| | | | | 1. |
BUKOVEC Špela, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 7. | 0:29,43 | 472 |    os.rek. (0:29,90; 1.59%)
|
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 6. | 0:29,71 | 459 |    os.rek. (0:29,90; 0.63%)
| |
|
50DZ | 7. | 0:32,02 | 441 |    os.rek. (0:32,24; 0.68%)
| |
|
50DZ | (polfinale) 5. | 0:31,92 | 445 |    os.rek. (0:32,24; 1%)
| |
|
50DZ | (finale) 7. | 0:32,23 | 432 |    os.rek. (0:32,24; 0.03%)
| | | | | |
2. |
JANDROK Anja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 12. | 0:31,58 | 382 |    os.rek. (0:32,27; 2.18%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 10. | 0:41,17 | 327 |    os.rek. (0:41,96; 1.91%)
| | | | | |
3. |
PANDŽA Petra, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HZ | 10. | 0:37,32 | 309 | |
| | | | |
4. |
SLADIČ Tatjana, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 25. | 0:33,01 | 335 |    os.rek. (0:33,13; 0.36%)
|
|
|
50DZ | 18. | 0:37,35 | 278 | | | | | | |
5. |
UDOVIČIĆ Mateja, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 6. | 0:37,33 | 438 |    os.rek. (0:37,94; 1.63%)
|
|
|
50PZ | (polfinale) 5. | 0:37,07 | 448 |    os.rek. (0:37,94; 2.34%)
| |
|
50DZ | 13. | 0:33,94 | 370 |    os.rek. (0:34,26; 0.94%)
| | | | | |
6. |
FRICELJ Domen, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 17. | 0:26,70 | 430 |    os.rek. (0:26,76; 0.22%)
|
|
|
50DM | 17. | 0:29,45 | 402 |    os.rek. (0:32,34; 9.81%)
| |
|
50HM | 3. | 0:29,02 | 442 |    os.rek. (0:30,17; 3.96%)
| |
|
50HM | (polfinale) 5. | 0:29,46 | 422 |    os.rek. (0:30,17; 2.41%)
| |
|
50HM | (finale) 5. | 0:30,17 | 393 |    os.rek. (0:30,17; 0%)
| | | | | |
7. |
KNEZ Bojan, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 20. | 0:28,54 | 352 | |
|
|
50PM | 19. | 0:37,16 | 302 | | |
|
50DM | 24. | 0:32,33 | 304 | | | | | | |
8. |
PETRAS Mario, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 5. | 0:26,30 | 450 |    os.rek. (0:26,36; 0.22%)
|
|
|
50KM | (polfinale) 6. | 0:26,57 | 436 | | |
|
50DM | 9. | 0:29,98 | 381 |    os.rek. (0:36,48; 21.68%)
| |
|
50HM | 6. | 0:31,79 | 336 |    os.rek. (0:32,91; 3.52%)
| |
|
50HM | (polfinale) 5. | 0:31,09 | 359 |    os.rek. (0:32,91; 5.85%)
| | | | | |
9. |
PRIMOŽIČ Jure, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | 18. | 0:31,19 | 339 |    os.rek. (0:33,70; 8.04%)
|
| | | | |
10. |
SIMIČ Mladen, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | 26. | 0:34,97 | 252 |    os.rek. (0:36,63; 4.74%)
|
| | | | |
11. |
ŠIKMAN Nenad, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 48. | 0:31,18 | 270 |    os.rek. (0:34,28; 9.94%)
|
|
|
50HM | 30. | 0:35,47 | 242 |    os.rek. (0:36,77; 3.66%)
| | | | | |
12. |
VRHNJAK Ivan, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 49. | 0:31,21 | 269 | |