09,80 | 406 |    os.rek. (1:11,55; 2.5%)
|
| | | | |
4. |
KOLOŠIČ Bojana, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 20. | 1:05,93 | 482 |    os.rek. (1:06,10; 0.25%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 5. | 1:09,54 | 507 | | |
|
200DZ | 5. | 2:35,24 | 483 | | | | | | |
5. |
MARODI Vanesa, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 3. | 1:23,70 | 449 | |
| | | | |
6. |
PETEK Mateja, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 2. | 1:12,31 | 451 | |
| | | | |
7. |
SPARAVEC Metka, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 2. | 0:58,31 | 697 | |
| | | | |
8. |
USAR Ines, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 5. | 4:53,18 | 524 |    os.rek. (5:30,37; 12.68%)
|
|
|
100HZ | 2. | 1:11,25 | 524 | | |
|
200HZ | 2. | 2:31,88 | 535 | | | | | | |
9. |
ZEČEVIĆ Maja, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 12. | 1:03,78 | 532 | |
| | | | |
10. |
ANTOLIČ Dejan, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 2. | 0:57,89 | 530 |    os.rek. (0:58,04; 0.25%)
|
|
|
1500KM | 6. | 18:50,48 | 457 | | | | | | |
11. |
FAIN Aleksandr, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 8. | 1:00,36 | 549 | |
| | | | |
12. |
KOS Miha, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 18. | 1:09,59 | 358 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100HM | 10. | 1:10,18 | 397 | | | | | | |
13. |
KRAJNC Jurij, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 11. | 1:00,19 | 471 |    os.rek. (1:00,57; 0.63%)
|
| | | | |
14. |
MEDVEŠEK Blaž, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 1. | 1:00,05 | 634 | |
|
|
200HM | 1. | 2:09,51 | 645 | | | | | | |
15. |
MENCINGER Jernej, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 5. | 0:59,19 | 496 |    os.rek. (0:59,27; 0.13%)
|
| | | | |
16. |
PERNAT Matjaž, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 8. | 2:46,42 | 433 | |
| | | | |
17. |
RAKUN Matjaž, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 1. | 1:11,96 | 493 | |
|
|
200PM | 1. | 2:33,63 | 551 |    os.rek. (2:34,15; 0.33%)
| | | | | |
18. |
ŠULEK Boštjan, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 4. | 1:06,16 | 474 | |
|
|
200HM | 3. | 2:20,85 | 501 | | | | | | |
19. |
ULČNIK Peter, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 6. | 1:08,98 | 418 | |
|
|
200HM | 6. | 2:29,03 | 423 |    os.rek. (2:29,34; 0.2%)
|