| | | | | 1. |
JANDROK Anja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 26. | 2:28,45 | 410 | |
|
|
400KZ | 19. | 5:12,96 | 403 | | |
|
800KZ | (finale) 12. | 10:30,91 | 433 |    os.rek. (11:13,51; 6.75%)
| | | | | |
2. |
KUKOVIČ Mojca, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 11. | 1:30,35 | 328 | |
|
|
200PZ | 10. | 3:12,30 | 342 | | |
|
200MZ | 13. | 2:54,32 | 341 |    os.rek. (2:56,53; 1.26%)
| | | | | |
3. |
PANDŽA Petra, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 16. | 1:18,43 | 342 | |
|
|
200HZ | 8. | 2:44,27 | 379 | | | | | | |
4. |
UDOVIČIĆ Mateja, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 6. | 1:20,04 | 472 | |
|
|
100PZ | (finale) 6. | 1:20,36 | 467 | | |
|
200PZ | 7. | 2:55,82 | 448 | | |
|
100DZ | 13. | 1:15,21 | 371 | | | | | | |
5. |
KNEZ Bojan, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 11. | 0:27,89 | 377 |    os.rek. (0:27,96; 0.25%)
|
|
|
100KM | 14. | 1:00,84 | 400 | | |
|
100KM | (v štafeti) - | 1:02,06 | 377 | | |
|
200KM | 14. | 2:13,69 | 410 |    os.rek. (2:15,17; 1.1%)
| |
|
200KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 2:13,65 | 411 |    os.rek. (2:15,17; 1.13%)
| |
|
200KM | (v štafeti) - | 2:12,49 | 421 |    os.rek. (2:15,17; 2.02%)
| |
|
100DM | 8. | 1:09,26 | 328 | | |
|
200DM | 12. | 2:37,58 | 311 | | | | | | |
6. |
KOTNIK Matic, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 18. | 0:28,94 | 338 |    os.rek. (0:29,41; 1.62%)
|
|
|
100KM | 21. | 1:03,09 | 359 |    os.rek. (1:03,11; 0.03%)
| |
|
200KM | 30. | 2:21,19 | 348 |    os.rek. (2:31,47; 7.28%)
| |
|
100HM | 14. | 1:11,35 | 310 |    os.rek. (1:11,57; 0.3%)
| |
|
200HM | 18. | 2:35,79 | 311 |    os.rek. (2:49,32; 8.68%)
| | | | | |
7. |
MAJHEN Jure, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 10. | 1:17,68 | 360 | |
|
|
200PM | 10. | 2:48,17 | 364 | | |
|
100DM | 23. | 1:08,43 | 340 |    os.rek. (1:09,48; 1.53%)
| | | | | |
8. |
PETRAS Mario, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 8. | 0:26,00 | 466 |    os.rek. (0:26,30; 1.15%)
|
|
|
100KM | 9. | 0:56,53 | 499 |    os.rek. (0:56,68; 0.26%)
| |
|
200KM | 5. | 2:02,98 | 527 |    os.rek. (2:03,10; 0.09%)
| |
|
200KM | (finale) 5. | 2:01,23 | 550 |    os.rek. (2:03,10; 1.54%)
| |
|
100HM | 9. | 1:06,17 | 389 |    os.rek. (1:06,97; 1.2%)
| |
|
100HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:05,80 | 396 |    os.rek. (1:06,97; 1.77%)
| |
|
200HM | 7. | 2:19,99 | 429 |    os.rek. (2:26,79; 4.85%)
| | | | | |
9. |
PRIMOŽIČ Jure, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 9. | 2:04,64 | 506 |    os.rek. (2:05,69; 0.84%)
|
|
|
400KM | 3. | 4:23,40 | 523 | | |
|
400KM | (finale) 3. | 4:18,61 | 552 |    os.rek. (4:20,58; 0.76%)
| |
|
1500KM | (finale) 3. | 16:49,39 | 590 |    os.rek. (17:25,33; 3.56%)
| |
|
100DM | 19. | 1:06,81 | 365 |    os.rek. (1:08,28; 2.2%)
| | | | | |
10. |
ROVŠNIK Peter, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 16. | 1:00,97 | 397 | |
|
|
100KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:01,55 | 386 | | |
|
200KM | 13. | 2:13,58 | 411 |    os.rek. (2:13,58; 0%)
| |
|
400KM | 18. | 4:45,04 | 412 |    os.rek. (4:51,68; 2.32%)
| | | | | |
11. |
SIMIČ Mladen, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 18. | 1:01,49 | 387 | |
|
|
100HM | 16. | 1:11,52 | 308 | | |
|
200HM | 13. | 2:32,83 | 330 |    os.rek. (2:34,00; 0.76%)
| |
|
200MM | 11. | 2:32,68 | 370 |    os.rek. (2:32,87; 0.12%)
| |
|
400MM | 8. | 5:27,40 | 368 |    os.rek. (5:45,67; 5.58%)
| | | | | |
12. |
ŠIKMAN Nenad, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 31. | 1:04,51 | 335 |    os.rek. (1:05,02; 0.79%)
|
|
|
100HM | 15. | 1:11,35 | 310 |    os.rek. (1:11,93; 0.81%)
| |
|
100HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:11,36 | 310 |    os.rek. (1:11,93; 0.79%)
| |
|
200HM | 8. | 2:29,75 | 350 |    os.rek. (2:38,41; 5.78%)
| | | | | |
13. |
VRHNJAK Ivan, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 18. | 2:15,76 | 392 |    os.rek. (2:18,40; 1.94%)
|
|
|
400KM | 16. | 4:43,63 | 419 |    os.rek. (4:45,07; 0.5%)
| |
|
1500KM | (finale) 10. | 18:34,47 | 438 | |