Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Triglav Kranj na tekmovanju Božičev memorial
18.12.1993, Maribor, 25m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
BERRA Eva, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:35,78 | 263 | |
|
|
50HZ | izven | 0:39,66 | 258 | | |
|
50HZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:38,97 | 272 | | | | | | |
2. |
CILENŠEK Maja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:37,32 | 231 | |
|
|
50PZ | izven | 0:45,23 | 246 |    os.rek. (0:45,60; 0.81%)
| | | | | |
3. |
DOLENC Janja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:38,48 | 211 |    os.rek. (0:40,46; 5.14%)
|
|
|
50PZ | izven | 0:50,16 | 180 |    os.rek. (0:51,20; 2.07%)
| | | | | |
4. |
PROSEN Polona, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | izven | 1:24,64 | 399 |    os.rek. (1:25,74; 1.29%)
|
|
|
100HZ | izven | 1:10,50 | 471 |    os.rek. (1:12,20; 2.41%) rek. 11 let | | | | | |
5. |
SUŠNIK Alenka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | izven | 1:08,59 | 393 |    os.rek. (1:08,74; 0.21%)
|
|
|
100DZ | izven | 1:17,61 | 337 |    os.rek. (1:17,83; 0.28%)
| | | | | |
6. |
ŠTEFANČIČ Tjaša, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:40,50 | 181 |    os.rek. (0:41,14; 1.58%)
|
|
|
50DZ | izven | 0:47,14 | 138 | | | | | | |
7. |
ŽAGAR Andreja, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | izven | 1:30,82 | 323 |    os.rek. (1:31,81; 1.09%)
|
|
|
100DZ | izven | 1:16,62 | 351 | | | | | | |
8. |
GAŠPERLIN Blaž, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | izven | 1:07,16 | 297 |    os.rek. (1:08,43; 1.89%)
|
|
|
100DM | izven | 1:14,67 | 261 |    os.rek. (1:15,60; 1.24%)
| | | | | |
9. |
HVALA Anže, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | izven | 0:41,68 | 214 |    os.rek. (0:43,00; 3.16%)
|
|
|
50DM | izven | 0:37,27 | 198 |    os.rek. (0:38,02; 2.01%)
| | | | | |
10. |
KOREN Miha, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | izven | 0:39,08 | 260 | |
|
|
50HM | izven | 0:37,11 | 211 | | |
|
50HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:37,67 | 202 | | | | | | |
11. |
KOVAČ Jaka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | izven | 1:12,50 | 236 | |
|
|
100PM | izven | 1:19,04 | 342 |    os.rek. (1:19,90; 1.08%)
| | | | | |
12. |
PESTAR Jure, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | izven | 0:42,31 | 205 | |
|
|
50DM | izven | 0:35,11 | 237 |    os.rek. (0:35,16; 0.14%)
| | | | | |
13. |
STARE Gašper, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:32,74 | 233 | |
|
|
50HM | izven | 0:41,67 | 149 |    os.rek. (0:42,92; 2.99%)
| | | | | |
14. |
ŠMITEK Gregor, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | izven | 1:24,28 | 282 |    os.rek. (1:24,91; 0.74%)
|
|
|
100HM | izven | 1:15,82 | 258 | | |
|
100HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:15,01 | 267 | | | | | | |
15. |
ŠTER Gorazd, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:33,59 | 216 | |
|
|
50HM | izven | 0:37,34 | 207 | |