| | | | | 1. |
DOMANJKO Eva, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 40. | 0:41,43 | 186 |               (0:39,46; -4.75%) |
|
|
200KZ | 32. | 3:13,24 | 199 |               (3:03,53; -5.02%) | | | | | |
2. |
KOSIJER Ana, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 39. | 0:41,25 | 188 |    os.rek. (0:42,87; 3.92%) |
|
|
100KZ | 60. | 1:39,03 | 142 |               (1:32,22; -6.87%) | |
|
200KZ | 35. | 3:25,75 | 165 |    os.rek. (3:40,02; 6.93%) | |
|
50HZ | 40. | 0:51,09 | 147 |               (0:46,88; -8.24%) | |
|
100HZ | 36. | 1:47,11 | 155 |               (1:44,09; -2.81%) | | | | | |
3. |
KRYŽANOWSKI Nina, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 31. | 0:38,25 | 236 |    os.rek. (0:39,55; 3.39%) |
|
|
100KZ | 53. | 1:27,52 | 206 |    os.rek. (1:29,32; 2.05%) | |
|
50PZ | 31. | 0:47,09 | 243 |    os.rek. (0:48,09; 2.12%) | |
|
100PZ | 30. | 1:43,07 | 240 |    os.rek. (1:45,92; 2.76%) | |
|
200PZ | 30. | 3:41,06 | 249 |    os.rek. (4:01,01; 9.02%) | | | | | |
4. |
PERUNIČIĆ Danica, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 46. | 1:22,13 | 249 |               (1:22,07; -0.07%) |
|
|
50DZ | 19. | 0:39,49 | 236 |    os.rek. (0:40,35; 2.17%) | |
|
50HZ | 17. | 0:40,75 | 290 |    os.rek. (0:41,93; 2.89%) | |
|
100HZ | 18. | 1:29,07 | 270 |    os.rek. (1:31,32; 2.52%) | |
|
200HZ | 13. | 3:02,54 | 308 |    os.rek. (3:09,11; 3.59%) | |
|
200HZ | (finale) 16. | 3:14,89 | 253 |               (3:09,11; -2.96%) | |
|
400MZ | (finale) 12. | 6:48,71 | 276 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
5. |
RACMAN Karolina, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 29. | 0:37,82 | 245 |    os.rek. (0:41,19; 8.91%) |
|
|
100KZ | 54. | 1:27,91 | 203 |    os.rek. (1:32,83; 5.59%) | |
|
50PZ | 32. | 0:47,23 | 241 |    os.rek. (0:48,76; 3.23%) | |
|
100PZ | 27. | 1:41,37 | 253 |               (1:40,74; -0.62%) | | | | | |
6. |
JENKO Nejc, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:11,96 | 277 |    os.rek. (1:13,96; 2.77%) |
|
|
200KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 2:30,76 | 309 |    os.rek. (2:41,43; 7.07%) | |
|
400KM | 26. | 5:17,35 | 333 |    os.rek. (5:37,39; 6.31%) | |
|
800KM | (vmesni čas) - | 11:08,22 | 309 |    os.rek. (11:50,00; 6.25%) | |
|
1500KM | (finale) 17. | 20:55,31 | 334 |    os.rek. (22:21,63; 6.87%) | |
|
100DM | 22. | 1:25,74 | 192 |    os.rek. (1:27,78; 2.37%) | |
|
200DM | (finale) 14. | 3:03,65 | 219 |    os.rek. (3:20,30; 9.06%) | |
|
400MM | (finale) 19. | 6:22,00 | 260 |    os.rek. (6:40,32; 4.79%) | | | | | |
7. |
MARTIN Javier, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 38. | 0:33,08 | 252 |    os.rek. (0:33,74; 1.99%) |
|
|
100KM | 64. | 1:15,88 | 236 |               (1:14,62; -1.66%) | |
|
50PM | 32. | 0:43,39 | 213 |               (0:42,13; -2.9%) | |
|
100PM | 33. | 1:34,29 | 219 |               (1:33,86; -0.45%) | |
|
200PM | 26. | 3:26,90 | 229 |    os.rek. (3:29,61; 1.3%) | |
|
50DM | 40. | 0:38,39 | 195 |    os.rek. (0:38,64; 0.65%) | | | | | |
8. |
SNOJ Matija, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 20. | 0:30,15 | 333 |               (0:29,86; -0.96%) |
|
|
100KM | 44. | 1:09,13 | 312 |               (1:08,46; -0.96%) | |
|
50PM | 18. | 0:39,49 | 283 |    os.rek. (0:41,90; 6.1%) | |
|
50DM | 21. | 0:33,75 | 287 |    os.rek. (0:40,35; 19.55%) | |
|
100HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:21,80 | 254 |    os.rek. (1:35,94; 17.28%) | | | | | |
9. |
ŽAGAR Aljaž, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 44. | 1:09,13 | 312 |    os.rek. (1:09,28; 0.21%) |
|
|
50PM | 20. | 0:39,98 | 273 |    os.rek. (0:40,97; 2.47%) | |
|
100PM | 24. | 1:27,62 | 273 |               (1:26,11; -1.72%) | |
|
200PM | 20. | 3:08,08 | 305 |               (3:06,33; -0.93%) | |
|
200MM | 20. | 2:48,61 | 309 |               (2:44,45; -2.46%) | |
|
400MM | (finale) 14. | 6:01,95 | 305 |    os.rek. (6:05,69; 1.03%) |