Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Velenje na tekmovanju 1. kolo predtekmovanja PZS
26.11.1994, Maribor, 25m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
ERKIĆ Maja, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 11. | 1:00,61 | 102 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100HZ | 7. | 2:20,24 | 59 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
2. |
KUGONIČ Nina, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 6. | 0:52,72 | 155 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100HZ | 4. | 2:00,45 | 94 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
100MZ | 4. | 1:57,83 | 110 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
3. |
KUKOVIČ Mojca, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 8. | 2:52,94 | 259 |    os.rek. (3:42,57; 28.69%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 2. | 1:35,16 | 183 |    os.rek. (2:05,47; 31.85%)
| | | | | |
4. |
PANDŽA Petra, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 9. | 2:44,29 | 302 |    os.rek. (2:59,84; 9.46%)
|
| | | | |
5. |
PANDŽA Tina, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 3. | 0:50,50 | 177 |    os.rek. (0:57,21; 13.28%)
|
|
|
100HZ | 1. | 1:26,05 | 259 |    os.rek. (1:31,28; 6.07%)
| |
|
100MZ | 1. | 1:34,28 | 215 | | | | | | |
6. |
SLADIČ Tatjana, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 8. | 2:39,43 | 331 | |
|
|
100DZ | 2. | 1:21,63 | 290 |    os.rek. (1:24,03; 2.94%)
| | | | | |
7. |
URŠEJ Vanja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 3. | 2:45,87 | 294 |    os.rek. (3:31,54; 27.53%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 7. | 1:42,98 | 144 | | | | | | |
8. |
VRABIČ Jerneja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 3. | 0:46,57 | 226 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
9. |
DOBLŠEK David, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 5. | 1:34,94 | 127 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
10. |
DOBLŠEK Denis, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 21. | 2:58,21 | 173 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
11. |
KOTNIK Matic, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 7. | 2:41,40 | 233 |    os.rek. (2:55,57; 8.77%)
|
|
|
100DM | 4. | 1:31,08 | 144 |    os.rek. (1:31,79; 0.77%)
| | | | | |
12. |
OCEPEK Jernej, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 4. | 0:46,73 | 152 |    os.rek. (0:50,41; 7.87%)
|
|
|
100HM | 1. | 1:26,28 | 175 | | |
|
100MM | 1. | 1:24,88 | 195 | | | | | | |
13. |
SAVIĆ Igor, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 24. | 3:14,19 | 133 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
14. |
VELIČKI Aljaž, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 25. | 0:58,91 | 75 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100HM | 8. | 2:36,31 | 29 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
15. |
VELIČKI Domen, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 9. | 2:43,40 | 224 |    os.rek. (2:52,39; 5.5%)
|
|
|
100DM | 7. | 1:36,87 | 119 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
16. |
VRABIČ Aljaž, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 13. | 0:52,31 | 108 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
17. |
VRHNJAK Kristijan, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 23. | 0:57,01 | 83 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|